Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | Grzemski Jakub | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
102 | Guż Andrzej | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | ||
103 | Habaj Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | Norda Active Team | opłacono |
104 | Henicz Grzegorz | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
105 | Hildebrandt Marian | Luzino | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
106 | Hodyl Bartlomiej | Stargard | Polska | Mała Pętla | STC STARGARD | |
107 | Hoffman Damian | Warszawa | Polska | Mała Pętla | FireEye | opłacono on-line |
108 | Jagodziński Tomasz | Czaple | Polska | Mała Pętla | CZAPLE | opłacono on-line |
109 | Jakubek Aleksandra | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
110 | Janas Ilona | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | Lotos Running Team | opłacono on-line |
111 | Jańczewski Grzegorz | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
112 | Janic Łukasz | Nowogard | Polska | Mała Pętla | STC STARGARD | opłacono |
113 | Janyga-Kulik Karolina | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | KULIK&KUREK | opłacono on-line |
114 | Jarczewski Szymon Jarczewski | malbork | Polska | Duża Pętla | GK Malbork | |
115 | Jarmołowicz Beata | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | Dream Tri Team | opłacono on-line |
116 | Jaskulski Radek | Gniezno | Polska | Mała Pętla | Skoda Auto Szkoła Bike Team | opłacono on-line |
117 | Jaszewski Borys | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono | |
118 | Jędrzejewski Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono | |
119 | Jerzyna Jacek | Różyny | Polska | Mała Pętla | Dolina Noteci Racing Team | opłacono on-line |
120 | JONATOWSKI Zygmunt | Malbork | Polska | Duża Pętla | GK MALBORK | |
121 | Julke Sławomir | Warszawa | Polska | Duża Pętla | Bike U UP | opłacono on-line |
122 | junak Zbigniew | Choszczno | Polska | Mała Pętla | STC Stargard | opłacono |
123 | Kaczmarek Sławomir | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
124 | Kaczorowski Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | Bogdziewicz.com | opłacono |
125 | Kamińska Marta | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | ||
126 | Kamiński Bartosz | Tczew | Polska | Mała Pętla | GK Gryf Tczew | |
127 | Kamiński Rafał | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | Lotos Running Team | opłacono on-line |
128 | Kamionka Klaudia | Lębork | Polska | Mała Pętla | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | opłacono |
129 | Karpiński Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
130 | Karpiński Mateusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
131 | Kasperek Radosław | Świecie | Polska | Mała Pętla | ||
132 | Kasprzak Radosław | Gdynia | Polska | Duża Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
133 | Kazimierski Piotr | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Duża Pętla | GK Gryf Tczew | |
134 | Kikel Daniel | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | wolny ptak | opłacono on-line |
135 | Kita Mateusz | Gdansk | Polska | Mała Pętla | FALA | opłacono on-line |
136 | Klewecka Dorota | Stargard | Polska | Mała Pętla | STC Stargard | opłacono |
137 | Klimaszewski Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | Klimek Team | opłacono on-line |
138 | Knothe Adam | Niemcz | Polska | Duża Pętla | Budstol Invest | opłacono on-line |
139 | Kobeszko Bartłomiej | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
140 | Kochański Kajetan | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | Dynatrace | opłacono |
141 | Komorowska Katarzyna | Rumia | Polska | Mała Pętla | ||
142 | Kopańczuk Piotr | Warszawa | Polska | Duża Pętla | Ośka Warszawa | opłacono on-line |
143 | Kopowski Stefan | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
144 | Korc Artur | Olsztyn | Polska | Duża Pętla | Dadelo.Pl | |
145 | Kortas Paweł | Jastrzębia Góra | Polska | Mała Pętla | KLIF Team Chłapowo | |
146 | Korzeniak Patryk | Toruń | Polska | Mała Pętla | Sztajfa Gołaś Bikes | opłacono |
147 | Kościowska Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
148 | Kotasiński Filip | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | plywanietrojmiasto.pl | opłacono on-line |
149 | Kowalczyk Jarosław | Tczew | Polska | Duża Pętla | GK Gryf Tczew | |
150 | Kowalczyk Jerzy Kowalczyk | Żnin | Polska | Mała Pętla | KS Szosa Żnin | opłacono on-line |
151 | Kowalczyk Magdalena | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | SPORTEVO TRIATHLON TEAM | opłacono on-line |
152 | Kowalska Michalina | Unislaw | Polska | Duża Pętla | Sport Zdrowie Kondycja | opłacono on-line |
153 | Kozłowski Marek | Żnin | Polska | Duża Pętla | Klub Sportowy Szosa Żnin | opłacono on-line |
154 | Kołakowski Marcin | Lębork | Polska | Duża Pętla | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | opłacono |
155 | Kołecki Robert | Gdynia | Polska | Duża Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
156 | KOŁODZIEJ GRZEGORZ | NOWE | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
157 | Kołodziejczyk-Kotasińska Milena | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | plywanietrojmiasto.pl | opłacono on-line |
158 | Kołodzik Grzegorz | Żarnowiec | Polska | Duża Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
159 | Kraśnicki Adam Kraśnicki | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | Cycling Planet | opłacono on-line |
160 | Kraszkiewicz Olgierd | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | OLFO fotografia | opłacono on-line |
161 | Krawczyk Marcin | Lębork | Polska | Mała Pętla | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | opłacono |
162 | Kropidłowski Krzysztof | Główczyce | Polska | Mała Pętla | Olite Racing Team | opłacono on-line |
163 | Kuczorska Katarzyna | Rumia | Polska | Duża Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
164 | Kukawka Agnieszka | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | Norda Active Team | opłacono |
165 | Kulas Jakub | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | Masakra Champions | opłacono on-line |
166 | KULAS Marek | GDYNIA | Polska | Duża Pętla | NEXUS Team Gdynia | opłacono |
167 | Kulesza Jacek | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | ||
168 | KULIK GRZEGORZ | MALBORK | Polska | Duża Pętla | GK Malbork | opłacono on-line |
169 | Kupc Zbigniew | Gdynia | Polska | Duża Pętla | MajBike Team | |
170 | kurszewski Dawid | semlin | Polska | Duża Pętla | GK STG | opłacono on-line |
171 | Kurzyński Krystian | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
172 | Kusiowski Leszek | Mały Rudnik | Polska | Duża Pętla | Bike U Up | opłacono on-line |
173 | Labuda Hubert Labuda | Łęczyce | Polska | Mała Pętla | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | opłacono |
174 | Laskowski Maciej | Gdynia | Polska | Duża Pętla | MajBIKE Team | |
175 | Lemmle Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
176 | Lewandowska Natalia | Kartuzy | Polska | Duża Pętla | Rowerowe Kaszuby MTB START Kaszuby | opłacono |
177 | Lewandowski HenryK | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
178 | Lewandowski Paweł | Gdynia | Polska | Duża Pętla | Never Give Up MTB Team | opłacono on-line |
179 | Lipiński Wojciech | Małkowo | Polska | Duża Pętla | Lipińscy Velo Kolektyw | opłacono on-line |
180 | Lisiecki Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | Duża Pętla | NEXUS Team | opłacono |
181 | Machnio Adam | Tczew | Polska | Mała Pętla | GK GRYF TCZEW | |
182 | Maciejewski Rafał | Żnin | Polska | Mała Pętla | K S Szosa Żnin | opłacono on-line |
183 | Maciejewski Sławomir | Lębork | Polska | Duża Pętla | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | opłacono |
184 | Mackiewicz Maciej | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
185 | Maderski Rafał | Sopot | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
186 | Maj Adam | Puck | Polska | Mała Pętla | Mayo Judo Fitness Center | opłacono on-line |
187 | Majkowski Daniel | Gdynia | Polska | Duża Pętla | MajBike Team | |
188 | Mallek Dawid | Rybienko | Polska | Mała Pętla | Grupa Kolarska Stolem Gniewino | opłacono on-line |
189 | Mallek Paweł | Rybienko | Polska | Mała Pętla | Grupa Kolarska Stolem Gniewino | opłacono on-line |
190 | Marchlewski Wiesław | GDAŃSK | Polska | Mała Pętla | Lotos Team | opłacono on-line |
191 | Marek Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | Intel | opłacono on-line |
192 | Markiewicz Jakub | Malbork | Polska | Duża Pętla | GK Malbork | |
193 | Marzec Grzegorz | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | Polska | Duża Pętla | GK Gryf Tczew | |
194 | Marzec Tomasz | Słupsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
195 | Matuszewski Krzysztof | Grudziądz | Polska | Mała Pętla | LTM MASTERS TEAM | opłacono |
196 | Mazerant Piotr | Malbork | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
197 | Meller Ewa | Nowa Wieś Lęborska | Polska | Mała Pętla | ES pościg | opłacono on-line |
198 | Mielewczyk Rafał | Gościcino | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
199 | Migowski Ireneusz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Duża Pętla | GK STG | opłacono on-line |
200 | Mikołajczak Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | LppTeam | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 19682