Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zaleski Kacper | Czarna Białostocka | Polska | Triathlon 1/8 IM | opłacono on-line | |
2 | Ostaszewska Eliza | Augustów | Polska | Triathlon 1/8 IM | opłacono on-line | |
3 | Pietraszkiewicz Hubert | Jasionówka | Polska | Triathlon 1/8 IM | opłacono on-line | |
4 | Łupiński Grzegorz | Białystok | Polska | Triathlon 1/8 IM | opłacono on-line | |
5 | grochowski adam grochowski | Białystok | Polska | Triathlon 1/8 IM | opłacono on-line | |
6 | Szugzda Magdalena | Białystok | Polska | Triathlon 1/8 IM | opłacono on-line | |
7 | Kowalczuk Łukasz | Białystok | Polska | Triathlon 1/8 IM | opłacono on-line | |
8 | Perkowski Aleksander | Sokółka | Polska | Triathlon 1/8 IM | opłacono on-line | |
9 | Kowalczuk Marcin | Białystok | Polska | Triathlon 1/8 IM | opłacono on-line | |
10 | Skaraczyński Sebastian | Białystok | Polska | Triathlon 1/8 IM | opłacono on-line | |
11 | Marcinkowski Krzysztof | Białystok | Polska | Triathlon 1/8 IM | opłacono on-line | |
12 | Panasiuk Paweł | Białystok | Polska | Triathlon 1/8 IM | limit osiągnięty | |
13 | Struk Piotr | Białystok | Polska | Triathlon 1/8 IM | opłacono on-line | |
14 | Chomik Jan | Białystok | Polska | Triathlon 1/8 IM | opłacono on-line | |
15 | Korzeniecki Michał | Białystok | Polska | Triathlon 1/8 IM | limit osiągnięty | |
16 | Perkowski Jarosław | Suwałki | Polska | Triathlon 1/8 IM | opłacono on-line | |
17 | Lewczuk Michał | Warszawa | Polska | Triathlon 1/8 IM | opłacono on-line | |
18 | GOLEBIOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | Ignatki | Polska | Triathlon 1/8 IM | limit osiągnięty | |
19 | Wysocki Tomasz | Białystok | Polska | Triathlon 1/8 IM | limit osiągnięty | |
20 | Dzienisik Michał | Grabówka | Polska | Triathlon 1/8 IM | opłacono on-line | |
21 | Białokozowicz Artur | Supraśl | Polska | Triathlon 1/8 IM | opłacono on-line | |
22 | Samselski Radosław | Białystok | Polska | Triathlon 1/8 IM | opłacono on-line | |
23 | Daniluk Jarosław | Białystok | Polska | Triathlon 1/8 IM | opłacono on-line | |
24 | Kostro Michał | Białystok | Polska | Triathlon 1/8 IM | 3T BIAŁYSTOK | opłacono on-line |
25 | Chmielewski Jacek | Białystok | Polska | Triathlon 1/8 IM | 4stres | opłacono on-line |
26 | Rutkowski Jakub | Augustów | Polska | Triathlon 1/8 IM | AKADEMIA Augustów | opłacono on-line |
27 | Wójcik Marcin | Bartoszyce | Polska | Triathlon 1/8 IM | Bartoszycka Grupa Biegowa Endorfiny | opłacono on-line |
28 | Kuczynski Piotr | Białystok | Polska | Triathlon 1/8 IM | Białystok Biega Team | opłacono on-line |
29 | Jakacki Sylwester | Bartoszyce | Polska | Triathlon 1/8 IM | Grupa Biegowa Endorfiny Bartoszyce | limit osiągnięty |
30 | Jakacki Sylwester | Bartoszyce | Polska | Triathlon 1/8 IM | Grupa Biegowa Endorfiny Bartoszyce | opłacono on-line |
31 | Kieda Aleksandra | Białystok | Polska | Triathlon 1/8 IM | IronWoman FIT/ KiEdA- TRENERFIT.PL | opłacono on-line |
32 | Fijałkowski Tomasz | Białystok | Polska | Triathlon 1/8 IM | ISWIM | limit osiągnięty |
33 | Szaciłowski Przemysław | Białystok | Polska | Triathlon 1/8 IM | ISwim | opłacono on-line |
34 | CHĘTNIK ARTUR | Białystok | Polska | Triathlon 1/8 IM | iSwim Białystok | opłacono on-line |
35 | KIEDA WOJCIECH | Białystok | Polska | Triathlon 1/8 IM | KiEdA - TRENERFIT.PL | opłacono on-line |
36 | Safrończyk Wieńczysław | Białystok | Polska | Triathlon 1/8 IM | Nadaktywni | opłacono on-line |
37 | Matejczyk Marcin | Lewickie | Polska | Triathlon 1/8 IM | Nadaktywni | opłacono on-line |
38 | Zujko Kinga | Białystok | Polska | Triathlon 1/8 IM | Nadaktywni | opłacono on-line |
39 | Moczydłowska Wiktoria | Zaścianki | Polska | Triathlon 1/8 IM | Nadaktywni | opłacono on-line |
40 | Stypułkowski Michał | Białystok | Polska | Triathlon 1/8 IM | Nadaktywni | opłacono on-line |
41 | Puciłowski Mirosław | Białystok | Polska | Triathlon 1/8 IM | Nadaktywni | opłacono on-line |
42 | Ramotowski Arkadiusz | Choroszcz | Polska | Triathlon 1/8 IM | Nadaktywni | limit osiągnięty |
43 | Hermanowicz Adam | Studzianki | Polska | Triathlon 1/8 IM | Nadaktywni | opłacono on-line |
44 | Gawrych Sylwia | Żółtki | Polska | Triathlon 1/8 IM | Nadaktywni | opłacono on-line |
45 | Chołodowski Piotr | Białystok | Polska | Triathlon 1/8 IM | Nadaktywni | opłacono on-line |
46 | Klejzerowicz Paweł | Białystok | Polska | Triathlon 1/8 IM | Nadaktywni | opłacono on-line |
47 | Godlewski Marek | Choroszcz | Polska | Triathlon 1/8 IM | Nadaktywni | opłacono on-line |
48 | Falkowska Martyna | Białystok | Polska | Triathlon 1/8 IM | Nadaktywni | opłacono on-line |
49 | Omieliańczyk Kacper | Nowodworce | Polska | Triathlon 1/8 IM | Nadaktywni | opłacono on-line |
50 | Kamińska Marta | Białystok | Polska | Triathlon 1/8 IM | Nadaktywni | opłacono on-line |
51 | Lewko Adam | Białystok | Polska | Triathlon 1/8 IM | Nadaktywni | limit osiągnięty |
52 | Lewczuk Łukasz | Białystok | Polska | Triathlon 1/8 IM | Nadaktywni | opłacono on-line |
53 | Osmólski Robert | Białystok | Polska | Triathlon 1/8 IM | Nadaktywni | limit osiągnięty |
54 | Omieliańczyk Ryszard | Nowodworce | Polska | Triathlon 1/8 IM | Nadaktywni | opłacono on-line |
55 | Borowski Grzegorz | Białystok | Polska | Triathlon 1/8 IM | Nadaktywni / BIAŁOSTOCKA SEKTA BIEGACZY | opłacono on-line |
56 | Rudnik Sławomir | Białystok | Polska | Triathlon 1/8 IM | Nadaktywni / Podlasie 4x4 | opłacono on-line |
57 | Piotrowski Rafał | Choroszcz | Polska | Triathlon 1/8 IM | Nadaktywni / Spartanie Dzieciom | opłacono on-line |
58 | Moczydlowski Marek | Zascianki | Polska | Triathlon 1/8 IM | Nadaktywni Białystok | opłacono on-line |
59 | Dzierszko Rafał | Białystok | Polska | Triathlon 1/8 IM | Nadaktywni Białystok | opłacono on-line |
60 | Michałowski Piotr | Białystok | Polska | Triathlon 1/8 IM | Nadaktywni Białystok | opłacono on-line |
61 | K Alek | Łapy | Nigeria | Triathlon 1/8 IM | Nadaktywni/ SportowiecWiejski | limit osiągnięty |
62 | Siekierski Mateusz | Gołdap | Polska | Triathlon 1/8 IM | Nadaktywni/ SportowiecWiejski | opłacono on-line |
63 | Truszkowski Marcin | Łomża | Polska | Triathlon 1/8 IM | OSM Piątnica | opłacono on-line |
64 | Urwanowicz Łukasz | Ignatki-Osiedle | Polska | Triathlon 1/8 IM | OSM Piątnica | opłacono on-line |
65 | Wydra Krzysztof | Białystok | Polska | Triathlon 1/8 IM | Otter Tri Team | opłacono on-line |
66 | Bykowski Mariusz | Sokółka | Polska | Triathlon 1/8 IM | Sokólski Klub Kolarski Sokół | limit osiągnięty |
67 | Ciszewski Kamil | Suwałki | Polska | Triathlon 1/8 IM | Suwałki NanuQ Team | opłacono on-line |
68 | Bełdyga Bartosz | Suwałki | Polska | Triathlon 1/8 IM | Suwałki NanuQ Team | opłacono on-line |
69 | Bełdyga Natalia Bełdyga | Suwałki | Polska | Triathlon 1/8 IM | Suwałki NanuQ Team | opłacono on-line |
70 | Podwysocki Marcin | Warszawa | Polska | Triathlon 1/8 IM | Tri Level | opłacono on-line |
71 | Wandzioch Krzysztof | Suwałki | Polska | Triathlon 1/8 IM | Wandzioch Team | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 5657