Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wit Jakub | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MAJTKA – Maluch z Rodzicem | ||
2 | Ziętara Kacper | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MAJTKA – Maluch z Rodzicem | ||
3 | Grabowski Ignacy | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MAJTKA – Maluch z Rodzicem | ||
4 | Wiśniewska Nicola | Gdynia | Bieg MAJTKA – Maluch z Rodzicem | |||
5 | Regliński Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MAJTKA – Maluch z Rodzicem | ||
6 | Reglińska Marysia | Gdynia, Poland | Polska | Bieg MAJTKA – Maluch z Rodzicem | ||
7 | HAJDASZ JANA | GDYNIA | Polska | Bieg MAJTKA – Maluch z Rodzicem | ||
8 | Olbrych Elena | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MAJTKA – Maluch z Rodzicem | ||
9 | Burdeńska Hania | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MAJTKA – Maluch z Rodzicem | ||
10 | Grobelny Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MAJTKA – Maluch z Rodzicem | ||
11 | Czop Julia | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg MAJTKA – Maluch z Rodzicem | ||
12 | Pietras Matylda | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MAJTKA – Maluch z Rodzicem | ||
13 | Kosak Główczewska Magdalena | Lamk | Polska | Bieg MAJTKA – Maluch z Rodzicem | ||
14 | Rybacki Kuba | Reda | Polska | Bieg MAJTKA – Maluch z Rodzicem | ||
15 | Karbowiak Paulina | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MAJTKA – Maluch z Rodzicem | ||
16 | Derezulko Bartosz | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MAJTKA – Maluch z Rodzicem | ||
17 | Siemaszko Emilia | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MAJTKA – Maluch z Rodzicem | ||
18 | Siwicki Hubert | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MAJTKA – Maluch z Rodzicem | ||
19 | Gardzielewska Helena | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MAJTKA – Maluch z Rodzicem | ||
20 | Paga Emilia | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MAJTKA – Maluch z Rodzicem | ||
21 | KACPRZAK Kajetan | GDYNIA | Polska | Bieg MAJTKA – Maluch z Rodzicem | ||
22 | Ptach Mateusz | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg MAJTKA – Maluch z Rodzicem | ||
23 | Szalczewska Lena | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MAJTKA – Maluch z Rodzicem | ||
24 | Kujawa Amelia | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MAJTKA – Maluch z Rodzicem | ||
25 | Piórkowska Zuzanna | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MAJTKA – Maluch z Rodzicem | ||
26 | Złonkiewicz Oskar | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MAJTKA – Maluch z Rodzicem | ||
27 | Grązka Alicja | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MAJTKA – Maluch z Rodzicem | ||
28 | Gumowska Laura | Banino | Polska | Bieg MAJTKA – Maluch z Rodzicem | Gumisie | |
29 | Jędrzejczak-Renk Tadeusz | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MAJTKA – Maluch z Rodzicem | Przedszkole Alfabet | |
30 | Gadzała Urszula | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MAJTKA – Maluch z Rodzicem | Przedszkole Przystań Szkraba Gdynia | |
31 | Walczak Ignacy | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MAJTKA – Maluch z Rodzicem | Puchar Gdyni Team | |
32 | Flis-Rokosz Marcin Stanisław | Sopot | Polska | Bieg MAJTKA – Maluch z Rodzicem | STEP BY STEP TRÓJMIASTO | |
33 | Maramorosz Zuzia | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MAJTKA – Maluch z Rodzicem | Żłobek Koniczynka na Witominie |
Wyświetleń: 22556