Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jańczak Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
2 | Kościowska Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
3 | Standarski Karol | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
4 | Tomaszewska Kinga | Gowino | Polska | Duża Pętla | FTI RACING TEAM | opłacono on-line |
5 | Ebertowski Przemyslaw | Gdynia | Polska | Duża Pętla | ASE TREK GDYNIA | opłacono on-line |
6 | Wiśniewski Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | VeloGD | opłacono on-line |
7 | Derheld Łukasz | Gdynia | Polska | Duża Pętla | ASE TREK GDYNIA | opłacono on-line |
8 | Przybytek Michał | Gdynia | Polska | Duża Pętla | ASE TREK GDYNIA | opłacono on-line |
9 | Grygorczyk Krystian | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | Bike U Up Europell | opłacono on-line |
10 | Bielski Adam | Elbląg | Polska | Duża Pętla | IKS ATAK Elbląg | opłacono on-line |
11 | Goyke Krzysztof | Lubkowo | Polska | Duża Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
12 | Kurszewski Dawid | Semlin | Polska | Duża Pętla | GK STG | opłacono |
13 | Dobke Jan | Gdynia | Polska | Duża Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
14 | wojtyś mirosław | Niekłończyca | Polska | Duża Pętla | ||
15 | Naczyk Marta | Gdynia | Polska | Duża Pętla | dietetyk www.FormaNaSzczyt.pl | opłacono on-line |
16 | Paterka Krzysztof | GDYNIA | Polska | Duża Pętla | DIVERSEY TEAM | |
17 | Mrozowski Sławomir | Sopot | Polska | Duża Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
18 | Romanowski Mateusz | Stare Pole | Polska | Duża Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
19 | Kołecki Robert | Tuchom | Polska | Duża Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
20 | Kowalska Michalina | Unislaw | Polska | Duża Pętla | Sport Zdrowie Kondycja | opłacono on-line |
21 | góralski waldemar | pruszcz gdański | Polska | Duża Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
22 | radny dariusz | gowino | Polska | Duża Pętla | 4mmol clinic | |
23 | wojtal marcin | olsztyn | Polska | Duża Pętla | Michelin Bloomnet team | opłacono on-line |
24 | Osojca Artur | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
25 | Zieliński Artur | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Duża Pętla | GK STG | |
26 | Kusiowski Leszek | Mały Rudnik | Polska | Duża Pętla | Bike U UP | opłacono on-line |
27 | Snochowski Michał | Reda | Polska | Duża Pętla | SEMEKO AquaCentrum | opłacono on-line |
28 | Solarski Jakub | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | BST - Banach Sport Team | opłacono |
29 | Miąsik Bartosz | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Duża Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
30 | Sergiel Damian | BYDGOSZCZ | Polska | Duża Pętla | SISU-OWB team | opłacono on-line |
31 | Walencki Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
32 | Barcik Marta | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | Trójmiejskie Kolarki | opłacono |
33 | Przybysz Michał | Warszawa | Polska | Duża Pętla | ||
34 | Średziński Jakub | Jasiewo | Polska | Duża Pętla | LTM MASTERS TEAM | opłacono |
35 | BIELOWICZ MAREK | Gdynia | Polska | Duża Pętla | BST - Banach Sport Team | opłacono |
36 | Sykuła Jakub | Gdynia | Polska | Duża Pętla | BST - Banach Sport Team | opłacono |
37 | Sykuła Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | Duża Pętla | BST - Banach Sport Team | opłacono |
38 | Radzki Piotr | Sławno | Polska | Duża Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
39 | Petka Arek | Lębork | Polska | Duża Pętla | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | opłacono |
40 | Zawieruszyński Ryszard | Osielsko | Polska | Duża Pętla | Dadelo.pl | opłacono on-line |
41 | Piepka Sławomir | Leśniewo | Polska | Duża Pętla | KLIF Team Chłapowo | opłacono |
42 | Knothe Adam | Niemcz | Polska | Duża Pętla | Budstol Invest | opłacono on-line |
43 | Jabłoński Jacek | Szczecinek | Polska | Duża Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
44 | Zastawny Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | DiverseExtremeTeam | opłacono on-line |
45 | Kaczorowski Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | opłacono | |
46 | Felkner Ryszard | Chłapowo | Polska | Duża Pętla | KLIF Team Chłapowo | opłacono |
47 | Kupc Zbigniew | Gdynia | Polska | Duża Pętla | MajBike Team | |
48 | Nowacki Piotr | Piła | Polska | Duża Pętla | KOLARZ.PL | opłacono on-line |
49 | Raasz Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | ||
50 | Ziółkowski Mirosław | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | BST - Banach Sport Team | opłacono |
51 | Molfa Marek | Tczew | Polska | Duża Pętla | GK Gryf Tczew | opłacono |
52 | Banach Robert | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | Apteka Gemini Banach Sport Team | opłacono |
53 | Taciak Marek | Piła | Polska | Duża Pętla | Kameleonteam | opłacono on-line |
54 | Ziemlewski Zbigniew | Nowawieś chełmińska | Polska | Duża Pętla | LTM MASTERS TEAM | opłacono |
55 | Repiński Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | Duża Pętla | ASE TREK GDYNIA | opłacono on-line |
56 | Kaniecki Dawid | Grudziądz | Polska | Duża Pętla | LTM MASTERS TEAM | opłacono |
57 | Włodarczyk Robert | Rogóźno 76 | Polska | Duża Pętla | LTM MASTERS TEAM | opłacono |
58 | Pajer Artur | Grudziądz | Polska | Duża Pętla | LTM MASTERS TEAM | opłacono |
59 | Pajer Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | Duża Pętla | LTM MASTERS TEAM | opłacono |
60 | Tymiński Tomasz | Kowale | Polska | Duża Pętla | BST Banach Sport Team | opłacono |
61 | Galiński Patryk | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | BST - Banach Sport Team | opłacono |
62 | Guza Przemyslaw | Rumia | Polska | Duża Pętla | ADVA | opłacono on-line |
63 | Górska-Sierońska Wioleta | Gdynia | Polska | Duża Pętla | www.gammafinanse.pl | opłacono on-line |
64 | Sieroński Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | Duża Pętla | www.gammafinanse.pl | opłacono on-line |
65 | Styn Mateusz | Karwieńskie Błoto Pierwsze | Polska | Duża Pętla | LUK CONNECT Racing Team | opłacono on-line |
66 | Przestrzelski Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | BST Banach Sport Team | opłacono |
67 | Zwolak Leszek | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | MajBike Team | |
68 | Mikielski Witold | Olsztynek | Polska | Duża Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
69 | Nowaczyński Jan | Pelplin | Polska | Duża Pętla | GK STG | |
70 | Bińczak Michał | Starachowice | Polska | Duża Pętla | ||
71 | Gołębicki Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | Damen-Torus Team | opłacono |
72 | Muzyczuk Adam Muzyczuk | Gdynia | Polska | Duża Pętla | ||
73 | Kazimierski Piotr | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Duża Pętla | GK Gryf Tczew | opłacono |
74 | Ornowski Remigiusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | Bike U Up Europell | opłacono on-line |
75 | Kołakowski Marcin | Lębork | Polska | Duża Pętla | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | opłacono |
76 | Kowalczyk Jarosław | Tczew | Polska | Duża Pętla | GK Gryf Tczew | opłacono |
77 | Brzeski Adam | Wejherowo | Polska | Duża Pętla | Schneider Electric | opłacono on-line |
78 | Lewandowska Natalia | Kartuzy | Polska | Duża Pętla | Rowerowe Kaszuby MTB START Kaszuby | |
79 | Bieszke Rafał | Gdynia | Polska | Duża Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
80 | Migowski Ireneusz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Duża Pętla | GK STG | opłacono on-line |
81 | Kłosowski Bartosz | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
82 | Przybysz Piotr Jan | Gdynia | Polska | Duża Pętla | AZS UG | opłacono on-line |
83 | Machnio Adam | Tczew | Polska | Duża Pętla | GK GRYF TCZEW | opłacono |
84 | Piotrowiak Andrzej | Frombork | Polska | Duża Pętla | Hotel Kopernik | opłacono on-line |
85 | Lipiński Wojciech | Małkowo | Polska | Duża Pętla | Lipińscy Velo Kolektyw | opłacono on-line |
86 | Skawiński Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | Duża Pętla | NEXUS Team | |
87 | Pietryczuk Dariusz | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Duża Pętla | GK Gryf Tczew | opłacono |
88 | Rynkowski Rafał | Toruń | Polska | Duża Pętla | GK GRYF TCZEW | |
89 | Masalov Vyacheslav | Kaliningrad | Rosja | Duża Pętla | Turbo Crew | |
90 | Dryzhenko Andrey | Kaliningrad | Rosja | Duża Pętla | Turbo Crew | |
91 | Majkowski Daniel | Gdynia | Polska | Duża Pętla | MajBike Team | |
92 | Szar Tadeusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
93 | Przybysz Piotr Przybysz | Rumia | Polska | Duża Pętla | MajBIKE Team | |
94 | Ruciński Jakub | Sopot | Polska | Duża Pętla | Bike U Up Europell | opłacono |
95 | Kolodziejski Michal | Inowrocław | Polska | Duża Pętla | Klub Sportowy Szosa Żnin | |
96 | Kozłowski Marek | Żnin | Polska | Duża Pętla | Klub Sportowy Szosa Żnin | opłacono on-line |
97 | Pelc Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | Duża Pętla | NEXUS Team | opłacono |
98 | KULAS Marek | GDYNIA | Polska | Duża Pętla | NEXUS Team Gdynia | opłacono |
99 | suchecki maciej | gdynia | Polska | Duża Pętla | SEMEKO AquaCentrum | opłacono on-line |
100 | Gruba Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | LPPteam | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 17709