Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sabinasz Grzegorz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Duża Pętla | GK STG STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | opłacono |
2 | Piątek Piotr | Rumia | Polska | Duża Pętla | VELOGD | opłacono on-line |
3 | Kościowska Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
4 | Jaworski marcin | Grudziądz | Polska | Duża Pętla | ltm masters team | opłacono on-line |
5 | Piątkowski Maksymilian | Toruń | Polska | Duża Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
6 | Maciejewski Marek | Toruń | Polska | Duża Pętla | TTC Toruń | opłacono on-line |
7 | Lewandowski Robert | Toruń | Polska | Duża Pętla | Dadelo.pl | |
8 | Żuchliński Adam | Suchy Dwór | Polska | Duża Pętla | MajBike Zuchliński Team | |
9 | Żuchliński Maksym | Suchy Dwór | Polska | Duża Pętla | ||
10 | OSIŃSKI PIOTR | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | Polska | Duża Pętla | GK STG STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | opłacono |
11 | Andrzejewski Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | 4SKATING | opłacono on-line |
12 | Dobke Jan | Gdynia | Polska | Duża Pętla | Bike U Up Europell | opłacono on-line |
13 | Chojke Wojciech | Gdynia | Polska | Duża Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
14 | Miłogrodzki Robert | Toruń | Polska | Duża Pętla | ||
15 | Kołodziejski Adam | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Duża Pętla | GK STG | opłacono |
16 | Zieliński Artur | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Duża Pętla | GK STG | opłacono on-line |
17 | Sieroński Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | Duża Pętla | www.gammafinanse.pl | opłacono on-line |
18 | Mucha Piotr | Niechorze | Polska | Duża Pętla | JF DUET GOLENIÓW SPECTRUM BIKE JAN ZUGAJ | opłacono on-line |
19 | Derda Rafał | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Duża Pętla | Bydgoszcz | opłacono on-line |
20 | Derda Piotr | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Duża Pętla | Bydgoszcz | opłacono on-line |
21 | Olejnik Michał | Augustów | Polska | Duża Pętla | rowertour.com | opłacono on-line |
22 | Grygorczyk Krystian | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | Bike U Up - Europell | opłacono on-line |
23 | Brzeski Adam | Wejherowo | Polska | Duża Pętla | Schneider Electric | opłacono on-line |
24 | Furmaniak Łukasz | Piechcin | Polska | Duża Pętla | Klub Sportowy Szosa Żnin | |
25 | Felisiak Andrzej | Goleniów | Polska | Duża Pętla | UKS Ratusz Maszewo | opłacono on-line |
26 | Kubicki Zbigniew | Sianów | Polska | Duża Pętla | STREFASPORTU.PL MV INVEST | opłacono on-line |
27 | Romanowski Sebastian | Toruń | Polska | Duża Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
28 | Sosiński Grzegorz | Elbląg | Polska | Duża Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
29 | Szczukowski Michał | Tuchola | Polska | Duża Pętla | Cyklo Tuchola | opłacono on-line |
30 | Nowaczyński Jan | Pelplin | Polska | Duża Pętla | GK STG | opłacono on-line |
31 | Lisiecki Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | Duża Pętla | NEXUS Team | |
32 | Frymark Marcin | Reda | Polska | Duża Pętla | Norda Active Team | opłacono |
33 | Skawiński Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | Duża Pętla | NEXUS Team | opłacono |
34 | Rynkowski Rafał | Toruń | Polska | Duża Pętla | GK GRYF TCZEW | opłacono |
35 | Kowalczyk Jarosław | Tczew | Polska | Duża Pętla | GK Gryf Tczew | opłacono |
36 | Kusiowski Leszek | Mały Rudnik | Polska | Duża Pętla | Bike U Up | opłacono on-line |
37 | Pieprz Mateusz | Goleniów | Polska | Duża Pętla | UKS Ratusz Maszewo | opłacono on-line |
38 | Majkowski Daniel | Gdynia | Polska | Duża Pętla | MajBIKE Team | opłacono |
39 | Barcik Marta | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
40 | Lewandowska Natalia | Kartuzy | Polska | Duża Pętla | Rowerowe Kaszuby MTB Start Kaszuby | opłacono |
41 | Migowski Ireneusz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Duża Pętla | GK STG | opłacono on-line |
42 | Szymanowicz Przemek | Łasin | Polska | Duża Pętla | Team KAROMET | opłacono on-line |
43 | Radzki Piotr | Sławno | Polska | Duża Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
44 | Sargalski Jacek | Brodnica | Polska | Duża Pętla | LTM MASTERS TEAM | opłacono |
45 | JONATOWSKI Zygmunt | Malbork | Polska | Duża Pętla | GK MALBORK | |
46 | Włodarczyk Robert | Rogóźno 76 | Polska | Duża Pętla | LTM MASTERS TEAM | opłacono |
47 | Pajer Artur | Grudziądz | Polska | Duża Pętla | LTM MASTERS TEAM | opłacono |
48 | Pajer Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | Duża Pętla | LTM MASTERS TEAM | opłacono |
49 | Ornowski Remigiusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | Bike U Up Europell | opłacono on-line |
50 | Ruciński Jakub | Sopot | Polska | Duża Pętla | Bike U Up Europell | opłacono |
51 | Szczepański Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | Duża Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
52 | Połomka Piotr | Grudziądz | Polska | Duża Pętla | LTM MASTERS TEAM | opłacono |
53 | Kaniecki Dawid | Grudziądz | Polska | Duża Pętla | LTM MASTERS TEAM | opłacono |
54 | Rzeszutek Piotr | Sierakowice | Polska | Duża Pętla | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | |
55 | Wenta Krzysztof | Bożepole Wielkie | Polska | Duża Pętla | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | opłacono |
56 | Deis Piotr | Malbork | Polska | Duża Pętla | GK Malbork | |
57 | Kazimierski Piotr | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Duża Pętla | GK Gryf Tczew | opłacono |
58 | Petka Arek | Lębork | Polska | Duża Pętla | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | opłacono |
59 | Brzeziński Artur | Lębork | Polska | Duża Pętla | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | opłacono |
60 | Rzeszutek Tomasz | Sierakowice | Polska | Duża Pętla | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | |
61 | Kołakowski Marcin | Lębork | Polska | Duża Pętla | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | opłacono |
62 | Okuniewicz Mariusz | Borzyszewo | Polska | Duża Pętla | Strava Gryfice | opłacono on-line |
63 | Kozłowski Marek | Żnin | Polska | Duża Pętla | Klub Sportowy Szosa Żnin | opłacono on-line |
64 | chmielewski piotr | stargard | Polska | Duża Pętla | STC STARGARD | opłacono |
65 | Kasztelan Radosław | Kwidzyn | Polska | Duża Pętla | Kwidzyn Bike Racing Team | opłacono on-line |
66 | KULAS Marek | GDYNIA | Polska | Duża Pętla | NEXUS Team Gdynia | |
67 | PRZYBYŁEK GRZEGORZ | Gryfice | Polska | Duża Pętla | STC STARGARD | opłacono |
68 | Kuczorska Katarzyna | Rumia | Polska | Duża Pętla | TA KO TEAM | opłacono on-line |
69 | Bertrand Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | Duża Pętla | ASE TREK GDYNIA | opłacono on-line |
70 | Drozdowski Piotr | Kamień Pomorski | Polska | Duża Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
71 | Mucha Bartosz | Toruń | Polska | Duża Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
72 | Figat Patrycja | Poznań | Polska | Duża Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
73 | góralski waldemar | pruszcz gdański | Polska | Duża Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
74 | Zembroń Robert | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | J.S.DOLOISE | opłacono on-line |
75 | Kwiatkowski Michał | wejherowo | Polska | Duża Pętla | ||
76 | Kraszkiewicz Olgierd | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | OLFO fotografia | opłacono on-line |
77 | Dukaczewski Michał | Gdynia | Polska | Duża Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
78 | zieliński Maciej | Żelistrzew | Polska | Duża Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
79 | Rzeźnik Andrzej | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
80 | Modlińska Beata | Rumia | Polska | Duża Pętla | MajBIKE Team | opłacono |
81 | Sergiel Damian | BYDGOSZCZ | Polska | Duża Pętla | SISU-OWB team | opłacono on-line |
82 | Czaus Adam | Sopot | Polska | Duża Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
83 | Marzec Grzegorz | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | Polska | Duża Pętla | GK Gryf Tczew | opłacono |
84 | Przybylski Kazimierz | Więcbork | Polska | Duża Pętla | Więcbork | opłacono on-line |
85 | Paterka Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | Duża Pętla | Diversey Team | |
86 | Ziemlewski Zbigniew | Nowawieś chełmińska | Polska | Duża Pętla | LTM MASTERS TEAM | opłacono on-line |
87 | Bieszke Rafał | Gdynia | Polska | Duża Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
88 | Ptak Przemysław | Szczecin | Polska | Duża Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
89 | Maciejewski Sławomir | Lębork | Polska | Duża Pętla | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | opłacono |
90 | Lipiński Wojciech | Małkowo | Polska | Duża Pętla | Lipińscy Velo Kolektyw | opłacono on-line |
91 | Okupniak Jakub | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
92 | Walencki Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
93 | Piotrowiak Andrzej | Frombork | Polska | Duża Pętla | Hotel Kopernik | opłacono on-line |
94 | Molfa Marek | Tczew | Polska | Duża Pętla | GK Gryf Tczew | opłacono |
95 | Julke Sławomir | Warszawa | Polska | Duża Pętla | Bike U UP | opłacono on-line |
96 | suchecki maciej | gdynia | Polska | Duża Pętla | SEMEKO AquaSfera | opłacono on-line |
97 | Pawlyta Michał | Elbląg | Polska | Duża Pętla | KM PSP Elbląg JRG 2 | opłacono on-line |
98 | Kikel Daniel | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | wolny ptak | opłacono on-line |
99 | Nowacki Piotr | Piła | Polska | Duża Pętla | KOLARZ.PL | opłacono on-line |
100 | Jabłoński Jacek | Szczecinek | Polska | Duża Pętla |
Wyświetleń: 25882