Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GOSZ MARCIN | LĘBORK | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Endure Team | opłacono on-line |
2 | Kaczykowski Karol | Żelistrzewo | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Korona Żelistrzewo Biega | opłacono on-line |
3 | Baran Grzegorz | Łeczyce | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
4 | Specht Mateusz | Świchowo | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
5 | Nastały Marzena | Rumia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
6 | Czarnowski Krzysztof | Reda | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Fabryka Dobrej Zabawy.pl | opłacono on-line |
7 | Chyliński Andrzej | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | Gdańskie Wody Aktywują | opłacono |
8 | Szczęsny Tadeusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
9 | Młyński Bartłomiej | Zwartowo | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
10 | Walczak Nicola | Bolszewo | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
11 | Formella Mikołaj | Bolszewo | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Samochodówka | opłacono on-line |
12 | Godlewski Jakub | Gowino | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Samochodówka | opłacono on-line |
13 | Dobrzyński Maciej | Reda | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
14 | Romanowska Maria | Reda | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
15 | Szymański Paweł | Orle | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
16 | Kleina Julia | Szemud | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Samochodówka | opłacono on-line |
17 | Wiczkowski Igor | Luzino | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Samochodówka | opłacono on-line |
18 | Styn Jakub | Gniewino | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Samochodówka | opłacono on-line |
19 | Teska Daria | Reda | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Samochodówka | opłacono on-line |
20 | Badocha-Duda Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | Elite Team | opłacono |
21 | Nastały Martyna | Luzino | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Samochodówka | opłacono on-line |
22 | Czaja Sebastian | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Wrocław Team | opłacono on-line |
23 | Duda Aleksandra | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | Politechnika Gdańska | opłacono on-line |
24 | Łojek Jakub | Łęczyce | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Samochodówka | opłacono on-line |
25 | Skowrońska-Łopińska Genowefa | Piła | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
26 | Maj-Roksz Maria | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Samochodówka | opłacono on-line |
27 | Łopiński Aleksy | Piła | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
28 | Borowiak Ewa | Rumia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Samochodówka | opłacono on-line |
29 | Szymikowska Katarzyna | Kąpino | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Samochodówka | opłacono on-line |
30 | Siwonia Weronika | Bożepole Wielkie | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Samochodówka | opłacono on-line |
31 | Mogiłka Aleksander | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | Elite Team | opłacono |
32 | Myszk Julia | Rybno | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Samochodówka | opłacono on-line |
33 | Bar Julita | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Biega My | opłacono on-line |
34 | Bigus Jakub | Bolszewo | Polska | Bieg 5 km | LO Salezjanie Rumia | opłacono on-line |
35 | Jaśkiewicz Paweł | Rumia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ShipCup | opłacono on-line |
36 | Kac Marek | Reda | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Endure Team | opłacono on-line |
37 | Karska Natalia | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
38 | Karski Kamil | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
39 | Plata Karolina | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
40 | Stempnik Dariusz Stempnik | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | Dar Ogrodu Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
41 | GEHRKE Michał | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg 5 km | 10 LO Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
42 | DAMPC Hubert | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg 5 km | LO Salezjanie Rumia | opłacono on-line |
43 | DAMPC Dariusz | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
44 | Mielczarek Natalia | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Wrocław Team | opłacono on-line |
45 | Górka Magdalena | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Wrocław Team | opłacono on-line |
46 | Czeluśniak Magdalena | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Wrocław Team | opłacono on-line |
47 | Sobczak Slawomir Sobczak | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
48 | Jankowski Mateusz | Gościcino | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | opłacono |
49 | Brzezik Ilona | Gościcino | Polska | Bieg 5 km | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | opłacono |
50 | Brzezik Jarosław | Gościcino | Polska | Bieg 5 km | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | opłacono |
51 | Bończyszyn Bożena | Gościcino | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | opłacono |
52 | Marczyński Adam | Gościcino | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | opłacono |
53 | Marczyńska Marta | Gościcino | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | opłacono |
54 | Kolmetz Katarzyna | Gościcino | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | opłacono |
55 | Naczk Leonard | Gościcino | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | opłacono |
56 | Naczk Wiktoria | Gościcino | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | opłacono |
57 | Wawrzyniak Igor | Gościcino | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | opłacono |
58 | Wendt Jarosław | Gościcino | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | opłacono |
59 | Królikowska Krystyna | Gościcino | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | opłacono |
60 | Ponka Radosław | Gościcino | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | opłacono |
61 | Ponka Barbara | Gościcino | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | opłacono |
62 | Kuźmicz Magdalena | Gościcino | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | opłacono |
63 | Kuźmicz Adam | Gościcino | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | opłacono |
64 | Zieliński Jacek | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | Gdańskie Wody Aktywują | opłacono |
65 | Bogalecki Marek | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Safe Sport Team | opłacono on-line |
66 | Banach Jakub | Gowino | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Samochodówka | opłacono on-line |
67 | Dopke Dominika | Lubocino | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Samochodówka | opłacono on-line |
68 | Bujnicka Magdalena | Pasłęk | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | opłacono on-line |
69 | Bujnicki Marcin | Pasłęk | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | opłacono on-line |
70 | Keslinke Łukasz | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | biegamyrazem.pl | opłacono on-line |
71 | Halska Ania | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Endure Team | opłacono on-line |
72 | Dominik Aleksandra | Kostkowo | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Samochodówka | opłacono on-line |
73 | Necel Adrian | Gościcino | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Samochodówka | opłacono on-line |
74 | Domaradzki Brajan | Strzebielino | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Samochodówka | opłacono on-line |
75 | Kwiatkowska Joanna | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Samochodówka | opłacono on-line |
76 | Król Jakub | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Samochodówka | opłacono on-line |
77 | Knitter Marek | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Croselite | opłacono on-line |
78 | Ciesielski Szymon | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Janusze Joggingu | opłacono on-line |
79 | Ciesielski Przemysław | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Janusze Joggingu | opłacono on-line |
80 | Sałabon Grzegorz | Lębork | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | LĘBORSKIE LWY | opłacono on-line |
81 | Krzykowski Piotr | Reda | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
82 | Miłosz Lucyna | Reda | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
83 | Młynarczyk Olga | Potęgowo | Polska | Bieg 5 km | SPONTAN POTĘGOWO | opłacono on-line |
84 | Hinc Stanisław | Kowale | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Pruszcz Biega, Show Must Go On | opłacono on-line |
85 | Ćwikowski Kamil | Augustów | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
86 | Wolfram Dawid | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
87 | Serkowska Anna | Kartuzy | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
88 | Waśkiewicz Sebastian | Lipno | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
89 | Adamski Wojciech | Gowino | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Janusze Joggingu | opłacono on-line |
90 | Zięba Beata | Kościerzyna | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
91 | Bisha Mieczysław | Rumia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
92 | Rosińska Dorota | Wejherowo | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
93 | Rosiński Piotr | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg 5 km | PRO-CARS | opłacono on-line |
94 | Holk-Łebiński Mateusz | Sierakowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
95 | Połomski Marcin | Rudno | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
96 | WIELGUS ALEKSANDRA | POTĘGOWO | Polska | Bieg 5 km | SPONTAN POTEGOWO | opłacono on-line |
97 | Kozak Krzysztof | Potęgowo | Polska | Bieg 5 km | SPONTAN POTĘGOWO | opłacono on-line |
98 | Basarab Piotr | Potęgowo | Polska | Bieg 5 km | SPONTAN POTĘGOWO | opłacono on-line |
99 | Maj-Płotka Ewa | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Maja Team | opłacono on-line |
100 | Frankowska Justyna | Kartuzy | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Psychofanki | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 23158