Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | Frankowska Justyna | Kartuzy | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Psychofanki | opłacono on-line |
102 | Frymark Marcin | Reda | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Norda Active Team | opłacono on-line |
103 | Frymark Sylwia | Reda | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
104 | Furmann Łukasz | Łebunia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
105 | Furtak Leszek | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg 5 km | niezrzeszony | opłacono on-line |
106 | GAJEWSKA DANUTA | Łeba | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
107 | Gawin Marta | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
108 | GEHRKE Michał | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg 5 km | 10 LO Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
109 | Giejło Monika | Reda | Polska | Bieg 5 km | KONTENER FORMY | |
110 | Glazik Mariusz | Reda | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
111 | Glembin Aleksander | Żelistrzewo | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Drużyna Szpiku | opłacono on-line |
112 | Godlewski Jakub | Gowino | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Samochodówka | opłacono on-line |
113 | Gojke Dawid | Władysławowo | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | |
114 | Gomółka Maria | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | Step by Step Trójmiasto | opłacono on-line |
115 | Gomółka-Bigus Monika | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | Step by Step Trójmiasto | opłacono on-line |
116 | Góra Beata | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | Step by Step Trójmiasto | opłacono on-line |
117 | Górka Magdalena | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Wrocław Team | opłacono on-line |
118 | Górkowska Elżbieta | Rumia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Bojano Biega | opłacono on-line |
119 | Górkowski Marcin | Rumia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
120 | Górniak Jarosław | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | JARBUD | opłacono on-line |
121 | Górska Iwona | Lębork | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
122 | Górski Jacek | Kąpino | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Eco Kąpino | opłacono on-line |
123 | GOSZ EWELINA | LĘBORK | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
124 | GOSZ MARCIN | LĘBORK | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Endure Team | opłacono on-line |
125 | Grabowska-Ufnowska Justyna | Czersk | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
126 | Grubba Rafał | Reda | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Vestigia InO | opłacono on-line |
127 | Grycner Piotr | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ROCOCO | opłacono on-line |
128 | Gumienny Maciej | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
129 | Gumowska Justyna | Banino | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | Gumisie | |
130 | Gutowski PAWEŁ | Prudnik | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | ||
131 | Gładkowski Grzegorz | Reda | Polska | Bieg 5 km | BigYellowFoot Adventure team | |
132 | Głombiowska Zuzanna | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Runpassion.pl TEAM | opłacono on-line |
133 | Habaj Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Wataha łączy nas bieganie | opłacono on-line |
134 | Halman Mirosława | Luzino | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
135 | Halmann Mirek | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg 5 km | PGB sportowa paczka | |
136 | Halska Ania | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Endure Team | opłacono on-line |
137 | Heberlein karolina | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
138 | Heinowska Maja | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
139 | Hejka Władek | Kartuzy | Polska | Bieg 5 km | STEP BY STEP TRÓJMIASTO | opłacono on-line |
140 | Hewelt Ewelina | Gościcino | Polska | Bieg 5 km | RUN 4 FUN | opłacono on-line |
141 | Hinc Stanisław | Kowale | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Pruszcz Biega, Show Must Go On | opłacono on-line |
142 | Hinz Rafał | Rumia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Hinz Team | opłacono on-line |
143 | Hirsch Krystyna | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | OPEC Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
144 | Holk-Łebiński Mateusz | Sierakowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
145 | Jabłońska Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
146 | Janiszewski Marek | Bytów | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Drutex | |
147 | Jankowski Mateusz | Gościcino | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | opłacono |
148 | Jantowska Małgorzata | Reda | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Motywatornia Team | opłacono on-line |
149 | Jarnut Agnieszka | Pogórze | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
150 | Jarosz Marzena | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
151 | Jasiczek Paulina | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
152 | Jaśkiewicz Paweł | Rumia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ShipCup | opłacono on-line |
153 | Jastrzebski Rafał | Rumia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
154 | Jeżyk Dorota | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
155 | Jóźwiak Monika | Rumia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
156 | Kac Marek | Reda | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Endure Team | opłacono on-line |
157 | Kaczykowski Karol | Żelistrzewo | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Korona Żelistrzewo Biega | opłacono on-line |
158 | Kankowska Dominika | Luzino | Polska | Bieg 5 km | GKS KASZUBI LUZINO | opłacono on-line |
159 | Kankowska Justyna | Luzino | Polska | Bieg 5 km | GKS KASZUBI LUZINO | opłacono on-line |
160 | Kankowski Paweł | Luzino | Polska | Bieg 5 km | GKS KASZUBI LUZINO | opłacono on-line |
161 | Karpińska Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
162 | Karska Natalia | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
163 | Karski Kamil | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
164 | Kaszubowska-Teofilak Justyna | Rumia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Norda Active Team | opłacono on-line |
165 | Kepka Grzegorz Kepka | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Maja Team | opłacono on-line |
166 | Keslinke Łukasz | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | biegamyrazem.pl | opłacono on-line |
167 | Kierepka Mariusz | Rumia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
168 | Klawikowski Damian | Rumia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
169 | Kleina Julia | Szemud | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Samochodówka | opłacono on-line |
170 | Knitter Marek | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Croselite | opłacono on-line |
171 | Kobierzyński Łukasz | Władysławowo | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
172 | Kochanek Agata | Dębogórze | Polska | Bieg 5 km | KONTENER FORMY | opłacono on-line |
173 | Kochanek Paweł | Dębogórze | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
174 | Kohnke Daria | Reda | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
175 | Kolmetz Katarzyna | Gościcino | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | opłacono |
176 | Komar-Iwańska Małgorzata | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
177 | Konarzewski Jacek | Rumia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Rumia biega | opłacono on-line |
178 | Konarzewski Krzysztof | Rumia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Rumia biega | opłacono on-line |
179 | Konkel Andrzej | Władysławowo | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | |
180 | Konkol Andrzej | Lębork | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | KreativSport Lębork | opłacono on-line |
181 | Konkol Beata | Bolszewo | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
182 | Konkol Joanna | Kąpino | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ECO-KĄPINO | opłacono on-line |
183 | Kopcych Anna | Borkowo | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Bieg Rodzinny | opłacono on-line |
184 | Korzeb Dorota | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
185 | KORZEŃ GRZEGORZ | SŁUPSK | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | ||
186 | kos Alicja | Puck | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
187 | Kościelski Mariusz | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | COM-DKM | opłacono on-line |
188 | Kostrzeba Wioletta | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Uniwersytet Gdański | opłacono on-line |
189 | Kowalewska Aleksandra | Rumia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
190 | Kowalski Tomasz | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg 5 km | MTB-Małe Trójmiasto Biega | opłacono on-line |
191 | Kozak Krzysztof | Potęgowo | Polska | Bieg 5 km | SPONTAN POTĘGOWO | opłacono on-line |
192 | Kołaczyńska Monika | Pogórze | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | Step by Step Trójmiasto | opłacono on-line |
193 | Kołodziejczyk Lidia | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Maja Team | opłacono on-line |
194 | Krause Stanisław | Gościcino | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Amator Gościcino | opłacono on-line |
195 | Krauza Grażyna | Bolszewo | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Run Babys | opłacono on-line |
196 | Kreft Bogumił | Rumia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Team Kreft | opłacono on-line |
197 | Kreft Krzysztof | Reda | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
198 | Kreft Krzysztof | Reda | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Team Kreft | opłacono on-line |
199 | Kreft Marta | Rumia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Team Kreft | opłacono on-line |
200 | Król Benedykt | Werblinia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 23717