Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | Sekida Mateusz | Gościcino | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
102 | Goll Kamil | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
103 | chmielewski piotr | stargard | Polska | Mała Pętla | STC STARGARD | opłacono |
104 | Dzedzej Andrzej | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
105 | Laskowski Michał | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
106 | Lawrenc Maksymilian | Nowa Wieś Lęborska | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
107 | Kulesza Jacek | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
108 | Chabowski Marcin | Skarszewy | Polska | Mała Pętla | SCT Skarszewy | opłacono on-line |
109 | Zachacz Andrzej | Sielsko | Polska | Mała Pętla | STC STARGARD | opłacono |
110 | Klewecka Dorota | Stargard | Polska | Mała Pętla | STC Stargard | opłacono |
111 | Liśkiewicz Łukasz | Zławieś Wielka | Polska | Mała Pętla | JacaCoach | opłacono on-line |
112 | Borysiewicz Ryszard | Koszalin | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
113 | Kurzyński Krystian | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
114 | Pyszora Ireneusz | Grudziądz | Polska | Mała Pętla | LTM MASTERS TEAM | opłacono |
115 | Górski Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
116 | Kochański Kajetan | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | Dynatrace | opłacono |
117 | Skweres Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | Dynatrace | opłacono |
118 | Orłowski Jarosław | Gdansk | Polska | Mała Pętla | Dynatrace | opłacono |
119 | Bogalecki Marek | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | Safe Sport Team | opłacono on-line |
120 | Szymkun Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | WATAHA | opłacono on-line |
121 | Strzyżewski Tomasz Strzyżewski | Wejherowo | Polska | Mała Pętla | Norda Active Team | opłacono |
122 | Strzelecki Paweł | Lębork | Polska | Mała Pętla | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | opłacono |
123 | Remer Łukasz | Mieroszyno | Polska | Mała Pętla | KLIF Team Chłapowo | opłacono |
124 | Kropidłowski Krzysztof | Główczyce | Polska | Mała Pętla | Olite Racing Team | opłacono on-line |
125 | Szymkun Dariusz | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | WATAHA | opłacono on-line |
126 | Habaj Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | Norda Active Team | opłacono |
127 | Borcowski Janusz | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | weterynek.pl/Bike U Up | opłacono on-line |
128 | Dembek Tomasz | gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | Bike U Up | opłacono on-line |
129 | Ruc Rafał | Wejherowo | Polska | Mała Pętla | LIQUI MOLY CYCLING TEAM | opłacono on-line |
130 | Fijołek Jarek | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | www.opony3miasto.pl | opłacono on-line |
131 | poblocki tomasz | banino | Polska | Mała Pętla | stc | opłacono on-line |
132 | Worach Adrian | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
133 | Kulas Jakub | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | Masakra Champions | opłacono on-line |
134 | Kurszewska Żaneta | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
135 | Ogrodowska Małgorzata | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | 3life team | opłacono on-line |
136 | Olszewski Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
137 | Wicek Jakub | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
138 | Jeka Kamil | Starzyno | Polska | Mała Pętla | KLIF TEAM Chłapowo | opłacono |
139 | Rossa Przemysław | Przygodzice | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
140 | Bruss Hanna | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
141 | Rojewski Maciej | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | Lotos Running Team | opłacono on-line |
142 | Rosa Grzegorz | Luzino | Polska | Mała Pętla | Omega Fitness & Gym Luzino | opłacono on-line |
143 | Gąsiorowski Rafał Gąsiorowski | Banino | Polska | Mała Pętla | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono on-line |
144 | Beger Dagmara | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | Dynatrace | opłacono |
145 | Fandrejewski Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | Dynatrace | opłacono |
146 | Przybyciel Przemysław | Kosakowo | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
147 | Koszałka Andrzej | Nowa Wieś Lęborska | Polska | Mała Pętla | Novile Team | opłacono on-line |
148 | Grabińska Agnieszka | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | ComplexSport / Tri Ladies | opłacono on-line |
149 | Ejsmont Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | Pro-Cycling.KOD Pomorskie | opłacono on-line |
150 | Mallek Dawid | Rybienko | Polska | Mała Pętla | Grupa Kolarska Stolem Gniewino | opłacono on-line |
151 | Janyga-Kulik Karolina | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | KULIK&KUREK | opłacono on-line |
152 | Gluszko Kuba | Koszalin | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono | |
153 | Lemmle Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
154 | Kramarz Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
155 | Kubik Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | BCT Team Gdynia/ Tri Ladies | opłacono on-line |
156 | Romanowski Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | MRW | opłacono on-line |
157 | Grabowski Edmund | Tczew | Polska | Mała Pętla | GK Gryf Tczew | opłacono |
158 | Kurzyński Rafał | Grudziądz | Polska | Mała Pętla | LTM MASTERS TEAM | opłacono |
159 | Matuszewski Krzysztof | Grudziądz | Polska | Mała Pętla | LTM MASTERS TEAM | opłacono |
160 | Papelbon Roman | Grudziądz | Polska | Mała Pętla | LTM MASTERS TEAM | opłacono |
161 | Karpiński Mateusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
162 | Karpiński Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
163 | Janas Ilona | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | Lotos Running Team | opłacono on-line |
164 | Neubauer Łukasz | Kaliska | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
165 | Skrzypkowski Jakub | Żukowo | Polska | Mała Pętla | GKS Cartusia Kartuzy Bike Atelier | opłacono on-line |
166 | Kowalczyk Magdalena | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | SPORTEVO TRIATHLON TEAM | opłacono on-line |
167 | STANISZEWSKI JACEK | GDYNIA | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
168 | Wójcik Roman | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
169 | Lisiecki Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | NEXUS Team Gdynia | opłacono |
170 | Rozenkranz Leonard | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
171 | Josz Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
172 | Bladowska Magdalena | Kartuzy | Polska | Mała Pętla | run-passion.pl | opłacono |
173 | Górski Sławomir | Wejherowo | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
174 | Tymiński Jacek | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Mała Pętla | GK STG | opłacono |
175 | Kraśnicki Adam Kraśnicki | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | Cycling Planet | opłacono on-line |
176 | Brandt Maciej | Elbląg | Polska | Mała Pętla | RowEL | opłacono on-line |
177 | Henicz Grzegorz | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
178 | Wierzbowski Sylwester | Morąg | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
179 | Połomka Piotr | Grudziądz | Polska | Mała Pętla | LTM MASTERS TEAM | opłacono |
180 | Wrześniewski Waldemar | Reda | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
181 | Kopczyński Szymon | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | Camping Stogi nr. 218 | opłacono on-line |
182 | Dopke Sławomir | Reda | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
183 | Gągol Robert | Człuchów | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
184 | Wróblewski Wiktor | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | MEWA Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
185 | Ostrochalski Bartłomiej | Lębork | Polska | Mała Pętla | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | opłacono |
186 | Mallek Paweł | Rybienko | Polska | Mała Pętla | Grupa Kolarska Stolem Gniewino | opłacono on-line |
187 | Stanka Paweł | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
188 | Mackiewicz Maciej | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
189 | Kamiński Bartosz | Tczew | Polska | Mała Pętla | GK Gryf Tczew | opłacono |
190 | Chojnacki Bartosz | Koszalin | Polska | Mała Pętla | JacaCoach | opłacono on-line |
191 | nietupski marcin | Sopot | Polska | Mała Pętla | Europrojekt Gdańsk S.A. | opłacono |
192 | Robles José Carlos | Gdansk | Hiszpania | Mała Pętla | Castilla | opłacono on-line |
193 | Grzemski Jakub | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
194 | Nowaczyk Wojciech | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | Europrojekt Gdańsk S.A. | opłacono |
195 | Warchol Florian | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono | |
196 | Kulwiński Przemysław | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | Europrojekt Gdańsk S.A. | opłacono |
197 | Kaczmarek Sławomir | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
198 | Pleczyński Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | Czarny Specjal Team | opłacono on-line |
199 | Matwiejuk Artur | Warszawa | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
200 | Skoneczny Kamil | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | VeloGD | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 18231