1 |
30 |
CHMIELEWSKI |
MACIEJ |
M |
1 |
M 40-49 |
|
STARGARD |
STC STARGARD |
|
44km |
1:08:05 |
38.78 |
[km/h] |
0:01:33 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 3 |
0:21:30 |
2 |
187 |
POPŁAWSKI |
JAKUB |
M |
2 |
M 30-39 |
|
GDAŃSK |
BIKE U UP/WETERYNEK.PL |
|
44km |
1:08:07 |
38.76 |
[km/h] |
0:01:33 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 3 |
0:21:33 |
3 |
64 |
GĄSIOROWSKI |
MICHAŁ |
M |
3 |
M 30-39 |
|
BYDGOSZCZ |
KLUB KOLARSKI POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ |
|
44km |
1:08:08 |
38.75 |
[km/h] |
0:01:33 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 3 |
0:21:29 |
4 |
5 |
BACHTIAK |
MARCIN |
M |
4 |
M 40-49 |
1 |
BIALOGARD |
JACACOACH |
|
44km |
1:08:11 |
38.72 |
[km/h] |
0:01:33 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 3 |
0:21:34 |
5 |
112 |
KOSZAREK |
JÓZEF |
M |
5 |
M 55-59 |
1 |
STARGARD |
STC STARGARD |
|
44km |
1:08:12 |
38.71 |
[km/h] |
0:01:33 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 3 |
0:21:33 |
6 |
1009 |
CHMIELEWSKI |
PIOTR |
M |
6 |
M 40-49 |
2 |
STARGARD |
STC STARGARD |
|
44km |
1:08:14 |
38.69 |
[km/h] |
0:01:33 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 3 |
0:21:33 |
7 |
224 |
STANKIEWICZ |
TOMASZ |
M |
7 |
M 30-39 |
1 |
STARGARD |
STC STARGARD |
|
44km |
1:08:18 |
38.65 |
[km/h] |
0:01:33 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 3 |
0:21:29 |
8 |
301 |
ROCHNA |
SLAWOMIR |
M |
8 |
M 50-54 |
1 |
STARGARD |
STC STARGARD |
|
44km |
1:08:20 |
38.63 |
[km/h] |
0:01:33 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 3 |
0:21:30 |
9 |
208 |
SĘK |
SYLWESTER |
M |
9 |
M 50-54 |
2 |
STARGARD |
STC STARGARD |
|
44km |
1:08:51 |
38.34 |
[km/h] |
0:01:34 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 3 |
0:21:33 |
10 |
86 |
JANIC |
ŁUKASZ |
M |
10 |
M 30-39 |
2 |
NOWOGARD |
STC STARGARD |
|
44km |
1:09:17 |
38.10 |
[km/h] |
0:01:34 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 1 |
0:22:17 |
11 |
293 |
BARTKOWIAK |
PRZEMYSŁAW |
M |
11 |
M 30-39 |
3 |
TORUŃ |
SZTAJFA GOŁAŚ BIKES |
|
44km |
1:09:17 |
38.10 |
[km/h] |
0:01:34 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 1 |
0:22:18 |
12 |
295 |
KORZENIAK |
PATRYK |
M |
12 |
M 30-39 |
4 |
TORUŃ |
SZTAJFA GOŁAŚ BIKES |
|
44km |
1:09:52 |
37.79 |
[km/h] |
0:01:35 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 1 |
0:22:01 |
13 |
91 |
JERZYNA |
JACEK |
M |
13 |
M 40-49 |
3 |
RÓŻYNY |
DOLINA NOTECI RACING TEAM |
|
44km |
1:09:52 |
37.79 |
[km/h] |
0:01:35 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 1 |
0:22:18 |
14 |
297 |
BARTKIEWICZ |
DORIAN |
M |
14 |
M 0-29 |
1 |
TORUŃ |
SZTAJFA GOŁAŚ BIKES |
|
44km |
1:09:52 |
37.79 |
[km/h] |
0:01:35 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 1 |
0:22:18 |
15 |
164 |
OLSZEWSKI |
KAROL |
M |
15 |
M 40-49 |
4 |
JEŻEWO |
LUKS OLIMP JEŻEWO K2 ŚWIECIE |
|
44km |
1:09:53 |
37.78 |
[km/h] |
0:01:35 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 1 |
0:22:18 |
16 |
144 |
MARZEJON |
MIKOŁAJ |
M |
16 |
M 0-29 |
2 |
CHŁAPOWO |
KLIF TEAM CHŁAPOWO |
|
44km |
1:09:54 |
37.77 |
[km/h] |
0:01:35 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 1 |
0:22:18 |
17 |
306 |
CHABOWSKI |
MARCIN |
M |
17 |
M 30-39 |
5 |
SKARSZEWY |
SCT SKARSZEWY |
|
44km |
1:09:54 |
37.77 |
[km/h] |
0:01:35 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 1 |
0:22:18 |
18 |
203 |
RUTKOWSKI |
TOMASZ |
M |
18 |
M 0-29 |
3 |
CIEPLEWO |
VO2MAX MTB TEAM |
|
44km |
1:09:55 |
37.76 |
[km/h] |
0:01:35 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 1 |
0:22:17 |
19 |
126 |
LABUDA |
HUBERT |
M |
19 |
M 0-29 |
4 |
ŁĘCZYCE |
KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK |
|
44km |
1:09:55 |
37.76 |
[km/h] |
0:01:35 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 1 |
0:22:17 |
20 |
1117 |
SPECZAŁ |
ANDRZEJ |
M |
20 |
M 50-54 |
3 |
BYDGOSZCZ |
- |
|
44km |
1:09:56 |
37.75 |
[km/h] |
0:01:35 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 1 |
0:22:17 |
21 |
252 |
TYMIŃSKI |
JACEK |
M |
21 |
M 40-49 |
5 |
STAROGARD GDAŃSKI |
GK STG |
|
44km |
1:09:56 |
37.75 |
[km/h] |
0:01:35 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 1 |
0:22:19 |
22 |
138 |
ŁOMNICKI |
MICHAŁ |
M |
22 |
M 40-49 |
6 |
KWIDZYN |
|
|
44km |
1:09:57 |
37.74 |
[km/h] |
0:01:35 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 1 |
0:22:19 |
23 |
22 |
BORKOWSKI |
ŁUKASZ |
M |
23 |
M 30-39 |
6 |
LIDZBARK WARMIŃSKI |
|
|
44km |
1:09:57 |
37.74 |
[km/h] |
0:01:35 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 1 |
0:22:18 |
24 |
217 |
SKRZYCKI |
ŁUKASZ |
M |
24 |
M 30-39 |
7 |
GDYNIA |
BIKE U UP EUROPELL |
|
44km |
1:09:57 |
37.74 |
[km/h] |
0:01:35 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 1 |
0:22:18 |
25 |
260 |
WEGNER |
KAMIL |
M |
25 |
M 30-39 |
8 |
LĘBORK |
KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK |
|
44km |
1:09:59 |
37.72 |
[km/h] |
0:01:35 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 1 |
0:22:19 |
26 |
32 |
CHOJNACKI |
BARTOSZ |
M |
26 |
M 40-49 |
7 |
KOSZALIN |
JACACOACH |
|
44km |
1:10:00 |
37.71 |
[km/h] |
0:01:35 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 1 |
0:22:19 |
27 |
160 |
NOWAK |
SEBASTIAN |
M |
27 |
M 30-39 |
9 |
TORUŃ |
SZTAJFA GOŁAŚ BIKES |
|
44km |
1:10:02 |
37.70 |
[km/h] |
0:01:36 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 1 |
0:22:18 |
28 |
288 |
BEDNARCZYK |
TOMASZ |
M |
28 |
M 30-39 |
10 |
GDYNIA |
- |
|
44km |
1:10:02 |
37.70 |
[km/h] |
0:01:36 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 1 |
0:22:10 |
29 |
239 |
SZWABA |
JAN |
M |
29 |
M 0-29 |
5 |
MEZOWO |
|
|
44km |
1:10:04 |
37.68 |
[km/h] |
0:01:36 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 1 |
0:22:20 |
30 |
46 |
DEYK |
ADAM |
M |
30 |
M 0-29 |
6 |
KARTUZY |
|
|
44km |
1:10:05 |
37.67 |
[km/h] |
0:01:36 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 1 |
0:22:18 |
31 |
219 |
SŁOWIK |
MICHAŁ |
M |
31 |
M 40-49 |
8 |
GDYNIA |
WASABI LLAGOSTERA YCE |
|
44km |
1:10:05 |
37.67 |
[km/h] |
0:01:36 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 1 |
0:22:19 |
32 |
213 |
SKIBA |
PAWEŁ |
M |
32 |
M 30-39 |
11 |
JUSZKOWO |
VO2MAX MTB TEAM |
|
44km |
1:10:05 |
37.67 |
[km/h] |
0:01:36 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 1 |
0:22:18 |
33 |
170 |
PAPELBON |
ROMAN |
M |
33 |
M 30-39 |
12 |
GRUDZIĄDZ |
LTM MASTERS TEAM |
|
44km |
1:10:06 |
37.66 |
[km/h] |
0:01:36 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 1 |
0:22:17 |
34 |
1059 |
PAWLYTA |
MICHAŁ |
M |
34 |
M 30-39 |
13 |
ELBLĄG |
KM PSP ELBLĄG JRG 2 |
|
44km |
1:10:09 |
37.63 |
[km/h] |
0:01:36 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 1 |
0:22:18 |
35 |
302 |
SAWICZ |
MICHAŁ |
M |
35 |
M 30-39 |
14 |
PĘPOWO |
- |
|
44km |
1:10:11 |
37.62 |
[km/h] |
0:01:36 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 1 |
0:22:20 |
36 |
280 |
ŻMUDZKI |
PAWEŁ |
M |
36 |
M 0-29 |
7 |
LEBORK |
LZKA WATAHA LĘBORK |
|
44km |
1:10:15 |
37.58 |
[km/h] |
0:01:36 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 2 |
0:23:12 |
37 |
309 |
KORZENIOWSKI |
DAWID |
M |
37 |
M 30-39 |
15 |
ELBLĄG |
- |
|
44km |
1:10:23 |
37.51 |
[km/h] |
0:01:36 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 1 |
0:22:17 |
38 |
8 |
BARTKOWSKI |
MAREK |
M |
38 |
M 50-54 |
4 |
TORUŃ |
SZTAJFA GOŁAŚ BIKES |
|
44km |
1:10:23 |
37.51 |
[km/h] |
0:01:36 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 1 |
0:22:19 |
39 |
92 |
JĘDRZEJEWSKI |
PIOTR |
M |
39 |
M 0-29 |
8 |
GDAŃSK |
|
|
44km |
1:10:25 |
37.49 |
[km/h] |
0:01:36 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 1 |
0:22:18 |
40 |
177 |
PLECZYŃSKI |
MARCIN |
M |
40 |
M 40-49 |
9 |
GDYNIA |
CZARNY SPECJAL TEAM |
|
44km |
1:11:23 |
36.98 |
[km/h] |
0:01:37 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 2 |
0:23:11 |
41 |
278 |
ZYŚKO |
PAWEŁ |
M |
41 |
M 30-39 |
16 |
KOSZALIN |
|
|
44km |
1:11:56 |
36.70 |
[km/h] |
0:01:38 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 3 |
0:21:30 |
42 |
228 |
STRZELECKI |
PAWEŁ |
M |
42 |
M 0-29 |
9 |
LĘBORK |
KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK |
|
44km |
1:12:02 |
36.65 |
[km/h] |
0:01:38 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 1 |
23:53:31 |
43 |
129 |
LATAŃSKI |
RADOSLAW |
M |
43 |
M 30-39 |
17 |
KUSICE |
TOYOTA KAWISBIKE TEAM SŁUPSK |
0 |
44km |
1:12:03 |
36.64 |
[km/h] |
0:01:38 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 1 |
0:22:16 |
44 |
284 |
ŻYWUSZKO |
PATRYK |
M |
44 |
M 30-39 |
18 |
RUMIA |
PASSEROTTI-4YOURBIKE |
|
44km |
1:12:04 |
36.63 |
[km/h] |
0:01:38 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 1 |
0:22:20 |
45 |
214 |
SKONECZNY |
KAMIL |
M |
45 |
M 30-39 |
19 |
GDYNIA |
BIKE U UP/EUROPELL |
|
44km |
1:12:05 |
36.62 |
[km/h] |
0:01:38 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 1 |
0:22:20 |
46 |
161 |
NOWAKOWSKI |
TOMASZ |
M |
46 |
M 30-39 |
20 |
GNIEZNO |
FAST BIKE GNIEZNO |
|
44km |
1:12:24 |
36.46 |
[km/h] |
0:01:39 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 1 |
0:22:19 |
47 |
15 |
BIBLIW |
MAREK |
M |
47 |
M 30-39 |
21 |
LĘBORK |
KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK |
|
44km |
1:12:46 |
36.28 |
[km/h] |
0:01:39 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 1 |
0:22:19 |
48 |
245 |
TLUSZCZAK |
RAFAŁ |
M |
48 |
M 40-49 |
10 |
GDYNIA |
HOTEL CZTERY BRZOZY |
|
44km |
1:12:51 |
36.24 |
[km/h] |
0:01:39 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 1 |
0:24:07 |
49 |
93 |
JUNAK |
ZBIGNIEW |
M |
49 |
M 65-69 |
1 |
CHOSZCZNO |
STC STARGARD |
|
44km |
1:12:52 |
36.23 |
[km/h] |
0:01:39 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 1 |
0:22:19 |
50 |
90 |
JEKA |
KAMIL |
M |
50 |
M 30-39 |
22 |
STARZYNO |
KLIF TEAM CHŁAPOWO |
|
44km |
1:12:52 |
36.23 |
[km/h] |
0:01:39 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 1 |
0:22:18 |
51 |
16 |
BIELSKI |
ZBIGNIEW |
M |
51 |
M 70+ |
1 |
TCZEW |
GK GRYF TCZEW |
|
44km |
1:12:54 |
36.21 |
[km/h] |
0:01:39 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 1 |
0:22:19 |
52 |
73 |
GONERA |
ARTUR |
M |
52 |
M 40-49 |
11 |
SZCZECIN |
STC STARGARD |
|
44km |
1:13:50 |
35.76 |
[km/h] |
0:01:41 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 3 |
0:23:37 |
53 |
269 |
WRÓBLEWSKI |
WIKTOR |
M |
53 |
M 30-39 |
23 |
GDYNIA |
MEWA GDYNIA |
|
44km |
1:13:55 |
35.72 |
[km/h] |
0:01:41 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 3 |
0:22:24 |
54 |
247 |
TOMASZEWSKI |
DARIUSZ |
M |
54 |
M 40-49 |
12 |
GOWINO |
FTI RACING TEAM |
|
44km |
1:13:57 |
35.70 |
[km/h] |
0:01:41 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 2 |
0:23:09 |
55 |
154 |
NEUBAUER |
ŁUKASZ |
M |
55 |
M 30-39 |
24 |
KALISKA |
|
|
44km |
1:13:58 |
35.69 |
[km/h] |
0:01:41 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 1 |
0:23:11 |
56 |
140 |
MALLEK |
DAWID |
M |
56 |
M 0-29 |
10 |
RYBIENKO |
GRUPA KOLARSKA STOLEM GNIEWINO |
|
44km |
1:13:59 |
35.68 |
[km/h] |
0:01:41 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 1 |
0:22:20 |
57 |
44 |
DEMBEK |
TOMASZ |
M |
57 |
M 40-49 |
13 |
GDAŃSK |
BIKE U UP |
|
44km |
1:14:03 |
35.65 |
[km/h] |
0:01:41 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 2 |
0:23:10 |
58 |
95 |
KAMIŃSKI |
BARTOSZ |
M |
58 |
M 30-39 |
25 |
TCZEW |
GK GRYF TCZEW |
0 |
44km |
1:14:04 |
35.64 |
[km/h] |
0:01:41 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 2 |
0:23:09 |
59 |
76 |
GRABOWSKI |
EDMUND |
M |
59 |
M 70+ |
2 |
TCZEW |
GK GRYF TCZEW |
|
44km |
1:14:05 |
35.64 |
[km/h] |
0:01:41 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 2 |
0:23:10 |
60 |
279 |
ŻMUDZKI |
BARTOSZ |
M |
60 |
M 0-29 |
11 |
LĘBORK |
LZKA WATAHA LĘBORK |
|
44km |
1:14:10 |
35.60 |
[km/h] |
0:01:41 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 2 |
0:23:11 |
61 |
218 |
SKRZYPKOWSKI |
JAKUB |
M |
61 |
M 0-29 |
12 |
ŻUKOWO |
GKS CARTUSIA KARTUZY BIKE ATELIER |
|
44km |
1:15:16 |
35.08 |
[km/h] |
0:01:43 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 3 |
0:23:14 |
62 |
272 |
ZALESKI |
ADAM |
M |
62 |
M 40-49 |
14 |
JEŻEWO |
LUKS OLIMP JEŻEWO K2 ŚWIECIE |
|
44km |
1:15:17 |
35.07 |
[km/h] |
0:01:43 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 3 |
0:22:36 |
63 |
147 |
MICHALAK |
MICHAŁ |
M |
63 |
M 30-39 |
26 |
KOSZALIN |
DZIKI KOSZALIN |
|
44km |
1:15:19 |
35.05 |
[km/h] |
0:01:43 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 3 |
0:23:38 |
64 |
191 |
PSTRĄGOWSKI |
MARCIN |
M |
64 |
M 30-39 |
27 |
KOSZALIN |
DZIKI KOSZALIN |
|
44km |
1:15:21 |
35.04 |
[km/h] |
0:01:43 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 3 |
0:23:37 |
65 |
121 |
KUKULSKI |
KAROL |
M |
65 |
M 0-29 |
13 |
GDYNIA |
AMW GDYNIA |
|
44km |
1:15:32 |
34.95 |
[km/h] |
0:01:43 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 3 |
0:24:08 |
66 |
37 |
CZERNIŁO |
BARTŁOMIEJ |
M |
66 |
M 30-39 |
28 |
SŁUPSK |
|
|
44km |
1:15:44 |
34.86 |
[km/h] |
0:01:43 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 3 |
0:24:08 |
67 |
230 |
STYPUŁKOWSKI |
KRZYSZTOF |
M |
67 |
M 0-29 |
14 |
GDAŃSK |
|
|
44km |
1:16:01 |
34.73 |
[km/h] |
0:01:44 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 3 |
0:23:16 |
68 |
321 |
ŻURAWICZ |
ANDRZEJ |
M |
68 |
M 30-39 |
29 |
RUMIA |
|
|
44km |
1:16:02 |
34.72 |
[km/h] |
0:01:44 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 3 |
0:24:08 |
69 |
80 |
HABAJ |
PIOTR |
M |
69 |
M 30-39 |
30 |
GDYNIA |
NORDA ACTIVE TEAM |
|
44km |
1:16:13 |
34.64 |
[km/h] |
0:01:44 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 2 |
0:23:12 |
70 |
141 |
MALLEK |
PAWEŁ |
M |
70 |
M 0-29 |
15 |
RYBIENKO |
GRUPA KOLARSKA STOLEM GNIEWINO |
|
44km |
1:16:14 |
34.63 |
[km/h] |
0:01:44 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 1 |
0:22:20 |
71 |
204 |
RZEŹNIK |
PIOTR |
M |
71 |
M 40-49 |
15 |
GDAŃSK |
GPNSTART |
|
44km |
1:16:47 |
34.38 |
[km/h] |
0:01:45 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 1 |
0:24:56 |
72 |
169 |
OSTROCHALSKI |
BARTŁOMIEJ |
M |
72 |
M 40-49 |
16 |
LĘBORK |
KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK |
|
44km |
1:17:29 |
34.07 |
[km/h] |
0:01:46 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 3 |
0:23:15 |
73 |
223 |
STANKA |
PAWEŁ |
M |
73 |
M 40-49 |
17 |
PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI |
|
|
44km |
1:17:54 |
33.89 |
[km/h] |
0:01:46 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 3 |
0:23:15 |
74 |
1080 |
SKAWIŃSKI |
TOMASZ |
M |
74 |
M 40-49 |
18 |
GDYNIA |
NEXUS TEAM |
|
44km |
1:17:57 |
33.87 |
[km/h] |
0:01:46 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 2 |
0:24:44 |
75 |
1103 |
LISIECKI |
TOMASZ |
M |
75 |
M 50-54 |
5 |
GDYNIA |
NEXUS TEAM |
|
44km |
1:17:57 |
33.87 |
[km/h] |
0:01:46 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 2 |
0:24:43 |
76 |
258 |
WAWRZYŃSKI |
TOMASZ |
M |
76 |
M 40-49 |
19 |
GDYNIA |
PORT GDYNIA SPORT TEAM |
|
44km |
1:17:57 |
33.87 |
[km/h] |
0:01:46 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 2 |
0:24:43 |
77 |
145 |
MATUSZEWSKI |
KRZYSZTOF |
M |
77 |
M 60-64 |
1 |
GRUDZIĄDZ |
LTM MASTERS TEAM |
|
44km |
1:18:16 |
33.73 |
[km/h] |
0:01:47 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 1 |
0:24:23 |
78 |
303 |
POBLOCKI |
TOMASZ |
M |
78 |
M 55-59 |
2 |
BANINO |
STC |
|
44km |
1:18:17 |
33.72 |
[km/h] |
0:01:47 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 2 |
0:25:25 |
79 |
172 |
PIASECKI |
FILIP |
M |
79 |
M 30-39 |
31 |
SOPOT |
|
|
44km |
1:18:18 |
33.72 |
[km/h] |
0:01:47 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 2 |
0:24:31 |
80 |
63 |
GĄGOL |
ROBERT |
M |
80 |
M 30-39 |
32 |
CZŁUCHÓW |
|
|
44km |
1:18:32 |
33.62 |
[km/h] |
0:01:47 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 1 |
0:25:38 |
81 |
285 |
WALDMAN |
MICHAŁ |
M |
81 |
M 0-29 |
16 |
GDAŃSK |
- |
|
44km |
1:18:39 |
33.57 |
[km/h] |
0:01:47 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 3 |
0:24:08 |
82 |
105 |
KOBESZKO |
BARTŁOMIEJ |
M |
82 |
M 30-39 |
33 |
GDYNIA |
|
|
44km |
1:18:40 |
33.56 |
[km/h] |
0:01:47 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 3 |
0:23:38 |
83 |
240 |
SZWARC |
KRZYSZTOF JAKUB |
M |
83 |
M 30-39 |
34 |
GDAŃSK |
SPB |
|
44km |
1:19:07 |
33.37 |
[km/h] |
0:01:48 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 3 |
0:24:19 |
84 |
67 |
GOCAŁ |
PIOTR |
M |
84 |
M 30-39 |
35 |
GDAŃSK |
SPB |
|
44km |
1:19:10 |
33.35 |
[km/h] |
0:01:48 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 3 |
0:24:19 |
85 |
196 |
RENUSZ |
PIOTR |
M |
85 |
M 0-29 |
17 |
LĘBORK |
KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK |
|
44km |
1:19:16 |
33.31 |
[km/h] |
0:01:48 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 3 |
0:24:29 |
86 |
215 |
SKOWROŃSKI |
DOMINIK |
M |
86 |
M 30-39 |
36 |
GDAŃSK |
|
|
44km |
1:19:17 |
33.30 |
[km/h] |
0:01:48 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 3 |
0:24:23 |
87 |
308 |
GORDON |
ALEKSANDRA |
K |
1 |
K 0-29 |
|
GDAŃSK |
FALA |
|
44km |
1:19:33 |
33.19 |
[km/h] |
0:01:48 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 4 |
0:25:28 |
88 |
102 |
KLEWECKA |
DOROTA |
K |
2 |
K 40-49 |
|
STARGARD |
STC STARGARD |
|
44km |
1:19:33 |
33.19 |
[km/h] |
0:01:48 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 4 |
0:25:30 |
89 |
291 |
KOWALCZYK |
MAGDALENA |
K |
3 |
K 30-39 |
|
GDAŃSK |
SPORTEVO TRIATHLON TEAM |
|
44km |
1:19:35 |
33.17 |
[km/h] |
0:01:49 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 4 |
0:25:29 |
90 |
107 |
KOPEĆ |
KONRAD |
M |
87 |
M 40-49 |
20 |
GDYNIA |
|
|
44km |
1:19:37 |
33.16 |
[km/h] |
0:01:49 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 2 |
0:25:25 |
91 |
225 |
STASZEWSKI |
PIOTR |
M |
88 |
M 30-39 |
37 |
RESZEL |
|
|
44km |
1:19:40 |
33.14 |
[km/h] |
0:01:49 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 3 |
0:25:25 |
92 |
175 |
PIOTROWSKI |
GRZEGORZ |
M |
89 |
M 0-29 |
18 |
GDAŃSK |
|
|
44km |
1:19:41 |
33.13 |
[km/h] |
0:01:49 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 3 |
0:23:17 |
93 |
148 |
MIELEWCZYK |
RAFAŁ |
M |
90 |
M 0-29 |
19 |
GOŚCICINO |
|
|
44km |
1:19:41 |
33.13 |
[km/h] |
0:01:49 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 3 |
0:25:27 |
94 |
181 |
PŁAZA |
JACEK |
M |
91 |
M 30-39 |
38 |
POGÓRZE |
DECATHLON TRITEAM |
|
44km |
1:19:43 |
33.12 |
[km/h] |
0:01:49 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 3 |
0:24:50 |
95 |
168 |
OSSOWSKI |
ARKADIUSZ |
M |
92 |
M 50-54 |
6 |
LUZINO |
|
|
44km |
1:19:43 |
33.12 |
[km/h] |
0:01:49 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 3 |
0:25:25 |
96 |
300 |
POPŁAWSKI |
TADEUSZ |
M |
93 |
M 50-54 |
7 |
GDAŃSK |
WETERYNEK.PL/BIKE U UP/ |
|
44km |
1:19:44 |
33.11 |
[km/h] |
0:01:49 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 3 |
0:24:30 |
97 |
262 |
WIERZBOWSKI |
SYLWESTER |
M |
94 |
M 40-49 |
21 |
MORĄG |
|
|
44km |
1:19:45 |
33.10 |
[km/h] |
0:01:49 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 3 |
0:24:29 |
98 |
200 |
RÓŻALSKI |
RAFAŁ |
M |
95 |
M 40-49 |
22 |
GDAŃSK |
BST |
|
44km |
1:19:46 |
33.10 |
[km/h] |
0:01:49 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 1 |
0:25:38 |
99 |
304 |
SŁABOLEPSZY |
KRYSTIAN |
M |
96 |
M 0-29 |
20 |
BOŻEPOLE WIELKIE |
- |
|
44km |
1:19:55 |
33.03 |
[km/h] |
0:01:49 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 1 |
0:25:38 |
100 |
261 |
WICEK |
JAKUB |
M |
97 |
M 30-39 |
39 |
STAROGARD GDAŃSKI |
|
0 |
44km |
1:19:56 |
33.03 |
[km/h] |
0:01:49 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 1 |
0:25:39 |
101 |
106 |
KOŁODZIEJ |
GRZEGORZ |
M |
98 |
M 40-49 |
23 |
NOWE |
|
|
44km |
1:19:59 |
33.01 |
[km/h] |
0:01:49 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 1 |
0:25:37 |
102 |
205 |
SEKIDA |
MATEUSZ |
M |
99 |
M 40-49 |
24 |
GOŚCICINO |
|
|
44km |
1:20:00 |
33.00 |
[km/h] |
0:01:49 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 1 |
0:25:37 |
103 |
192 |
RADNY |
ROBERT |
M |
100 |
M 40-49 |
25 |
KAZIMIERZ |
|
|
44km |
1:20:02 |
32.99 |
[km/h] |
0:01:49 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 1 |
0:25:38 |
104 |
263 |
WITKOWSKI |
ANDRZEJ |
M |
101 |
M 60-64 |
2 |
BIAŁOGARD |
JACACOACH |
|
44km |
1:20:10 |
32.93 |
[km/h] |
0:01:49 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 3 |
0:24:50 |
105 |
9 |
BARTKOWSKI |
SŁAWOMIR |
M |
102 |
M 55-59 |
3 |
POZNAŃ |
BARTKI KOLARZE |
|
44km |
1:20:11 |
32.92 |
[km/h] |
0:01:49 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 3 |
0:24:50 |
106 |
31 |
CHMIELIŃSKI |
PIOTR |
M |
103 |
M 0-29 |
21 |
ROTMANKA |
DYNATRACE |
|
44km |
1:20:12 |
32.92 |
[km/h] |
0:01:49 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 3 |
0:25:27 |
107 |
253 |
UFNALEWSKI |
FILIP |
M |
104 |
M 40-49 |
26 |
ELBLĄG |
TKF.PL |
|
44km |
1:20:13 |
32.91 |
[km/h] |
0:01:49 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 3 |
0:25:29 |
108 |
70 |
GOLL |
KAMIL |
M |
105 |
M 0-29 |
22 |
GDYNIA |
|
|
44km |
1:20:44 |
32.70 |
[km/h] |
0:01:50 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 3 |
0:25:28 |
109 |
151 |
MUNDZIA |
URSZULA |
K |
4 |
K 0-29 |
1 |
LĘBORK |
KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK |
|
44km |
1:20:52 |
32.65 |
[km/h] |
0:01:50 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 4 |
0:25:29 |
110 |
264 |
WŁODARCZYK |
WERONIKA |
K |
5 |
K 0-29 |
2 |
ROZEWIE |
KLIF TEAM CHŁAPOWO |
|
44km |
1:20:52 |
32.65 |
[km/h] |
0:01:50 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 4 |
0:25:30 |
111 |
50 |
DRABICKA |
KATARZYNA |
K |
6 |
K 0-29 |
3 |
TORUŃ |
SZTAJFA GOŁAŚ BIKES |
|
44km |
1:20:54 |
32.63 |
[km/h] |
0:01:50 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 4 |
0:25:29 |
112 |
174 |
PIKUŁA |
DOROTA |
K |
7 |
K 40-49 |
1 |
JEŻEWO |
LUKS OLIMP JEŻEWO K2 ŚWIECIE |
|
44km |
1:20:55 |
32.63 |
[km/h] |
0:01:50 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 4 |
0:25:30 |
113 |
27 |
BRZESKI |
ŁUKASZ |
M |
106 |
M 30-39 |
40 |
SŁUPSK |
MARKOS SPORT TEAM |
|
44km |
1:20:55 |
32.63 |
[km/h] |
0:01:50 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 1 |
0:25:38 |
114 |
18 |
BLADOWSKA |
MAGDALENA |
K |
8 |
K 0-29 |
4 |
KARTUZY |
RUN-PASSION.PL |
|
44km |
1:20:56 |
32.62 |
[km/h] |
0:01:50 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 4 |
0:25:31 |
115 |
97 |
KAMIONKA |
KLAUDIA |
K |
9 |
K 0-29 |
5 |
LĘBORK |
KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK |
|
44km |
1:20:56 |
32.62 |
[km/h] |
0:01:50 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 4 |
0:25:30 |
116 |
173 |
PIEPER |
AGNIESZKA |
K |
10 |
K 0-29 |
6 |
LĘBORK |
KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK |
|
44km |
1:20:57 |
32.61 |
[km/h] |
0:01:50 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 4 |
0:25:29 |
117 |
162 |
OGRODOWSKA |
MAŁGORZATA |
K |
11 |
K 30-39 |
1 |
GDYNIA |
3LIFE TEAM |
|
44km |
1:20:58 |
32.61 |
[km/h] |
0:01:50 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 4 |
0:25:30 |
118 |
180 |
PLOTECKA |
WIOLETA |
K |
12 |
K 30-39 |
2 |
GDYNIA |
|
|
44km |
1:20:58 |
32.61 |
[km/h] |
0:01:50 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 4 |
0:25:31 |
119 |
310 |
JODELIS |
EWELINA |
K |
13 |
K 30-39 |
3 |
REDA |
MAJBIKE TEAM |
|
44km |
1:21:02 |
32.58 |
[km/h] |
0:01:51 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 4 |
0:25:30 |
120 |
254 |
VAN ES |
EMIEL |
M |
107 |
M 30-39 |
41 |
CHOCIELEWKO |
|
|
44km |
1:21:19 |
32.47 |
[km/h] |
0:01:51 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 3 |
0:25:28 |
121 |
42 |
DEJNEKA |
PRZEMYSŁAW |
M |
108 |
M 40-49 |
27 |
GDAŃSK |
|
|
44km |
1:21:27 |
32.41 |
[km/h] |
0:01:51 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 2 |
0:25:23 |
122 |
123 |
KURZYŃSKI |
RAFAŁ |
M |
109 |
M 30-39 |
42 |
GRUDZIĄDZ |
LTM MASTERS TEAM |
|
44km |
1:21:27 |
32.41 |
[km/h] |
0:01:51 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 3 |
0:25:27 |
123 |
283 |
ŻYGENDA |
ANDRZEJ |
M |
110 |
M 0-29 |
23 |
GDYNIA |
LPPTEAM |
|
44km |
1:21:43 |
32.31 |
[km/h] |
0:01:51 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 3 |
0:25:27 |
124 |
61 |
GALKA |
TOMASZ |
M |
111 |
M 30-39 |
43 |
OLKUSZ |
|
|
44km |
1:21:47 |
32.28 |
[km/h] |
0:01:52 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 3 |
0:25:29 |
125 |
96 |
KAMIŃSKI |
RAFAŁ |
M |
112 |
M 30-39 |
44 |
GDAŃSK |
LOTOS RUNNING TEAM |
|
44km |
1:21:47 |
32.28 |
[km/h] |
0:01:52 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 3 |
0:25:28 |
126 |
137 |
LORREK |
PRZEMYSŁAW |
M |
113 |
M 0-29 |
24 |
KOWALE |
|
|
44km |
1:21:48 |
32.27 |
[km/h] |
0:01:52 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 3 |
0:25:11 |
127 |
265 |
WOJDYŁO |
DANIEL |
M |
114 |
M 40-49 |
28 |
LUBISZEWO |
SOSNOWA |
|
44km |
1:21:49 |
32.27 |
[km/h] |
0:01:52 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 3 |
0:25:29 |
128 |
79 |
GRZEMSKI |
JAKUB |
M |
115 |
M 30-39 |
45 |
GDYNIA |
|
|
44km |
1:22:06 |
32.16 |
[km/h] |
0:01:52 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 1 |
0:25:39 |
129 |
2 |
ABRAHAM |
MIROSŁAW |
M |
116 |
M 30-39 |
46 |
LĘBORK |
SOLEX LEBORK |
|
44km |
1:22:21 |
32.06 |
[km/h] |
0:01:52 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 2 |
0:26:38 |
130 |
17 |
BIERNACIK |
MARIUSZ |
M |
117 |
M 55-59 |
4 |
GDAŃSK |
SP KOLBUDY |
|
44km |
1:22:21 |
32.06 |
[km/h] |
0:01:52 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 2 |
0:26:22 |
131 |
59 |
FIZHUK |
ROSTYSLAV |
M |
118 |
M 0-29 |
25 |
GDANSK |
|
|
44km |
1:22:23 |
32.05 |
[km/h] |
0:01:52 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 2 |
0:26:23 |
132 |
20 |
BLOCK |
MICHAŁ |
M |
119 |
M 40-49 |
29 |
RUMIA |
|
|
44km |
1:22:28 |
32.01 |
[km/h] |
0:01:52 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 2 |
0:26:22 |
133 |
157 |
NOREK |
RYSZARD |
M |
120 |
M 65-69 |
2 |
SŁAWNO |
|
|
44km |
1:22:31 |
31.99 |
[km/h] |
0:01:53 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 2 |
0:26:37 |
134 |
320 |
RASZKOWSKI |
PIOTR |
M |
121 |
M 30-39 |
47 |
GDAŃSK |
RUN-PASSION.PL |
|
44km |
1:23:05 |
31.78 |
[km/h] |
0:01:53 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 3 |
0:27:43 |
135 |
83 |
JAGODZIŃSKI |
TOMASZ |
M |
122 |
M 30-39 |
48 |
CZAPLE |
CZAPLE |
|
44km |
1:23:11 |
31.74 |
[km/h] |
0:01:53 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 3 |
0:26:59 |
136 |
94 |
KACZMAREK |
SŁAWOMIR |
M |
123 |
M 30-39 |
49 |
GDAŃSK |
|
|
44km |
1:23:12 |
31.73 |
[km/h] |
0:01:53 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 3 |
0:26:13 |
137 |
108 |
KOPOWSKI |
STEFAN |
M |
124 |
M 55-59 |
5 |
GDAŃSK |
|
|
44km |
1:23:15 |
31.71 |
[km/h] |
0:01:54 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 3 |
0:25:29 |
138 |
21 |
BORCOWSKI |
JANUSZ |
M |
125 |
M 50-54 |
8 |
GDYNIA |
WETERYNEK.PL/BIKE U UP |
|
44km |
1:23:15 |
31.71 |
[km/h] |
0:01:54 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 3 |
0:26:00 |
139 |
13 |
BEREZA |
KAMIL |
M |
126 |
M 30-39 |
50 |
SŁUPSK |
|
|
44km |
1:23:16 |
31.71 |
[km/h] |
0:01:54 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 3 |
0:25:57 |
140 |
58 |
FILIPOWSKI |
ARKADIUSZ |
M |
127 |
M 40-49 |
30 |
SLAWNO |
|
|
44km |
1:23:28 |
31.63 |
[km/h] |
0:01:54 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 1 |
0:26:18 |
141 |
149 |
MIKOŁAJCZAK |
MICHAŁ |
M |
128 |
M 40-49 |
31 |
GDAŃSK |
LPPTEAM |
|
44km |
1:23:51 |
31.48 |
[km/h] |
0:01:54 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 1 |
0:26:18 |
142 |
227 |
STOLTMAN |
SŁAWOMIR |
M |
129 |
M 40-49 |
32 |
BYTÓW |
|
|
44km |
1:23:58 |
31.44 |
[km/h] |
0:01:55 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 1 |
0:26:18 |
143 |
103 |
KLIMASZEWSKI |
KRZYSZTOF |
M |
130 |
M 40-49 |
33 |
GDYNIA |
KLIMEK TEAM |
|
44km |
1:23:59 |
31.43 |
[km/h] |
0:01:55 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 2 |
0:26:59 |
144 |
89 |
JASZEWSKI |
BORYS |
M |
131 |
M 30-39 |
51 |
GDAŃSK |
|
|
44km |
1:24:51 |
31.11 |
[km/h] |
0:01:56 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 1 |
0:26:49 |
145 |
68 |
GOIKE |
PIOTR |
M |
132 |
M 40-49 |
34 |
SKOWARCZ |
BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ |
0 |
44km |
1:24:52 |
31.11 |
[km/h] |
0:01:56 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 1 |
0:26:49 |
146 |
127 |
LANGE |
ŁUKASZ |
M |
133 |
M 30-39 |
52 |
GRUPA |
CYPISKI TEAM |
|
44km |
1:25:14 |
30.97 |
[km/h] |
0:01:56 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 2 |
0:27:04 |
147 |
206 |
SERAFIN |
TOMASZ |
M |
134 |
M 40-49 |
35 |
POZNAŃ |
PKO BANK POLSKI |
|
44km |
1:25:25 |
30.91 |
[km/h] |
0:01:56 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 2 |
0:26:58 |
148 |
232 |
SYPNIEWSKI |
MARIUSZ |
M |
135 |
M 55-59 |
6 |
KOTEŻE |
GK STG |
|
44km |
1:26:01 |
30.69 |
[km/h] |
0:01:57 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 3 |
0:26:36 |
149 |
150 |
MOCARSKI |
WOJCIECH |
M |
136 |
M 30-39 |
53 |
GDYNIA |
|
|
44km |
1:26:06 |
30.66 |
[km/h] |
0:01:57 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 3 |
0:26:50 |
150 |
128 |
LASKOWSKI |
WALDEMAR |
M |
137 |
M 40-49 |
36 |
LUBISZEWO TCZEWSKIE |
|
|
44km |
1:26:09 |
30.64 |
[km/h] |
0:01:57 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 3 |
0:26:34 |
151 |
182 |
PŁOTKA |
ADAM |
M |
138 |
M 30-39 |
54 |
BANINO |
BORGA |
|
44km |
1:26:24 |
30.56 |
[km/h] |
0:01:58 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 3 |
0:27:26 |
152 |
319 |
NOWAK |
ALEKSANDR |
M |
139 |
M 0-29 |
26 |
LĘBORK |
|
|
44km |
1:26:28 |
30.53 |
[km/h] |
0:01:58 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 3 |
0:27:48 |
153 |
82 |
HILDEBRANDT |
MARIAN |
M |
140 |
M 65-69 |
3 |
LUZINO |
|
|
44km |
1:26:32 |
30.51 |
[km/h] |
0:01:58 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 3 |
0:27:56 |
154 |
299 |
LEWANDOWSKI |
HENRYK |
M |
141 |
M 40-49 |
37 |
GDAŃSK |
- |
|
44km |
1:26:39 |
30.47 |
[km/h] |
0:01:58 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 3 |
0:27:21 |
155 |
294 |
SZYMAŃSKA |
ANNA |
K |
14 |
K 0-29 |
7 |
TORUŃ |
SZTAJFA GOŁAŚ BIKES |
|
44km |
1:27:01 |
30.34 |
[km/h] |
0:01:59 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 4 |
0:26:44 |
156 |
275 |
ZELEWSKA |
MARTA |
K |
15 |
K 40-49 |
2 |
GDYNIA |
MEWA GDYNIA |
|
44km |
1:27:04 |
30.32 |
[km/h] |
0:01:59 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 4 |
0:27:13 |
157 |
316 |
MYSZK |
DARIUSZ |
M |
142 |
M 40-49 |
38 |
JANOWICE |
|
|
44km |
1:27:30 |
30.17 |
[km/h] |
0:01:59 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 3 |
0:27:25 |
158 |
43 |
DEMBEK |
KRZYSZTOF |
M |
143 |
M 30-39 |
55 |
SOPOT |
|
|
44km |
1:27:57 |
30.02 |
[km/h] |
0:02:00 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 1 |
0:27:53 |
159 |
155 |
NICKEL |
WIESŁAW |
M |
144 |
M 50-54 |
9 |
KOŚCIERZYNA |
KUKS REMUS |
|
44km |
1:28:11 |
29.94 |
[km/h] |
0:02:00 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 2 |
0:27:08 |
160 |
235 |
SZERSZENOWICZ |
DANIEL |
M |
145 |
M 0-29 |
27 |
PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI |
|
|
44km |
1:28:18 |
29.90 |
[km/h] |
0:02:00 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 2 |
0:26:59 |
161 |
136 |
LITYŃSKI |
WINCENTY |
M |
146 |
M 65-69 |
4 |
PUCK |
|
|
44km |
1:28:20 |
29.89 |
[km/h] |
0:02:00 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 2 |
0:28:09 |
162 |
53 |
DRZEWIECKI |
MATEUSZ |
M |
147 |
M 30-39 |
56 |
WŁADYSŁAWOWO |
KLIF TEAM CHŁAPOWO |
|
44km |
1:28:25 |
29.86 |
[km/h] |
0:02:01 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 2 |
0:28:23 |
163 |
3 |
ANDRZEJEWSKA |
ANIA |
K |
16 |
K 30-39 |
4 |
GDAŃSK |
|
|
44km |
1:28:36 |
29.80 |
[km/h] |
0:02:01 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 4 |
0:27:46 |
164 |
185 |
POHL- DUCZMAL |
ELŻBIETA |
K |
17 |
K 40-49 |
3 |
MECHELINKI |
COMPLEXSPORT / TRI LADIES |
|
44km |
1:28:53 |
29.70 |
[km/h] |
0:02:01 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 4 |
0:27:46 |
165 |
317 |
VAN ES |
PIETER PAUL |
M |
148 |
M 0-29 |
28 |
CHOCIELEWKO |
|
|
44km |
1:29:04 |
29.64 |
[km/h] |
0:02:01 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 3 |
0:27:25 |
166 |
313 |
KACPROWICZ |
PIOTR |
M |
149 |
M 30-39 |
57 |
GDAŃSK |
- |
|
44km |
1:29:05 |
29.64 |
[km/h] |
0:02:01 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 3 |
0:27:03 |
167 |
178 |
PLINSKI |
KAJETAN |
M |
150 |
M 0-29 |
29 |
CHŁAPOWO |
KLIF TEAM CHŁAPOWO |
|
44km |
1:29:12 |
29.60 |
[km/h] |
0:02:02 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 3 |
0:29:32 |
168 |
6 |
BANIEL |
PAWEŁ |
M |
151 |
M 40-49 |
39 |
RUMIA |
SPORTPOMAGA.PL |
|
44km |
1:29:16 |
29.57 |
[km/h] |
0:02:02 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 3 |
0:29:38 |
169 |
193 |
ROBIŃSKI |
JANUSZ |
M |
152 |
M 60-64 |
3 |
SŁUPSK |
|
|
44km |
1:29:17 |
29.57 |
[km/h] |
0:02:02 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 1 |
0:28:50 |
170 |
286 |
PIWAR |
GRZEGORZ |
M |
153 |
M 50-54 |
10 |
LĘBORK |
- |
|
44km |
1:29:18 |
29.56 |
[km/h] |
0:02:02 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 3 |
0:27:54 |
171 |
62 |
GĄGOL |
MARIAN |
M |
154 |
M 60-64 |
4 |
CZŁUCHÓW |
|
|
44km |
1:29:19 |
29.56 |
[km/h] |
0:02:02 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 3 |
0:27:46 |
172 |
195 |
REMER |
ŁUKASZ |
M |
155 |
M 0-29 |
30 |
MIEROSZYNO |
KLIF TEAM CHŁAPOWO |
|
44km |
1:29:19 |
29.56 |
[km/h] |
0:02:02 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 3 |
0:29:32 |
173 |
54 |
DUCZMAL |
KRZYSZTOF |
M |
156 |
M 55-59 |
7 |
GDYNIA |
|
|
44km |
1:29:21 |
29.55 |
[km/h] |
0:02:02 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 3 |
0:27:54 |
174 |
318 |
VAN ES |
DIRK |
M |
157 |
M 65-69 |
5 |
CHOCIELEWKO |
|
|
44km |
1:29:23 |
29.54 |
[km/h] |
0:02:02 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 3 |
0:28:06 |
175 |
98 |
KAPTURSKI |
HUBERT |
M |
158 |
M 30-39 |
58 |
GDYNIA |
K.S. MISZCZE PŁYTA |
|
44km |
1:29:40 |
29.44 |
[km/h] |
0:02:02 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 1 |
0:28:43 |
176 |
110 |
KOSTRA |
MAGDALENA |
K |
18 |
K 40-49 |
4 |
GDYNIA |
POLSKA PÓŁNOCNA |
|
44km |
1:29:44 |
29.42 |
[km/h] |
0:02:02 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 4 |
0:28:01 |
177 |
270 |
WYKA |
ANDRZEJ |
M |
159 |
M 65-69 |
6 |
GDYNIA |
START KARTUZY MTB TEAM |
|
44km |
1:29:47 |
29.40 |
[km/h] |
0:02:02 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 1 |
0:28:26 |
178 |
11 |
BĄCZKOWSKI |
MACIEJ |
M |
160 |
M 40-49 |
40 |
BIAŁE BŁOTA |
POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ |
TAK |
44km |
1:29:55 |
29.36 |
[km/h] |
0:02:03 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 1 |
0:22:18 |
179 |
29 |
CHMIEL |
KRZYSZTOF |
M |
161 |
M 30-39 |
59 |
BOLSZEWO |
TRAMPUS.PL |
TAK |
44km |
1:30:04 |
29.31 |
[km/h] |
0:02:03 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 1 |
0:22:19 |
180 |
216 |
SKÓRCZEWSKI |
TADEUSZ |
M |
162 |
M 60-64 |
5 |
KALISKA |
|
|
44km |
1:30:28 |
29.18 |
[km/h] |
0:02:03 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 3 |
0:27:59 |
181 |
14 |
BEYER-WRÓBLEWSKA |
MONIKA |
K |
19 |
K 40-49 |
5 |
GDYNIA |
MEWA GDYNIA |
|
44km |
1:31:04 |
28.99 |
[km/h] |
0:02:04 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 4 |
0:28:02 |
182 |
250 |
TRZCIŃSKI |
KAMIL |
M |
163 |
M 30-39 |
60 |
GDAŃSK |
|
|
44km |
1:31:09 |
28.96 |
[km/h] |
0:02:04 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 2 |
0:23:52 |
183 |
48 |
DOBROLINSKI |
DANIEL |
M |
164 |
M 40-49 |
41 |
GDYNIA |
|
|
44km |
1:31:49 |
28.75 |
[km/h] |
0:02:05 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 3 |
0:30:16 |
184 |
266 |
WORACH |
ADRIAN |
M |
165 |
M 0-29 |
31 |
GDAŃSK |
|
|
44km |
1:31:53 |
28.73 |
[km/h] |
0:02:05 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 3 |
0:27:42 |
185 |
194 |
REJMER |
SŁAWOMIR |
M |
166 |
M 70+ |
3 |
GDYNIA |
|
|
44km |
1:31:54 |
28.73 |
[km/h] |
0:02:05 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 3 |
0:28:49 |
186 |
78 |
GRZEGORCZYK |
LUDWIK |
M |
167 |
M 65-69 |
7 |
GDYNIA |
|
|
44km |
1:31:57 |
28.71 |
[km/h] |
0:02:05 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 3 |
0:28:08 |
187 |
199 |
ROZENKRANZ |
LEONARD |
M |
168 |
M 55-59 |
8 |
GDAŃSK |
|
|
44km |
1:32:04 |
28.67 |
[km/h] |
0:02:06 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 1 |
0:28:27 |
188 |
120 |
KUKAWKA |
AGNIESZKA |
K |
20 |
K 40-49 |
6 |
GDYNIA |
NORDA ACTIVE TEAM |
|
44km |
1:32:21 |
28.59 |
[km/h] |
0:02:06 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 4 |
0:28:02 |
189 |
188 |
POTOCKI |
KAROL |
M |
169 |
M 30-39 |
61 |
GDYNIA |
|
|
44km |
1:32:25 |
28.57 |
[km/h] |
0:02:06 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 3 |
0:28:08 |
190 |
298 |
WĘGRZYŃSKI |
JERZY |
M |
170 |
M 30-39 |
62 |
GDYNIA |
- |
|
44km |
1:32:28 |
28.55 |
[km/h] |
0:02:06 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 3 |
0:28:01 |
191 |
226 |
STEFANIAK |
LESZEK |
M |
171 |
M 40-49 |
42 |
GDAŃSK |
DREAM TRI TEAM |
|
44km |
1:32:39 |
28.49 |
[km/h] |
0:02:06 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 2 |
0:28:55 |
192 |
60 |
GAJOWNIK |
KAROLINA |
K |
21 |
K 30-39 |
5 |
GDYNIA |
|
|
44km |
1:32:50 |
28.44 |
[km/h] |
0:02:07 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 4 |
0:28:36 |
193 |
52 |
DROZD |
MAGDALENA |
K |
22 |
K 30-39 |
6 |
SŁUPSK |
DECATHLON TRITEAM |
|
44km |
1:32:51 |
28.43 |
[km/h] |
0:02:07 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 4 |
0:28:41 |
194 |
201 |
RUBACHA |
KRYSTIAN |
M |
172 |
M 0-29 |
32 |
DĘBNICA KASZUBSKA |
LAMINOPOL |
|
44km |
1:33:09 |
28.34 |
[km/h] |
0:02:07 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 3 |
0:29:00 |
195 |
307 |
RZEPA |
MACIEJ |
M |
173 |
M 40-49 |
43 |
GDYNIA |
|
|
44km |
1:33:38 |
28.20 |
[km/h] |
0:02:08 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 3 |
0:29:00 |
196 |
268 |
WÓJCIK |
ROMAN |
M |
174 |
M 60-64 |
6 |
GDYNIA |
|
|
44km |
1:33:40 |
28.19 |
[km/h] |
0:02:08 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 1 |
0:28:44 |
197 |
111 |
KOSZAŁKA |
ANDRZEJ |
M |
175 |
M 30-39 |
63 |
NOWA WIEŚ LĘBORSKA |
NOVILE TEAM |
TAK |
44km |
1:34:06 |
28.06 |
[km/h] |
0:02:08 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 2 |
0:23:10 |
198 |
244 |
TICEHURST |
ALEXANDER |
M |
176 |
M 40-49 |
44 |
GDYNIA |
|
|
44km |
1:34:27 |
27.95 |
[km/h] |
0:02:09 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 3 |
0:27:00 |
199 |
305 |
NOWACZYŃSKI |
KACPER |
M |
177 |
M 0-29 |
33 |
PELPLIN |
GK STG |
TAK |
44km |
1:34:33 |
27.92 |
[km/h] |
0:02:09 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 2 |
0:23:09 |
200 |
259 |
WĄSIK |
MAREK |
M |
178 |
M 30-39 |
64 |
ELBLĄG |
|
TAK |
44km |
1:34:39 |
27.89 |
[km/h] |
0:02:09 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 1 |
0:22:19 |
201 |
251 |
TUROWSKI |
MICHAŁ |
M |
179 |
M 0-29 |
34 |
MACHOWINO |
DECATHLON SŁUPSK |
|
44km |
1:35:01 |
27.78 |
[km/h] |
0:02:10 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 3 |
0:30:56 |
202 |
315 |
RUKSZTEŁŁO |
MICHAŁ |
M |
180 |
M 30-39 |
65 |
REDA |
|
|
44km |
1:35:02 |
27.78 |
[km/h] |
0:02:10 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 3 |
0:29:43 |
203 |
167 |
OSIPOWICZ |
PAWEŁ |
M |
181 |
M 40-49 |
45 |
LĘBORK |
|
|
44km |
1:35:04 |
27.77 |
[km/h] |
0:02:10 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 3 |
0:27:37 |
204 |
273 |
ZAMOŃSKI |
MARIUSZ |
M |
182 |
M 30-39 |
66 |
BORZECHOWO |
|
|
44km |
1:35:04 |
27.77 |
[km/h] |
0:02:10 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 1 |
0:29:46 |
205 |
241 |
ŚCIESIŃSKA-ANDRZEJAK |
DOBROMIŁA |
K |
23 |
K 50+ |
1 |
SIEMYŚL |
X-TIGERS TEAM |
|
44km |
1:35:42 |
27.59 |
[km/h] |
0:02:11 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 4 |
0:29:49 |
206 |
233 |
SZAJNOWSKI |
DOMINIK |
M |
183 |
M 0-29 |
35 |
WEJHEROWO |
|
|
44km |
1:35:51 |
27.54 |
[km/h] |
0:02:11 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 3 |
0:28:06 |
207 |
135 |
LIŚKIEWICZ |
ŁUKASZ |
M |
184 |
M 40-49 |
46 |
ZŁAWIEŚ WIELKA |
JACACOACH |
TAK |
44km |
1:35:52 |
27.54 |
[km/h] |
0:02:11 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 3 |
0:24:07 |
208 |
23 |
BORLIK |
RAFAŁ |
M |
185 |
M 30-39 |
67 |
NOWA WIES LEBORSKA |
NOVILE TEAM |
TAK |
44km |
1:36:03 |
27.49 |
[km/h] |
0:02:11 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 2 |
0:23:11 |
209 |
45 |
DETTLAFF |
KAROL |
M |
186 |
M 30-39 |
68 |
GDANSK |
|
TAK |
44km |
1:36:03 |
27.49 |
[km/h] |
0:02:11 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 3 |
0:24:09 |
210 |
211 |
SIEZIENIEWSKA |
AGNIESZKA |
K |
24 |
K 30-39 |
7 |
GDAŃSK |
LOTOS RUNNING TEAM |
|
44km |
1:36:14 |
27.43 |
[km/h] |
0:02:11 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 4 |
0:28:41 |
211 |
130 |
LAWRENC |
MAKSYMILIAN |
M |
187 |
M 0-29 |
36 |
NOWA WIEŚ LĘBORSKA |
|
TAK |
44km |
1:37:23 |
27.11 |
[km/h] |
0:02:13 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 2 |
0:24:33 |
212 |
114 |
KRAIŃSKI |
ADRIAN |
M |
188 |
M 0-29 |
37 |
GRUDZIĄDZ |
AGK COFFEE RIDERS |
TAK |
44km |
1:37:25 |
27.10 |
[km/h] |
0:02:13 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 2 |
0:23:11 |
213 |
249 |
TROCH |
MACIEJ |
M |
189 |
M 40-49 |
47 |
MALBORK |
|
TAK |
44km |
1:37:28 |
27.09 |
[km/h] |
0:02:13 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 2 |
0:24:32 |
214 |
146 |
MELLER |
EWA |
K |
25 |
K 40-49 |
7 |
NOWA WIEŚ LĘBORSKA |
ES POŚCIG |
|
44km |
1:37:56 |
26.96 |
[km/h] |
0:02:14 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 4 |
0:30:52 |
215 |
56 |
FANDREJEWSKI |
ADAM |
M |
190 |
M 40-49 |
48 |
GDAŃSK |
DYNATRACE |
0 |
44km |
1:37:59 |
26.94 |
[km/h] |
0:02:14 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 3 |
0:30:48 |
216 |
186 |
POMIERSKI |
MICHAL |
M |
191 |
M 30-39 |
69 |
GDANSK |
|
TAK |
44km |
1:38:13 |
26.88 |
[km/h] |
0:02:14 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 2 |
0:24:30 |
217 |
100 |
KARPIŃSKI |
MATEUSZ |
M |
192 |
M 30-39 |
70 |
GDAŃSK |
|
|
44km |
1:38:24 |
26.83 |
[km/h] |
0:02:14 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 1 |
0:30:03 |
218 |
99 |
KARPIŃSKI |
KRZYSZTOF |
M |
193 |
M 30-39 |
71 |
GDAŃSK |
|
|
44km |
1:38:24 |
26.83 |
[km/h] |
0:02:14 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 1 |
0:30:04 |
219 |
36 |
CZARNOTA |
MAKSYMILIAN |
M |
194 |
M 0-29 |
38 |
GDYNIA |
|
TAK |
44km |
1:38:25 |
26.82 |
[km/h] |
0:02:14 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 1 |
0:24:57 |
220 |
35 |
CZAPLEWSKI |
ŁUKASZ |
M |
195 |
M 30-39 |
72 |
GDYNIA |
4YOURBIKE |
TAK |
44km |
1:38:26 |
26.82 |
[km/h] |
0:02:14 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 1 |
0:24:56 |
221 |
139 |
ŁUCZYŃSKI |
JANUSZ |
M |
196 |
M 50-54 |
11 |
GDAŃSK |
|
TAK |
44km |
1:38:29 |
26.81 |
[km/h] |
0:02:14 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 2 |
0:24:43 |
222 |
77 |
GRĄDZIEL |
MARCIN |
M |
197 |
M 30-39 |
73 |
ELBLĄG |
|
|
44km |
1:39:32 |
26.52 |
[km/h] |
0:02:16 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 1 |
0:31:08 |
223 |
55 |
EJSMONT |
PIOTR |
M |
198 |
M 65-69 |
8 |
KATOWICE |
PRO-CYCLING.ORG |
|
44km |
1:39:33 |
26.52 |
[km/h] |
0:02:16 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 1 |
0:31:50 |
224 |
152 |
NACZK |
BARTOSZ |
M |
199 |
M 30-39 |
74 |
PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI |
NEXUS TEAM |
TAK |
44km |
1:39:49 |
26.45 |
[km/h] |
0:02:16 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 2 |
0:24:43 |
225 |
71 |
GOŁĄB |
MARTA |
K |
26 |
K 40-49 |
8 |
GDYNIA |
|
|
44km |
1:40:46 |
26.20 |
[km/h] |
0:02:17 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 4 |
0:31:21 |
226 |
84 |
JANAS |
ILONA |
K |
27 |
K 30-39 |
8 |
GDAŃSK |
LOTOS RUNNING TEAM |
|
44km |
1:41:10 |
26.10 |
[km/h] |
0:02:18 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 4 |
0:32:24 |
227 |
153 |
NADOLNY |
RAFAŁ |
M |
200 |
M 30-39 |
75 |
GRUDZIĄDZ |
AGK COFFEE RIDERS |
TAK |
44km |
1:41:26 |
26.03 |
[km/h] |
0:02:18 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 2 |
0:24:44 |
228 |
197 |
REWER |
ROBERT |
M |
201 |
M 40-49 |
49 |
TORUŃ |
TTC TORUŃ |
TAK |
44km |
1:42:00 |
25.88 |
[km/h] |
0:02:19 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 2 |
0:25:25 |
229 |
257 |
WARCHOL |
FLORIAN |
M |
202 |
M 55-59 |
9 |
ACHIM |
|
|
44km |
1:42:03 |
25.87 |
[km/h] |
0:02:19 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 3 |
0:30:47 |
230 |
176 |
PISARSKI |
MIROSLAW |
M |
203 |
M 60-64 |
7 |
LEBORK |
|
|
44km |
1:42:15 |
25.82 |
[km/h] |
0:02:19 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 3 |
0:32:14 |
231 |
166 |
ORŁOWSKI |
MICHAŁ |
M |
204 |
M 40-49 |
50 |
RUMIA |
|
|
44km |
1:42:18 |
25.81 |
[km/h] |
0:02:20 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 3 |
0:32:15 |
232 |
312 |
MACKIEWICZ |
MACIEJ |
M |
205 |
M 40-49 |
51 |
GDAŃSK |
- |
|
44km |
1:42:20 |
25.80 |
[km/h] |
0:02:20 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 3 |
0:30:39 |
233 |
72 |
GOŁĄB |
PATRYK |
M |
206 |
M 30-39 |
76 |
GDYNIA |
|
|
44km |
1:42:28 |
25.76 |
[km/h] |
0:02:20 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 3 |
0:33:34 |
234 |
238 |
SZTOKINGER |
JAROSŁAW |
M |
207 |
M 40-49 |
52 |
GDYNIA |
|
TAK |
44km |
1:42:34 |
25.74 |
[km/h] |
0:02:20 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 2 |
0:26:38 |
235 |
287 |
ZAWISZA |
STEFAN |
M |
208 |
M 70+ |
4 |
POTĘGOWO |
- |
|
44km |
1:43:29 |
25.51 |
[km/h] |
0:02:21 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 3 |
0:32:42 |
236 |
220 |
SNARSKI |
SYLWESTER |
M |
209 |
M 0-29 |
39 |
GDYNIA |
|
|
44km |
1:43:32 |
25.50 |
[km/h] |
0:02:21 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 3 |
0:32:43 |
237 |
101 |
KARWASZ |
BARTOSZ |
M |
210 |
M 0-29 |
40 |
GRUDZIĄDZ |
AGK COFFEE RIDERS |
TAK |
44km |
1:43:53 |
25.41 |
[km/h] |
0:02:22 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 2 |
0:25:24 |
238 |
248 |
TOMCZAK |
TOMASZ |
M |
211 |
M 30-39 |
77 |
GDAŃSK |
|
|
44km |
1:44:17 |
25.32 |
[km/h] |
0:02:22 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 3 |
0:29:14 |
239 |
314 |
DARGACZ |
MACIEJ |
M |
212 |
M 0-29 |
41 |
BOLSZEWO |
|
|
44km |
1:44:22 |
25.30 |
[km/h] |
0:02:22 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 3 |
0:32:48 |
240 |
25 |
BRONISZEWSKI |
MACIEJ |
M |
213 |
M 30-39 |
78 |
GDYNIA |
|
TAK |
44km |
1:44:24 |
25.29 |
[km/h] |
0:02:22 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 2 |
0:24:44 |
241 |
125 |
KWIDZIŃSKI |
GRZEGORZ |
M |
214 |
M 40-49 |
53 |
PROKOWO |
|
|
44km |
1:44:46 |
25.20 |
[km/h] |
0:02:23 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 3 |
0:32:14 |
242 |
179 |
PLIŃSKI |
ALEKSANDER |
M |
215 |
M 40-49 |
54 |
GDAŃSK |
DYNATRACE |
TAK |
44km |
1:45:21 |
25.06 |
[km/h] |
0:02:24 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 2 |
0:27:37 |
243 |
124 |
KWIATKOWSKI |
ZBIGNIEW |
M |
216 |
M 40-49 |
55 |
ŻNIN |
|
TAK |
44km |
1:45:23 |
25.05 |
[km/h] |
0:02:24 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 2 |
0:27:08 |
244 |
34 |
CIRZON |
MICHAŁ |
M |
217 |
M 40-49 |
56 |
GDAŃSK |
|
TAK |
44km |
1:45:25 |
25.04 |
[km/h] |
0:02:24 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 2 |
0:27:37 |
245 |
142 |
MANTUREWICZ |
MACIEJ |
M |
218 |
M 40-49 |
57 |
GDYNIA |
FERRO VITELLO |
TAK |
44km |
1:45:27 |
25.04 |
[km/h] |
0:02:24 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 2 |
0:27:37 |
246 |
116 |
KRAWCZAK |
ANETTA |
K |
28 |
K 40-49 |
9 |
REDKOWICE |
KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK |
|
44km |
1:45:35 |
25.00 |
[km/h] |
0:02:24 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 4 |
0:31:32 |
247 |
207 |
SETNIK |
DANIEL |
M |
219 |
M 40-49 |
58 |
SŁUPSK |
DECATHLON TRITEAM |
|
44km |
1:46:05 |
24.89 |
[km/h] |
0:02:25 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 3 |
0:33:08 |
248 |
133 |
LEWANDROWSKA |
MAGDALENA |
K |
29 |
K 40-49 |
10 |
RUMIA |
MEWA GDYNIA |
|
44km |
1:46:21 |
24.82 |
[km/h] |
0:02:25 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 4 |
0:33:20 |
249 |
4 |
ANKUTOWICZ |
CZESŁAW |
M |
220 |
M 70+ |
5 |
DOŁUJE |
STC STARGARD |
TAK |
44km |
1:47:46 |
24.50 |
[km/h] |
0:02:27 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 1 |
0:26:19 |
250 |
69 |
GOIKE |
SYLWESTER |
M |
221 |
M 50-54 |
12 |
CHARBROWO |
ES POŚCIG |
TAK |
44km |
1:49:18 |
24.15 |
[km/h] |
0:02:29 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 1 |
0:28:44 |
251 |
33 |
CHRZANOWSKI |
JEDRZEJ |
M |
222 |
M 30-39 |
79 |
GDYNIA |
|
TAK |
44km |
1:49:42 |
24.07 |
[km/h] |
0:02:30 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 1 |
0:27:52 |
252 |
57 |
FIJOŁEK |
JAREK |
M |
223 |
M 40-49 |
59 |
GDAŃSK |
WWW.OPONY3MIASTO.PL |
TAK |
44km |
1:50:40 |
23.86 |
[km/h] |
0:02:31 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 1 |
0:28:27 |
253 |
38 |
DAWIDOWSKI |
ŁUKASZ |
M |
224 |
M 30-39 |
80 |
GDYNIA |
ENZO TEAM KOŁOMAŃSKI ROWERY |
TAK |
44km |
1:50:46 |
23.83 |
[km/h] |
0:02:31 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 1 |
0:29:08 |
254 |
122 |
KURSZEWSKA |
ŻANETA |
K |
30 |
K 30-39 |
9 |
STAROGARD GDAŃSKI |
|
|
44km |
1:51:12 |
23.74 |
[km/h] |
0:02:32 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 4 |
0:34:50 |
255 |
190 |
PRZYBYCIEL |
PRZEMYSŁAW |
M |
225 |
M 30-39 |
81 |
KOSAKOWO |
|
TAK |
44km |
1:51:21 |
23.71 |
[km/h] |
0:02:32 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 2 |
0:29:11 |
256 |
296 |
WARSZAWSKI |
ROBERT |
M |
226 |
M 40-49 |
60 |
LĘBORK |
KLUB 42,2 |
|
44km |
1:51:27 |
23.69 |
[km/h] |
0:02:32 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 3 |
0:35:00 |
257 |
156 |
NIEDZIELIN |
RYSZARD |
M |
227 |
M 55-59 |
10 |
LĘBORK |
|
TAK |
44km |
1:52:11 |
23.53 |
[km/h] |
0:02:33 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 2 |
0:28:28 |
258 |
41 |
DĄBROWSKI |
KRZYSZTOF |
M |
228 |
M 0-29 |
42 |
GDAŃSK |
|
|
44km |
1:54:53 |
22.98 |
[km/h] |
0:02:37 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 3 |
0:35:03 |
259 |
85 |
JANIAK |
ŁUKASZ |
M |
229 |
M 0-29 |
43 |
GDAŃSK |
|
TAK |
44km |
1:55:51 |
22.79 |
[km/h] |
0:02:38 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 1 |
0:29:11 |
260 |
212 |
SITKIEWICZ |
RYSZARD |
M |
230 |
M 70+ |
6 |
GDAŃSK |
NIE ZRZESZONY |
|
44km |
1:58:40 |
22.25 |
[km/h] |
0:02:42 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 3 |
0:35:22 |
261 |
49 |
DOBROWOLSKI |
DARIUSZ |
M |
231 |
M 40-49 |
61 |
GDANSK |
ADVA OPTICAL |
TAK |
44km |
2:00:30 |
21.91 |
[km/h] |
0:02:44 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 1 |
0:30:12 |
262 |
183 |
PNIEWSKI |
JAROSLAW |
M |
232 |
M 65-69 |
9 |
RUMIA |
|
TAK |
44km |
2:00:38 |
21.88 |
[km/h] |
0:02:45 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 2 |
0:31:09 |
263 |
12 |
BEGER |
DAGMARA |
K |
31 |
K 40-49 |
11 |
GDAŃSK |
DYNATRACE |
|
44km |
2:01:01 |
21.82 |
[km/h] |
0:02:45 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 4 |
0:36:21 |
264 |
163 |
OLEWIŃSKI |
RAFAŁ |
M |
233 |
M 40-49 |
62 |
PAPOWO TORUŃSKIE |
RAFALTRITEAM |
TAK |
44km |
2:01:20 |
21.76 |
[km/h] |
0:02:45 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 2 |
0:30:33 |
265 |
282 |
ŻOGA |
JOLANTA |
K |
32 |
K 50+ |
2 |
RUMIA |
NORDA ACTIVE TEAM |
|
44km |
2:02:51 |
21.49 |
[km/h] |
0:02:48 |
[min/km] |
#N/A |
#N/A |
266 |
24 |
BRANDT |
MACIEJ |
M |
234 |
M 50-54 |
13 |
ELBLĄG |
ROWEL |
|
44km |
2:08:45 |
20.50 |
[km/h] |
0:02:56 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 1 |
0:25:39 |
267 |
171 |
PATOK |
GERARD |
M |
235 |
M 70+ |
7 |
WEJHEROWO |
CCC POLKOWICE |
|
44km |
2:12:17 |
19.96 |
[km/h] |
0:03:00 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 3 |
0:40:13 |
268 |
74 |
GOYKE |
KRZYSZTOF |
M |
236 |
M 0-29 |
44 |
LUBKOWO |
|
|
44km |
2:12:22 |
19.94 |
[km/h] |
0:03:01 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 1 |
0:25:38 |
269 |
290 |
ŚCIBOR |
JAKUB |
M |
237 |
M 0-29 |
45 |
GRUTA |
LTM TEAM |
|
44km |
2:12:41 |
19.90 |
[km/h] |
0:03:01 |
[min/km] |
0:00:00 |
0:20:33 |
270 |
66 |
GLUGLA |
DARIUSZ |
M |
238 |
M 40-49 |
63 |
BANINO |
DYNATRACE |
|
44km |
2:16:13 |
19.38 |
[km/h] |
0:03:06 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 3 |
0:38:53 |
271 |
289 |
ŚREDZIŃSKI |
JAKUB |
M |
239 |
M 30-39 |
82 |
WĄBRZEŹNO |
VERONI PAK WĄBRZEŹNO |
|
44km |
2:16:17 |
19.37 |
[km/h] |
0:03:06 |
[min/km] |
0:00:00 |
0:20:35 |
272 |
118 |
KRZYŻANOWSKI |
LESZEK |
M |
240 |
M 65-69 |
10 |
LĘBORK |
|
TAK |
44km |
2:16:55 |
19.28 |
[km/h] |
0:03:07 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 2 |
0:36:21 |
273 |
51 |
DRABIK |
MARCIN |
M |
241 |
M 40-49 |
64 |
GDYNIA |
MILKY CHAN TEAM |
TAK |
44km |
2:29:11 |
17.70 |
[km/h] |
0:03:23 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 1 |
0:25:38 |
274 |
267 |
WÓDKIEWICZ |
IWONA |
K |
33 |
K 50+ |
3 |
WARSZAWA |
|
|
44km |
2:32:38 |
17.30 |
[km/h] |
0:03:28 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 4 |
0:30:52 |
275 |
40 |
DĄBROWSKA |
LIDIA |
K |
34 |
K 40-49 |
12 |
GDAŃSK |
|
|
44km |
2:36:42 |
16.85 |
[km/h] |
0:03:34 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 4 |
0:46:13 |
276 |
39 |
DĄBROWSKA |
JUSTYNA |
K |
35 |
K 0-29 |
8 |
GDAŃSK |
|
|
44km |
2:47:11 |
15.79 |
[km/h] |
0:03:48 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 4 |
0:47:30 |
277 |
246 |
TOMASIŃSKA |
AGNIESZKA |
K |
36 |
K 30-39 |
10 |
GDYNIA |
MILKY CHAN TEAM |
|
44km |
2:52:19 |
15.32 |
[km/h] |
0:03:55 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 4 |
0:28:01 |
278 |
134 |
LEWANDROWSKI |
ADAM |
M |
242 |
M 40-49 |
65 |
RUMIA |
MEWA GDYNIA |
|
44km |
2:54:34 |
15.12 |
[km/h] |
0:03:58 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 3 |
0:29:56 |
- |
1 |
ABRACHAM |
PIOTR |
M |
- |
M 30-39 |
- |
GDYNIA |
ZWT HURAGAN |
|
44km |
DNS |
- |
[km/h] |
0:00:00 |
[min/km] |
0:00:00 |
0:00:00 |
- |
7 |
BARAN |
SEWERYN |
M |
- |
M 0-29 |
- |
GOŁCZEWO |
BASZTA BYTÓW |
|
44km |
DNS |
- |
[km/h] |
0:00:00 |
[min/km] |
0:00:00 |
0:00:00 |
- |
10 |
BĄCZKIEWICZ |
ZBIGNIEW |
M |
- |
M 30-39 |
- |
TORUŃ |
SZTAJFA GOŁAŚ BIKES |
|
44km |
DNS |
- |
[km/h] |
0:00:00 |
[min/km] |
0:00:00 |
0:00:00 |
- |
19 |
BLADOWSKI |
ROMAN |
M |
- |
M 55-59 |
- |
GDAŃSK |
|
|
44km |
DNS |
- |
[km/h] |
0:00:00 |
[min/km] |
0:00:00 |
0:00:00 |
- |
26 |
BRUSS |
HANNA |
K |
- |
K 40-49 |
- |
GDYNIA |
|
|
44km |
DNS |
- |
[km/h] |
0:00:00 |
[min/km] |
0:00:00 |
0:00:00 |
- |
28 |
BRZESKI |
MIROSŁAW |
M |
- |
M 55-59 |
- |
SŁUPSK |
MARKOS SPORT TEAM |
|
44km |
DNS |
- |
[km/h] |
0:00:00 |
[min/km] |
0:00:00 |
0:00:00 |
- |
47 |
DEYK |
ZDZISLAW |
M |
- |
M 60-64 |
- |
ZAWORY |
|
|
44km |
DNS |
- |
[km/h] |
0:00:00 |
[min/km] |
0:00:00 |
0:00:00 |
- |
65 |
GĄSIOROWSKI |
RAFAŁ |
M |
- |
M 30-39 |
- |
BANINO |
BIGYELLOWFOOT ADVENTURE TEAM |
|
44km |
DNS |
- |
[km/h] |
0:00:00 |
[min/km] |
0:00:00 |
0:00:00 |
- |
75 |
GÓRSKI |
MACIEJ |
M |
- |
M 30-39 |
- |
LĘBORK |
KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK |
|
44km |
DNS |
- |
[km/h] |
0:00:00 |
[min/km] |
0:00:00 |
0:00:00 |
- |
81 |
HENICZ |
GRZEGORZ |
M |
- |
M 50-54 |
- |
GDYNIA |
|
|
44km |
DNS |
- |
[km/h] |
0:00:00 |
[min/km] |
0:00:00 |
0:00:00 |
- |
87 |
JANKOWSKI |
JAKUB |
M |
- |
M 30-39 |
- |
GDYNIA |
|
|
44km |
DNS |
- |
[km/h] |
0:00:00 |
[min/km] |
0:00:00 |
0:00:00 |
- |
88 |
JAŃCZEWSKI |
GRZEGORZ |
M |
- |
M 50-54 |
- |
GDYNIA |
|
|
44km |
DNS |
- |
[km/h] |
0:00:00 |
[min/km] |
0:00:00 |
0:00:00 |
- |
104 |
KLINKOSZ |
PAWEL |
M |
- |
M 30-39 |
- |
GDANSK |
DAMEN ENGINEERING GDANSK |
|
44km |
DNF |
- |
[km/h] |
0:00:00 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 2 |
0:24:31 |
- |
109 |
KOSS |
PRZEMYSŁAW |
M |
- |
M 50-54 |
- |
LĘBORK |
KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK |
|
44km |
DNS |
- |
[km/h] |
0:00:00 |
[min/km] |
0:00:00 |
0:00:00 |
- |
113 |
KOWALCZYK |
JERZY |
M |
- |
M 65-69 |
- |
ŻNIN |
KS SZOSA ŻNIN |
|
44km |
DNS |
- |
[km/h] |
0:00:00 |
[min/km] |
0:00:00 |
0:00:00 |
- |
115 |
KRAŚNICKI |
ADAM |
M |
- |
M 0-29 |
- |
GDYNIA |
CYCLING PLANET |
|
44km |
DNF |
- |
[km/h] |
0:00:00 |
[min/km] |
SEKTOR 2 |
23:51:04 |
- |
117 |
KROPIDŁOWSKI |
KRZYSZTOF |
M |
- |
M 30-39 |
- |
GŁÓWCZYCE |
OLITE RACING TEAM |
|
44km |
DNS |
- |
[km/h] |
0:00:00 |
[min/km] |
0:00:00 |
0:00:00 |
- |
119 |
KUBUSZEWSKI |
MICHAŁ |
M |
- |
M 30-39 |
- |
WEJHEROWO |
KOMANDO FLAKI |
|
44km |
DNS |
- |
[km/h] |
0:00:00 |
[min/km] |
0:00:00 |
0:00:00 |
- |
131 |
LEMMLE |
KRZYSZTOF |
M |
- |
M 40-49 |
- |
GDAŃSK |
|
|
44km |
DNS |
- |
[km/h] |
0:00:00 |
[min/km] |
0:00:00 |
0:00:00 |
- |
132 |
LEWANDOWSKI |
ROBERT |
M |
- |
M 40-49 |
- |
KARTUZY |
ROWEROWE KASZUBY |
|
44km |
DNS |
- |
[km/h] |
0:00:00 |
[min/km] |
0:00:00 |
0:00:00 |
- |
143 |
MARCHLEWSKI |
WIESŁAW |
M |
- |
M 40-49 |
- |
GDAŃSK |
LOTOS TEAM |
|
44km |
DNS |
- |
[km/h] |
0:00:00 |
[min/km] |
0:00:00 |
0:00:00 |
- |
158 |
NOWACZYK |
TOMASZ |
M |
- |
M 30-39 |
- |
GDYNIA |
|
|
44km |
DNS |
- |
[km/h] |
0:00:00 |
[min/km] |
0:00:00 |
0:00:00 |
- |
159 |
NOWAK |
ŁUKASZ |
M |
- |
M 30-39 |
- |
PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI |
|
|
44km |
DNS |
- |
[km/h] |
0:00:00 |
[min/km] |
0:00:00 |
0:00:00 |
- |
165 |
ORLOWSKI |
JAROSLAW |
M |
- |
M 40-49 |
- |
GDANSK |
DYNATRACE |
|
44km |
DNS |
- |
[km/h] |
0:00:00 |
[min/km] |
0:00:00 |
0:00:00 |
- |
184 |
POBŁOCKA |
RENIA |
K |
- |
K 30-39 |
- |
REDA |
NORDA ACTIVE TEAM |
|
44km |
DNS |
- |
[km/h] |
0:00:00 |
[min/km] |
0:00:00 |
0:00:00 |
- |
189 |
PRACOŃ |
MACIEJ |
M |
- |
M 40-49 |
- |
GDYNIA |
PM-SYSTEM |
|
44km |
DNS |
- |
[km/h] |
0:00:00 |
[min/km] |
0:00:00 |
0:00:00 |
- |
999 |
BRAK DANYCH |
BRAK DANYCH |
M |
- |
M 30-39 |
- |
ZGŁOŚ SIĘ DO POMIARU CZASU |
- |
|
44km |
DNF |
- |
[km/h] |
0:00:00 |
[min/km] |
#N/A |
#N/A |
- |
202 |
RUTKOWSKI |
PATRYK |
M |
- |
M 0-29 |
- |
GRUDZIĄDZ |
AGK COFFEE RIDERS |
|
44km |
DNS |
- |
[km/h] |
0:00:00 |
[min/km] |
0:00:00 |
0:00:00 |
- |
209 |
SIEKIERZYŃSKI |
RAFAŁ |
M |
- |
M 40-49 |
- |
SKARSZEWY |
PZU SPORT TEAM |
|
44km |
DNS |
- |
[km/h] |
0:00:00 |
[min/km] |
0:00:00 |
0:00:00 |
- |
210 |
SIENKIEWCZ |
MICHAŁ |
M |
- |
M 30-39 |
- |
GDAŃSK |
RMDC |
|
44km |
DNS |
- |
[km/h] |
0:00:00 |
[min/km] |
0:00:00 |
0:00:00 |
- |
221 |
SOKÓŁ |
MACIEJ |
M |
- |
M 0-29 |
- |
POBŁOCIE |
|
|
44km |
DNS |
- |
[km/h] |
0:00:00 |
[min/km] |
0:00:00 |
0:00:00 |
- |
222 |
SOKÓŁ |
MARCIN |
M |
- |
M 40-49 |
- |
POBŁOCIE |
|
|
44km |
DNS |
- |
[km/h] |
0:00:00 |
[min/km] |
0:00:00 |
0:00:00 |
- |
229 |
STRZYŻEWSKI |
TOMASZ |
M |
- |
M 0-29 |
- |
WEJHEROWO |
NORDA ACTIVE TEAM |
|
44km |
DNS |
- |
[km/h] |
0:00:00 |
[min/km] |
0:00:00 |
0:00:00 |
- |
231 |
SUSKA |
ARKADIUSZ |
M |
- |
M 40-49 |
- |
GDYNIA |
ASTRAINER - MASAŻ MOBILNY |
|
44km |
DNS |
- |
[km/h] |
0:00:00 |
[min/km] |
0:00:00 |
0:00:00 |
- |
234 |
SZEMBERSKI |
ŁUKASZ |
M |
- |
M 30-39 |
- |
RUMIA |
DRAGON TONER BP FINANSE CYCLING |
|
44km |
DNS |
- |
[km/h] |
0:00:00 |
[min/km] |
0:00:00 |
0:00:00 |
- |
237 |
SZOTOWICZ |
MONIKA |
K |
- |
K 30-39 |
- |
STARGARD |
STC STARGARD |
|
44km |
DNS |
- |
[km/h] |
0:00:00 |
[min/km] |
0:00:00 |
0:00:00 |
- |
242 |
ŚMIEŁOWSKI |
DAWID |
M |
- |
M 40-49 |
- |
GDYNIA |
|
|
44km |
DNS |
- |
[km/h] |
0:00:00 |
[min/km] |
0:00:00 |
0:00:00 |
- |
243 |
TELSZEWSKI |
MACIEJ |
M |
- |
M 40-49 |
- |
MAŁA PIAŚNICA |
WAGABUNDA MAŁA PIAŚNICA |
|
44km |
DNS |
- |
[km/h] |
0:00:00 |
[min/km] |
0:00:00 |
0:00:00 |
- |
255 |
WALCZAK |
MARIUSZ |
M |
- |
M 40-49 |
- |
BOLSZEWO |
GRUPA KOLARSKA STOLEM GNIEWINO |
|
44km |
DNS |
- |
[km/h] |
0:00:00 |
[min/km] |
0:00:00 |
0:00:00 |
- |
256 |
WALKUSZ |
PIOTR |
M |
- |
M 30-39 |
- |
SIERAKOWICE |
|
|
44km |
DNS |
- |
[km/h] |
0:00:00 |
[min/km] |
0:00:00 |
0:00:00 |
- |
271 |
ZACHACZ |
ANDRZEJ |
M |
- |
M 40-49 |
- |
SIELSKO |
STC STARGARD |
|
44km |
DNS |
- |
[km/h] |
0:00:00 |
[min/km] |
0:00:00 |
0:00:00 |
- |
274 |
ZARICZNY |
DAWID |
M |
- |
M 0-29 |
- |
GDAŃSK |
BELTA TEAM GDAŃSK |
|
44km |
DNS |
- |
[km/h] |
0:00:00 |
[min/km] |
0:00:00 |
0:00:00 |
- |
276 |
ZELEWSKI |
LESZEK |
M |
- |
M 40-49 |
- |
GDYNIA |
MEWA GDYNIA |
|
44km |
DNS |
- |
[km/h] |
0:00:00 |
[min/km] |
0:00:00 |
0:00:00 |
- |
277 |
ZYGMUNT |
MARCIN |
M |
- |
M 30-39 |
- |
GDANSK |
|
|
44km |
DNS |
- |
[km/h] |
0:00:00 |
[min/km] |
0:00:00 |
0:00:00 |