Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trzopek Grzegorz | Świecie | Polska | Mała Pętla | Sztajfa Gołaś Bikes | |
2 | Kasperek Radosław | Świecie | Polska | Mała Pętla | ||
3 | Bogdziewicz Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | Apteki Gemini | |
4 | Gocał Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | ||
5 | Kulesza Jacek | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | ||
6 | Ziółkowski Mirosław | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | BST - Banach Sport Team | |
7 | Kupc Zbigniew | Gdynia | Polska | Duża Pętla | MajBike Team | |
8 | Baturo Artur | Murowana Goślina | Polska | Duża Pętla | FTI Racing Team | |
9 | Jarczewski Szymon Jarczewski | malbork | Polska | Duża Pętla | GK Malbork | |
10 | Markiewicz Jakub | Malbork | Polska | Duża Pętla | GK Malbork | |
11 | Plinski Kajetan | Chłapowo | Polska | Mała Pętla | KLIF TEAM CHŁAPOWO | |
12 | Buja Krystian | Chłapowo | Polska | Mała Pętla | KLIF TEAM Chłapowo | |
13 | Zwolak Leszek | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | MajBike Team | |
14 | Skrzypkowski Jakub | Żukowo | Polska | Mała Pętla | GKS Cartusia Kartuzy Bike Atelier | |
15 | Kortas Paweł | Jastrzębia Góra | Polska | Mała Pętla | KLIF Team Chłapowo | |
16 | gorazdowski Filip | Kłanino | Polska | Duża Pętla | KLIF MTB CHŁAPOWO | |
17 | Remer Łukasz | Mieroszyno | Polska | Mała Pętla | KLIF TEAM Chłapowo | |
18 | Siecinski Leszek | Susz | Polska | Mała Pętla | ||
19 | Borlik Rafał | Nowa Wies Leborska | Polska | Mała Pętla | Novile Team | |
20 | Szczygielski Pawel | gdansk | Polska | Mała Pętla | the Barbers Gdansk | |
21 | poblocki tomasz | banino | Polska | Mała Pętla | stc | |
22 | Hodyl Bartlomiej | Stargard | Polska | Mała Pętla | STC STARGARD | |
23 | Burda Petro | Lwów | Ukraina | Mała Pętla | Europrojekt Gdansk S.A. | |
24 | Korc Artur | Olsztyn | Polska | Duża Pętla | Dadelo.Pl | |
25 | Guż Andrzej | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | ||
26 | Piepka Sławomir | Leśniewo | Polska | Duża Pętla | KLIF Team Chłapowo | |
27 | Kamiński Bartosz | Tczew | Polska | Mała Pętla | GK Gryf Tczew | |
28 | Kowalczyk Jarosław | Tczew | Polska | Duża Pętla | GK Gryf Tczew | |
29 | Bielski Zbigniew | Tczew | Polska | Mała Pętla | GK Gryf Tczew | |
30 | Molfa Marek | Tczew | Polska | Duża Pętla | GK Gryf Tczew | |
31 | Grabowski Edmund | Tczew | Polska | Mała Pętla | GK Gryf Tczew | |
32 | PRZYBYŁEK GRZEGORZ PRZYBYŁEK | Gryfice | Polska | Duża Pętla | STC STARGARD | |
33 | radny Dariusz | Gowino | Polska | Duża Pętla | 4mmol clinic | |
34 | Pietrzyk Lucjan | Lichnowy | Polska | Duża Pętla | Grupa Kolarska Malbork | |
35 | Kazimierski Piotr | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Duża Pętla | GK Gryf Tczew | |
36 | Komorowska Katarzyna | Rumia | Polska | Mała Pętla | ||
37 | Serafin Tomasz | Poznań | Polska | Mała Pętla | PKO Bank Polski | |
38 | Balakirev Igor | Kaliningrad | Rosja | Duża Pętla | ||
39 | Gardocki Waldemar | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | Gdańsk | |
40 | Bogdziewicz Eugeniusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | ||
41 | JONATOWSKI Zygmunt | Malbork | Polska | Duża Pętla | GK MALBORK | |
42 | Romanowska Agnieszka | Rumia | Polska | Mała Pętla | MajBike Team | |
43 | Deis Piotr | Malbork | Polska | Duża Pętla | GK Malbork | |
44 | Machnio Adam | Tczew | Polska | Mała Pętla | GK GRYF TCZEW | |
45 | Bereza Kamil | Słupsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | ||
46 | Pietryczuk Dariusz | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Duża Pętla | GK Gryf Tczew | |
47 | Rynkowski Rafał | Toruń | Polska | Duża Pętla | GK GRYF TCZEW | |
48 | Majkowski Daniel | Gdynia | Polska | Duża Pętla | MajBike Team | |
49 | Cywińska Ewelina Cywińska | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | MajBIKE Team | |
50 | Sargalski Jacek | Brodnica | Polska | Duża Pętla | Karomet Team | |
51 | Siedlecki Artur | Gdynia | Polska | Duża Pętla | Morsy Gdyńskie | |
52 | Laskowski Maciej | Gdynia | Polska | Duża Pętla | MajBIKE Team | |
53 | Cywińska Ewelina | Rumia | Polska | Mała Pętla | MajBIKE Team | |
54 | Modlińska Beata | Rumia | Polska | Duża Pętla | MajBIKE Team | |
55 | Drzewiecki Mateusz | Władysławowo | Polska | Mała Pętla | KLIF Team Chłapowo | |
56 | Pobłocka Renia | Reda | Polska | Mała Pętla | Norda Active Team | |
57 | Marzec Grzegorz | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | Polska | Duża Pętla | GK Gryf Tczew | |
58 | Kamińska Marta | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | ||
59 | Walkusz Piotr | Sierakowice | Polska | Mała Pętla | ||
60 | Bartkowski Marek | Toruń | Polska | Mała Pętla | Sztajfa Gołaś Bikes | |
61 | Żmudzki Bartosz | Lębork | Polska | Mała Pętla | LZKA Wataha Lębork |
Wyświetleń: 19666