Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jańczak Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
2 | Kościowska Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
3 | Standarski Karol | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
4 | Chojke Wojciech | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
5 | Gafka Waldemar | Wejherowo | Polska | Mała Pętla | PORTA ACTIVE TEAM | opłacono on-line |
6 | Orłowski Michał | Rumia | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
7 | Tomaszewska Kinga | Gowino | Polska | Duża Pętla | FTI RACING TEAM | opłacono on-line |
8 | Sulewski Łukasz | Łęgowo | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
9 | Tomaszewski Dariusz | Gowino | Polska | Mała Pętla | FTI Racing Team | opłacono on-line |
10 | Pomierski Michal | Gdansk | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
11 | Ebertowski Przemyslaw | Gdynia | Polska | Duża Pętla | ASE TREK GDYNIA | opłacono on-line |
12 | Sienkiewicz Patryk | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | Dream Tri Team | opłacono on-line |
13 | Brzeski Mirosław | słupsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | Markos Sport Team | opłacono on-line |
14 | Brzeski Łukasz | słupsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | Markos Sport Team | opłacono on-line |
15 | Wiśniewski Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | VeloGD | opłacono on-line |
16 | Kobeszko Bartłomiej | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
17 | Duczmal Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | Complexsports | opłacono on-line |
18 | Czerniło Bartłomiej | Słupsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
19 | Kowal Zbigniew | Słupsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | STOPA SŁUPSK , MOWI | opłacono on-line |
20 | Manturewicz Maciej | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | Ferro Vitello | opłacono on-line |
21 | Derheld Łukasz | Gdynia | Polska | Duża Pętla | ASE TREK GDYNIA | opłacono on-line |
22 | Synoradzki Adam | Starnice | Polska | Mała Pętla | Markos Sport Team | opłacono on-line |
23 | Przybytek Michał | Gdynia | Polska | Duża Pętla | ASE TREK GDYNIA | opłacono on-line |
24 | Staszewski Piotr | Reszel | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
25 | Grygorczyk Krystian | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | Bike U Up Europell | opłacono on-line |
26 | Skrzycki Łukasz | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
27 | Marzejon Mikołaj | Chłapowo | Polska | Mała Pętla | KLIF Team Chłapowo | opłacono |
28 | Łuczyński Janusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
29 | Bielski Adam | Elbląg | Polska | Duża Pętla | IKS ATAK Elbląg | opłacono on-line |
30 | Żurawicz Andrzej | Rumia | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
31 | dembek krzysztof | sopot | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
32 | Deyk Zdzisław | Zawory | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
33 | Deyk Adam | Kartuzy | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
34 | Górski Maciej | Lębork | Polska | Mała Pętla | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | opłacono |
35 | Gołąb Marta | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
36 | Gołąb Patryk | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
37 | Goyke Krzysztof | Lubkowo | Polska | Duża Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
38 | Marycz Jaroslaw | Koszalin | Polska | Mała Pętla | Marycz.com | opłacono |
39 | Znajmiecki Piotr | Banino | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
40 | Pikuła Dorota | Jeżewo | Polska | Mała Pętla | LUKS Olimp Jeżewo K2 Świecie | opłacono on-line |
41 | Gordon Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | Fala | opłacono on-line |
42 | Kurszewski Dawid | Semlin | Polska | Duża Pętla | GK STG | opłacono |
43 | Ciskowski Michał | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | ACEL | opłacono on-line |
44 | Trzciński Kamil | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
45 | Ostrowski Andrzej | Sopot | Polska | Mała Pętla | Swiezak Team | opłacono |
46 | Brodacki Maciej | Szczecin | Polska | Mała Pętla | Swiezak Team | opłacono |
47 | Dobke Jan | Gdynia | Polska | Duża Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
48 | Stelmach Łukasz | Luzino | Polska | Mała Pętla | LUK CONNECT Racing Team | opłacono on-line |
49 | Naczyk Marta | Gdynia | Polska | Duża Pętla | dietetyk www.FormaNaSzczyt.pl | opłacono on-line |
50 | Kołodziejczyk-Kotasińska Milena | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | plywanietrojmiasto.pl | opłacono on-line |
51 | Kotasiński Filip | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | plywanietrojmiasto.pl | opłacono on-line |
52 | Banach Ryszard | Gdansk | Polska | Mała Pętla | BST Banach Sport Team | opłacono on-line |
53 | Andrzejewska Ania | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
54 | Maderski Rafał | Sopot | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
55 | Mrozowski Sławomir | Sopot | Polska | Duża Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
56 | Plinski Kajetan | Chłapowo | Polska | Mała Pętla | KLIF TEAM CHŁAPOWO | opłacono |
57 | Wyborski Mateusz | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | HUTCHISON PORTS GDYNIA Team | opłacono on-line |
58 | Lewandowski Patryk | Wejherowo | Polska | Mała Pętla | Norda Active Team | opłacono |
59 | Chmiel Krzysztof | Bolszewo | Polska | Mała Pętla | Norda Active Team | opłacono |
60 | Romanowski Mateusz | Stare Pole | Polska | Duża Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
61 | Ufnalewski Filip | Elbląg | Polska | Mała Pętla | TKF.PL | opłacono on-line |
62 | Kołecki Robert | Tuchom | Polska | Duża Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
63 | Gąsiorowski Michał | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Mała Pętla | Polonia Bydgoszcz | opłacono on-line |
64 | Dettlaff Karol | Gdansk | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
65 | TOPA Łukasz | Wejherowo | Polska | Mała Pętla | CRIST SA | opłacono on-line |
66 | Stenka Tomasz | Reda | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
67 | Buja Krystian | Chłapowo | Polska | Mała Pętla | KLIF TEAM Chłapowo | opłacono |
68 | Kowalska Michalina | Unislaw | Polska | Duża Pętla | Sport Zdrowie Kondycja | opłacono on-line |
69 | Rutkowska Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
70 | Potrykus Filip | Chłapowo | Polska | Mała Pętla | KLIF Team Chłapowo | opłacono |
71 | Potrykus Jan | Chłapowo | Polska | Mała Pętla | KLIF Team Chłapowo | opłacono |
72 | Marczyk Oskar | Chłapowo | Polska | Mała Pętla | K.S Klif Chłapowo | opłacono |
73 | Czepukojć Tadeusz Czepukojć | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | Torus Triathlon Team | opłacono on-line |
74 | góralski waldemar | pruszcz gdański | Polska | Duża Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
75 | Sztokinger Jarosław | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
76 | Jach Piotr | Łódź | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
77 | Góra Tomasz | Rybno | Polska | Mała Pętla | Grupa Kolarska Stolem Gniewino | opłacono on-line |
78 | Borlik Rafał | Nowa Wies Leborska | Polska | Mała Pętla | Novile Team | opłacono on-line |
79 | KOŁODZIEJ GRZEGORZ | NOWE | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
80 | wojtal marcin | olsztyn | Polska | Duża Pętla | Michelin Bloomnet team | opłacono on-line |
81 | Szymkun Marek | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
82 | Osojca Artur | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
83 | Marszałek Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
84 | Jaworański Tomek | Bytonia | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono | |
85 | Wartała Daniel | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Mała Pętla | Polonia Bydgoszcz | opłacono on-line |
86 | Dubiella Adam | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | Rak Team | opłacono on-line |
87 | Pikuła Michał | Jeżewo | Polska | Mała Pętla | LUKS Olimp Jeżewo K2 Świecie | opłacono on-line |
88 | Urbański Robert | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
89 | Kusiowski Leszek | Mały Rudnik | Polska | Duża Pętla | Bike U UP | opłacono on-line |
90 | Wenta Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | HUTCHISON PORTS GDYNIA Team | opłacono |
91 | Bączkowski Maciej | Białe Błota | Polska | Mała Pętla | Polonia Bydgoszcz | opłacono on-line |
92 | Raszkowski Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | run-passion.pl | opłacono on-line |
93 | Popławski Jakub | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | weterynek.pl/BIKE U UP | opłacono on-line |
94 | Popławski Tadeusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | weterynek.pl/BIKE U UP/ | opłacono on-line |
95 | Wódkiewicz Iwona | Warszawa | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
96 | Maciejewski Rafał | Żnin | Polska | Mała Pętla | K S Szosa Żnin | opłacono on-line |
97 | Baran Seweryn | Gołczewo | Polska | Mała Pętla | Baszta Bytów | opłacono on-line |
98 | Stefaniak Leszek | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | Dream Tri Team | opłacono on-line |
99 | Snochowski Michał | Reda | Polska | Duża Pętla | SEMEKO AquaCentrum | opłacono on-line |
100 | Gruszecki Damian | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | Dream Tri Team | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 17682