Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jańczak Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
2 | Kościowska Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
3 | Standarski Karol | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
4 | Chojke Wojciech | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
5 | Gafka Waldemar | Wejherowo | Polska | Mała Pętla | PORTA ACTIVE TEAM | opłacono on-line |
6 | Orłowski Michał | Rumia | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
7 | Gocał Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | ||
8 | Meyza Michał | Niemcz | Polska | Mała Pętla | CSMART | |
9 | Jodelis Ewelina | Reda | Polska | Mała Pętla | MajBIKE Team | |
10 | Tomaszewska Kinga | Gowino | Polska | Duża Pętla | FTI RACING TEAM | opłacono on-line |
11 | Sulewski Łukasz | Łęgowo | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
12 | Tomaszewski Dariusz | Gowino | Polska | Mała Pętla | FTI Racing Team | opłacono on-line |
13 | Pomierski Michal | Gdansk | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
14 | Bartkowiak Przemysław | Toruń | Polska | Mała Pętla | Sztajfa Gołaś Bikes | |
15 | Ebertowski Przemyslaw | Gdynia | Polska | Duża Pętla | ASE TREK GDYNIA | opłacono on-line |
16 | Sienkiewicz Patryk | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | Dream Tri Team | opłacono on-line |
17 | Brzeski Mirosław | słupsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | Markos Sport Team | opłacono on-line |
18 | Brzeski Łukasz | słupsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | Markos Sport Team | opłacono on-line |
19 | Wiśniewski Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | VeloGD | opłacono on-line |
20 | Kobeszko Bartłomiej | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
21 | Duczmal Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | Complexsports | opłacono on-line |
22 | Czerniło Bartłomiej | Słupsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
23 | Kowal Zbigniew | Słupsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | STOPA SŁUPSK , MOWI | opłacono on-line |
24 | Manturewicz Maciej | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | Ferro Vitello | opłacono on-line |
25 | Derheld Łukasz | Gdynia | Polska | Duża Pętla | ASE TREK GDYNIA | opłacono on-line |
26 | Synoradzki Adam | Starnice | Polska | Mała Pętla | Markos Sport Team | opłacono on-line |
27 | Przybytek Michał | Gdynia | Polska | Duża Pętla | ASE TREK GDYNIA | opłacono on-line |
28 | Staszewski Piotr | Reszel | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
29 | Grygorczyk Krystian | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | Bike U Up Europell | opłacono on-line |
30 | Skrzycki Łukasz | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
31 | Marzejon Mikołaj | Chłapowo | Polska | Mała Pętla | KLIF Team Chłapowo | opłacono |
32 | Łuczyński Janusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
33 | Nowak Sebastian | Toruń | Polska | Mała Pętla | Sztajfa Gołaś Bikes | |
34 | Jaworski marcin | Grudziądz | Polska | Mała Pętla | ltm masters team | |
35 | Bartkiewicz Dorian | Toruń | Polska | Mała Pętla | Sztajfa Gołaś Bikes | |
36 | Bielski Adam | Elbląg | Polska | Duża Pętla | IKS ATAK Elbląg | opłacono on-line |
37 | Żurawicz Andrzej | Rumia | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
38 | dembek krzysztof | sopot | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
39 | Deyk Zdzisław | Zawory | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
40 | Deyk Adam | Kartuzy | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
41 | Górski Maciej | Lębork | Polska | Mała Pętla | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | opłacono |
42 | Gołąb Marta | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
43 | Gołąb Patryk | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
44 | Goyke Krzysztof | Lubkowo | Polska | Duża Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
45 | Marycz Jaroslaw | Koszalin | Polska | Mała Pętla | Marycz.com | opłacono |
46 | Znajmiecki Piotr | Banino | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
47 | Pikuła Dorota | Jeżewo | Polska | Mała Pętla | LUKS Olimp Jeżewo K2 Świecie | opłacono on-line |
48 | Gordon Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | Fala | opłacono on-line |
49 | Kurszewski Dawid | Semlin | Polska | Duża Pętla | GK STG | opłacono |
50 | Ciskowski Michał | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | ACEL | opłacono on-line |
51 | Trzciński Kamil | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
52 | Ostrowski Andrzej | Sopot | Polska | Mała Pętla | Swiezak Team | opłacono |
53 | Brodacki Maciej | Szczecin | Polska | Mała Pętla | Swiezak Team | opłacono |
54 | Dobke Jan | Gdynia | Polska | Duża Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
55 | Stelmach Łukasz | Luzino | Polska | Mała Pętla | LUK CONNECT Racing Team | opłacono on-line |
56 | wojtyś mirosław | Niekłończyca | Polska | Duża Pętla | ||
57 | Naczyk Marta | Gdynia | Polska | Duża Pętla | dietetyk www.FormaNaSzczyt.pl | opłacono on-line |
58 | Paterka Krzysztof | GDYNIA | Polska | Duża Pętla | DIVERSEY TEAM | |
59 | Kołodziejczyk-Kotasińska Milena | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | plywanietrojmiasto.pl | opłacono on-line |
60 | Kotasiński Filip | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | plywanietrojmiasto.pl | opłacono on-line |
61 | Banach Ryszard | Gdansk | Polska | Mała Pętla | BST Banach Sport Team | opłacono on-line |
62 | Andrzejewska Ania | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
63 | Maderski Rafał | Sopot | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
64 | Mrozowski Sławomir | Sopot | Polska | Duża Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
65 | Plinski Kajetan | Chłapowo | Polska | Mała Pętla | KLIF TEAM CHŁAPOWO | opłacono |
66 | Wyborski Mateusz | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | HUTCHISON PORTS GDYNIA Team | opłacono on-line |
67 | Lewandowski Patryk | Wejherowo | Polska | Mała Pętla | Norda Active Team | opłacono |
68 | Chmiel Krzysztof | Bolszewo | Polska | Mała Pętla | Norda Active Team | opłacono |
69 | Romanowski Mateusz | Stare Pole | Polska | Duża Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
70 | Ufnalewski Filip | Elbląg | Polska | Mała Pętla | TKF.PL | opłacono on-line |
71 | Kołecki Robert | Tuchom | Polska | Duża Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
72 | Gąsiorowski Michał | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Mała Pętla | Polonia Bydgoszcz | opłacono on-line |
73 | Dettlaff Karol | Gdansk | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
74 | TOPA Łukasz | Wejherowo | Polska | Mała Pętla | CRIST SA | opłacono on-line |
75 | Stenka Tomasz | Reda | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
76 | Buja Krystian | Chłapowo | Polska | Mała Pętla | KLIF TEAM Chłapowo | opłacono |
77 | Kowalska Michalina | Unislaw | Polska | Duża Pętla | Sport Zdrowie Kondycja | opłacono on-line |
78 | Rutkowska Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
79 | Borys Piotr | Rumia | Polska | Mała Pętla | MajBIKE Team | |
80 | Borys Katarzyna | Rumia | Polska | Mała Pętla | MajBIKE Team | |
81 | Potrykus Filip | Chłapowo | Polska | Mała Pętla | KLIF Team Chłapowo | opłacono |
82 | Potrykus Jan | Chłapowo | Polska | Mała Pętla | KLIF Team Chłapowo | opłacono |
83 | Marczyk Oskar | Chłapowo | Polska | Mała Pętla | K.S Klif Chłapowo | opłacono |
84 | Czepukojć Tadeusz Czepukojć | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | Torus Triathlon Team | opłacono on-line |
85 | Wenta Andrzej Wenta | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | ||
86 | góralski waldemar | pruszcz gdański | Polska | Duża Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
87 | Sztokinger Jarosław | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
88 | Jach Piotr | Łódź | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
89 | Góra Tomasz | Rybno | Polska | Mała Pętla | Grupa Kolarska Stolem Gniewino | opłacono on-line |
90 | radny dariusz | gowino | Polska | Duża Pętla | 4mmol clinic | |
91 | Borlik Rafał | Nowa Wies Leborska | Polska | Mała Pętla | Novile Team | opłacono on-line |
92 | KOŁODZIEJ GRZEGORZ | NOWE | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
93 | wojtal marcin | olsztyn | Polska | Duża Pętla | Michelin Bloomnet team | opłacono on-line |
94 | Szymkun Marek | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
95 | Osojca Artur | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
96 | Marszałek Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
97 | Jaworański Tomek | Bytonia | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono | |
98 | Wartała Daniel | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Mała Pętla | Polonia Bydgoszcz | opłacono on-line |
99 | Dubiella Adam | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | Rak Team | opłacono on-line |
100 | Pikuła Michał | Jeżewo | Polska | Mała Pętla | LUKS Olimp Jeżewo K2 Świecie | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 17708