Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bełdyga Bartosz | Suwałki | Polska | Triathlon 1/8 IM | Suwałki NanuQ Team | opłacono on-line |
2 | Bełdyga Natalia Bełdyga | Suwałki | Polska | Triathlon 1/8 IM | Suwałki NanuQ Team | opłacono on-line |
3 | Białokozowicz Artur | Supraśl | Polska | Triathlon 1/8 IM | opłacono on-line | |
4 | Borowski Grzegorz | Białystok | Polska | Triathlon 1/8 IM | Nadaktywni / BIAŁOSTOCKA SEKTA BIEGACZY | opłacono on-line |
5 | Bykowski Mariusz | Sokółka | Polska | Triathlon 1/8 IM | Sokólski Klub Kolarski Sokół | limit osiągnięty |
6 | CHĘTNIK ARTUR | Białystok | Polska | Triathlon 1/8 IM | iSwim Białystok | opłacono on-line |
7 | Chmielewski Jacek | Białystok | Polska | Triathlon 1/8 IM | 4stres | opłacono on-line |
8 | Chomik Jan | Białystok | Polska | Triathlon 1/8 IM | opłacono on-line | |
9 | Chołodowski Piotr | Białystok | Polska | Triathlon 1/8 IM | Nadaktywni | opłacono on-line |
10 | Ciszewski Kamil | Suwałki | Polska | Triathlon 1/8 IM | Suwałki NanuQ Team | opłacono on-line |
11 | Daniluk Jarosław | Białystok | Polska | Triathlon 1/8 IM | opłacono on-line | |
12 | Dzienisik Michał | Grabówka | Polska | Triathlon 1/8 IM | opłacono on-line | |
13 | Dzierszko Rafał | Białystok | Polska | Triathlon 1/8 IM | Nadaktywni Białystok | opłacono on-line |
14 | Falkowska Martyna | Białystok | Polska | Triathlon 1/8 IM | Nadaktywni | opłacono on-line |
15 | Fijałkowski Tomasz | Białystok | Polska | Triathlon 1/8 IM | ISWIM | limit osiągnięty |
16 | Gawrych Sylwia | Żółtki | Polska | Triathlon 1/8 IM | Nadaktywni | opłacono on-line |
17 | Godlewski Marek | Choroszcz | Polska | Triathlon 1/8 IM | Nadaktywni | opłacono on-line |
18 | GOLEBIOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | Ignatki | Polska | Triathlon 1/8 IM | limit osiągnięty | |
19 | grochowski adam grochowski | Białystok | Polska | Triathlon 1/8 IM | opłacono on-line | |
20 | Hermanowicz Adam | Studzianki | Polska | Triathlon 1/8 IM | Nadaktywni | opłacono on-line |
21 | Jakacki Sylwester | Bartoszyce | Polska | Triathlon 1/8 IM | Grupa Biegowa Endorfiny Bartoszyce | limit osiągnięty |
22 | Jakacki Sylwester | Bartoszyce | Polska | Triathlon 1/8 IM | Grupa Biegowa Endorfiny Bartoszyce | opłacono on-line |
23 | K Alek | Łapy | Nigeria | Triathlon 1/8 IM | Nadaktywni/ SportowiecWiejski | limit osiągnięty |
24 | Kamińska Marta | Białystok | Polska | Triathlon 1/8 IM | Nadaktywni | opłacono on-line |
25 | Kieda Aleksandra | Białystok | Polska | Triathlon 1/8 IM | IronWoman FIT/ KiEdA- TRENERFIT.PL | opłacono on-line |
26 | KIEDA WOJCIECH | Białystok | Polska | Triathlon 1/8 IM | KiEdA - TRENERFIT.PL | opłacono on-line |
27 | Klejzerowicz Paweł | Białystok | Polska | Triathlon 1/8 IM | Nadaktywni | opłacono on-line |
28 | Korzeniecki Michał | Białystok | Polska | Triathlon 1/8 IM | limit osiągnięty | |
29 | Kostro Michał | Białystok | Polska | Triathlon 1/8 IM | 3T BIAŁYSTOK | opłacono on-line |
30 | Kowalczuk Łukasz | Białystok | Polska | Triathlon 1/8 IM | opłacono on-line | |
31 | Kowalczuk Marcin | Białystok | Polska | Triathlon 1/8 IM | opłacono on-line | |
32 | Kuczynski Piotr | Białystok | Polska | Triathlon 1/8 IM | Białystok Biega Team | opłacono on-line |
33 | Lewczuk Łukasz | Białystok | Polska | Triathlon 1/8 IM | Nadaktywni | opłacono on-line |
34 | Lewczuk Michał | Warszawa | Polska | Triathlon 1/8 IM | opłacono on-line | |
35 | Lewko Adam | Białystok | Polska | Triathlon 1/8 IM | Nadaktywni | limit osiągnięty |
36 | Marcinkowski Krzysztof | Białystok | Polska | Triathlon 1/8 IM | opłacono on-line | |
37 | Matejczyk Marcin | Lewickie | Polska | Triathlon 1/8 IM | Nadaktywni | opłacono on-line |
38 | Michałowski Piotr | Białystok | Polska | Triathlon 1/8 IM | Nadaktywni Białystok | opłacono on-line |
39 | Moczydlowski Marek | Zascianki | Polska | Triathlon 1/8 IM | Nadaktywni Białystok | opłacono on-line |
40 | Moczydłowska Wiktoria | Zaścianki | Polska | Triathlon 1/8 IM | Nadaktywni | opłacono on-line |
41 | Omieliańczyk Kacper | Nowodworce | Polska | Triathlon 1/8 IM | Nadaktywni | opłacono on-line |
42 | Omieliańczyk Ryszard | Nowodworce | Polska | Triathlon 1/8 IM | Nadaktywni | opłacono on-line |
43 | Osmólski Robert | Białystok | Polska | Triathlon 1/8 IM | Nadaktywni | limit osiągnięty |
44 | Ostaszewska Eliza | Augustów | Polska | Triathlon 1/8 IM | opłacono on-line | |
45 | Panasiuk Paweł | Białystok | Polska | Triathlon 1/8 IM | limit osiągnięty | |
46 | Perkowski Aleksander | Sokółka | Polska | Triathlon 1/8 IM | opłacono on-line | |
47 | Perkowski Jarosław | Suwałki | Polska | Triathlon 1/8 IM | opłacono on-line | |
48 | Pietraszkiewicz Hubert | Jasionówka | Polska | Triathlon 1/8 IM | opłacono on-line | |
49 | Piotrowski Rafał | Choroszcz | Polska | Triathlon 1/8 IM | Nadaktywni / Spartanie Dzieciom | opłacono on-line |
50 | Podwysocki Marcin | Warszawa | Polska | Triathlon 1/8 IM | Tri Level | opłacono on-line |
51 | Puciłowski Mirosław | Białystok | Polska | Triathlon 1/8 IM | Nadaktywni | opłacono on-line |
52 | Ramotowski Arkadiusz | Choroszcz | Polska | Triathlon 1/8 IM | Nadaktywni | limit osiągnięty |
53 | Rudnik Sławomir | Białystok | Polska | Triathlon 1/8 IM | Nadaktywni / Podlasie 4x4 | opłacono on-line |
54 | Rutkowski Jakub | Augustów | Polska | Triathlon 1/8 IM | AKADEMIA Augustów | opłacono on-line |
55 | Safrończyk Wieńczysław | Białystok | Polska | Triathlon 1/8 IM | Nadaktywni | opłacono on-line |
56 | Samselski Radosław | Białystok | Polska | Triathlon 1/8 IM | opłacono on-line | |
57 | Siekierski Mateusz | Gołdap | Polska | Triathlon 1/8 IM | Nadaktywni/ SportowiecWiejski | opłacono on-line |
58 | Skaraczyński Sebastian | Białystok | Polska | Triathlon 1/8 IM | opłacono on-line | |
59 | Struk Piotr | Białystok | Polska | Triathlon 1/8 IM | opłacono on-line | |
60 | Stypułkowski Michał | Białystok | Polska | Triathlon 1/8 IM | Nadaktywni | opłacono on-line |
61 | Szaciłowski Przemysław | Białystok | Polska | Triathlon 1/8 IM | ISwim | opłacono on-line |
62 | Szugzda Magdalena | Białystok | Polska | Triathlon 1/8 IM | opłacono on-line | |
63 | Truszkowski Marcin | Łomża | Polska | Triathlon 1/8 IM | OSM Piątnica | opłacono on-line |
64 | Urwanowicz Łukasz | Ignatki-Osiedle | Polska | Triathlon 1/8 IM | OSM Piątnica | opłacono on-line |
65 | Wandzioch Krzysztof | Suwałki | Polska | Triathlon 1/8 IM | Wandzioch Team | opłacono on-line |
66 | Wójcik Marcin | Bartoszyce | Polska | Triathlon 1/8 IM | Bartoszycka Grupa Biegowa Endorfiny | opłacono on-line |
67 | Wydra Krzysztof | Białystok | Polska | Triathlon 1/8 IM | Otter Tri Team | opłacono on-line |
68 | Wysocki Tomasz | Białystok | Polska | Triathlon 1/8 IM | limit osiągnięty | |
69 | Zaleski Kacper | Czarna Białostocka | Polska | Triathlon 1/8 IM | opłacono on-line | |
70 | Zujko Kinga | Białystok | Polska | Triathlon 1/8 IM | Nadaktywni | opłacono on-line |
71 | Łupiński Grzegorz | Białystok | Polska | Triathlon 1/8 IM | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 5658