Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tymiński Jacek | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Mała Pętla | GK STG | |
2 | Pomierski Michal | Gdansk | Polska | Mała Pętla | ||
3 | Chmiel Krzysztof | Bolszewo | Polska | Mała Pętla | Norda Active Team | |
4 | Tomczak Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | ||
5 | Frymark Marcin | Reda | Polska | Mała Pętla | Norda Active Team | |
6 | Jarosław Czarnecki | Kalisz | Polska | Mała Pętla | SHIMANO POLSKA | |
7 | Jaworański Tomek | Bytonia | Polska | Mała Pętla | GK STG | |
8 | Neubauer Łukasz | Kaliska | Polska | Mała Pętla | ||
9 | Remer Łukasz | Mieroszyno | Polska | Mała Pętla | KLIF TEAM Chłapowo | |
10 | Gardocki Waldemar | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | Gdańsk | |
11 | Drabicka Katarzyna Drabicka | Toruń | Polska | Mała Pętla | Sztajfa Gołaś Bikes | |
12 | Gorazdowska Katarzyna | Kłanino | Polska | Mała Pętla | KLIF Team Chłapowo | |
13 | Ziemlewski Zbigniew | Nowawieś chełmińska | Polska | Mała Pętla | LTM MASTERS TEAM | |
14 | Żoga Jolanta | Rumia | Polska | Mała Pętla | Norda Active Team | |
15 | Bogdziewicz Eugeniusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | ||
16 | Jędrzejewski Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | ||
17 | Wenta Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | HUTCHISON PORTS GDYNIA Team | |
18 | Biernacik Mariusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | SP Kolbudy | |
19 | Żygenda Andrzej | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | ||
20 | poblocki tomasz | banino | Polska | Mała Pętla | stc sokolow podlaski | |
21 | Gocał Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | ||
22 | Mallek Dawid | Rybienko | Polska | Mała Pętla | Grupa Kolarska Stolem Gniewino | |
23 | Szwarc Krzysztof Jakub | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | ||
24 | Jeka Kamil | Starzyno | Polska | Mała Pętla | KLIF TEAM Chłapowo | |
25 | Lewandrowska Magdalena | Rumia | Polska | Mała Pętla | ||
26 | Siezieniewska Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | Lotos Running Team | |
27 | Żywuszko Patryk | Rumia | Polska | Mała Pętla | Passerotti-4yourbike | |
28 | Ostrochalski Bartłomiej | Lębork | Polska | Mała Pętla | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | |
29 | Serafin Tomasz | Poznań | Polska | Mała Pętla | PKO Bank Polski | |
30 | WALCZAK Mariusz | Rybno | Polska | Mała Pętla | Grupa Kolarska Stolem Gniewino | |
31 | Waldman Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | ||
32 | Korzeniak Patryk | Toruń | Polska | Mała Pętla | Sztajfa Gołaś Bikes | |
33 | junak Zbigniew | Choszczno | Polska | Mała Pętla | STC Stargard | |
34 | Kukawka Agnieszka | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | Norda Active Team | |
35 | Cywińska Ewelina | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | MajBIKE Team | |
36 | Bączkiewicz Zbigniew | TORUŃ | Polska | Mała Pętla | Sztajfa Gołaś Bikes | |
37 | Bladowski Roman | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | ||
38 | Drzewiecki Mateusz | Władysławowo | Polska | Mała Pętla | KLIF Team Chłapowo | |
39 | Pobłocka Renia | Reda | Polska | Mała Pętla | Norda Active Team | |
40 | Bartkowski Marek | Toruń | Polska | Mała Pętla | Sztajfa Gołaś Bikes |
Wyświetleń: 17911