Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | Gołąb Marta | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
102 | piasecki filip | sopot | Polska | Mała Pętla | Rowerowe Kaszuby | opłacono |
103 | Ankutowicz Czesław | Dołuje | Polska | Mała Pętla | STC Stargard | opłacono |
104 | Stankiewicz Tomasz | Stargard | Polska | Mała Pętla | STC Stargard | opłacono |
105 | Sekida Mateusz | Gościcino | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
106 | Domachowski Patryk | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
107 | Staniszewski Bartosz | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | TEAM CENTTY ONE C1 Rinascalta | opłacono on-line |
108 | Seta Andrzej | Warszawa | Polska | Mała Pętla | CenttyOne C1 Rinascalta | opłacono on-line |
109 | Maderski Rafał | Sopot | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
110 | Broniszewski Maciej | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
111 | Janic Łukasz | Nowogard | Polska | Mała Pętla | STC STARGARD | opłacono |
112 | Karpiński Mateusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
113 | Karpiński Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
114 | Wrzecionowski Marek | Koszalin | Polska | Mała Pętla | JAMNO | opłacono on-line |
115 | Pikuła Michał | Jeżewo | Polska | Mała Pętla | LUKS Olimp Jeżewo K2 Świecie | opłacono on-line |
116 | Dettlaff Jerzy | Czymanowo | Polska | Mała Pętla | IKS WiatrSerwis | opłacono on-line |
117 | Ściesińska-Andrzejak Dobromiła | Siemyśl | Polska | Mała Pętla | X-Tigers Team | opłacono on-line |
118 | Kulas Jakub | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | Masakra Champions | opłacono on-line |
119 | Ejsmont Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | Pro-Cycling.org | opłacono on-line |
120 | Synoradzki Adam | Starnice | Polska | Mała Pętla | Markos Sport Team | opłacono on-line |
121 | Rzeszut Pawel | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
122 | Romanowski Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | MRW | opłacono on-line |
123 | Brzeski Bartłomiej | słupsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | BUBU TEAM | opłacono on-line |
124 | Brzeski Mirosław | SŁupsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | Markos Sport Team | opłacono on-line |
125 | Brzeski Łukasz | słupsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | Markos Sport Team | opłacono on-line |
126 | Baran Seweryn | Gołczewo | Polska | Mała Pętla | Baszta Bytów | opłacono on-line |
127 | Dopke Sławomir | Reda | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
128 | Chabowski Marcin | Skarszewy | Polska | Mała Pętla | SCT Skarszewy | opłacono on-line |
129 | Borysiewicz Ryszard | Koszalin | Polska | Mała Pętla | Dziki Koszalin | opłacono on-line |
130 | Borcowski Janusz | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | weterynek.pl/Bike U Up | opłacono on-line |
131 | Chojnacki Bartosz | Koszalin | Polska | Mała Pętla | MARYCZ.COM | opłacono on-line |
132 | Mallek Paweł | Rybienko | Polska | Mała Pętla | Grupa Kolarska Stolem Gniewino | opłacono on-line |
133 | Marszałek Tomasz` | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | Endure Team | opłacono on-line |
134 | Frątczak Patryk | Stargard | Polska | Mała Pętla | Stc Stargard | opłacono |
135 | Gąsiorowski Michał | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Mała Pętla | Polonia Bydgoszcz | opłacono on-line |
136 | Banach Ryszard | Gdansk | Polska | Mała Pętla | BST Banach Brothers | opłacono on-line |
137 | Skoneczny Kamil | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | VeloGD / Entrega.PL | opłacono on-line |
138 | Krzyżanowski Leszek | Lębork | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
139 | Żmudzki Paweł | Lębork | Polska | Mała Pętla | LZKA Wataha Lębork | opłacono on-line |
140 | Chojke Wojciech | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
141 | Fijołek Jarek | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | www.opony3miasto.pl | opłacono on-line |
142 | Wawrzyński Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | PORT GDYNIA SPORT TEAM | opłacono on-line |
143 | Przybyciel Przemysław | Kosakowo | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
144 | Papelbon Roman | Grudziądz | Polska | Mała Pętla | LTM MASTERS TEAM | opłacono |
145 | Matuszewski Krzysztof | Grudziądz | Polska | Mała Pętla | LTM MASTERS TEAM | opłacono |
146 | Bartkowski Sławomir | Poznań | Polska | Mała Pętla | Bartki Kolarze | opłacono on-line |
147 | Rozenkranz Leonard | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
148 | Lisiecki Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | NEXUS Team | opłacono |
149 | Henicz Grzegorz | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
150 | Sztokinger Jarosław | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
151 | Bogdziewicz Eugeniusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | ||
152 | Kurszewska Żaneta | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
153 | Wicek Jakub | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
154 | Skórczewski Tadeusz | Kaliska | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
155 | Wenta Andrzej | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
156 | Bruss Hanna | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
157 | Stenka Tomasz | Reda | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
158 | Kamiński Bartosz | Tczew | Polska | Mała Pętla | GK Gryf Tczew | opłacono |
159 | Gotówko Tomasz | Reda | Polska | Mała Pętla | To Mi Kolarz | opłacono on-line |
160 | Wierzbowski Sylwester | Morąg | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
161 | Robles José Carlos | Gdansk | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
162 | Korpan Grzegorz Korpan | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | MGE | opłacono on-line |
163 | Żmudzki Bartosz | Lębork | Polska | Mała Pętla | LZKA Wataha Lębork | opłacono on-line |
164 | Jędrzejewski Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | ||
165 | Grzemski Jakub | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
166 | Bielski Zbigniew | Tczew | Polska | Mała Pętla | GK Gryf Tczew | opłacono |
167 | Wenta Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | HUTCHISON PORTS GDYNIA Team | |
168 | Skweres Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | Dynatrace | opłacono |
169 | Kochański Kajetan | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | Dynatrace | opłacono |
170 | Orłowski Jarosław | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | Dynatrace | opłacono |
171 | Sypniewski Mariusz | Koteże | Polska | Mała Pętla | GK STG | opłacono on-line |
172 | Brandt Maciej | Elbląg | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
173 | Kaczmarek Sławomir | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
174 | Pietrzyk Jan | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
175 | Biernacik Mariusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | SP Kolbudy | |
176 | Grądziel Marcin | Elbląg | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
177 | GESEK ROBERT | RUMIA | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
178 | Tułaza Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
179 | Żygenda Andrzej | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | ||
180 | Kowalczyk Magdalena | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | SPORTEVO TRIATHLON TEAM | opłacono on-line |
181 | Brzuchalski Paweł | Rumia | Polska | Mała Pętla | Europrojekt Gdańsk S.A. | opłacono on-line |
182 | Witkowski Andrzej | Białogard | Polska | Mała Pętla | JacaCoach | opłacono on-line |
183 | Fandrejewski Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | Dynatrace | opłacono |
184 | Beger Dagmara | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | Dynatrace | opłacono |
185 | Filipowski Arkadiusz | Slawno | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
186 | Goike Piotr | Skowarcz | Polska | Mała Pętla | biegam bo lubię | opłacono on-line |
187 | Borycki Grzegorz | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
188 | Liśkiewicz Łukasz | Zławieś Wielka | Polska | Mała Pętla | JacaCoach Team | opłacono on-line |
189 | Mikołajczak Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | LppTeam | opłacono |
190 | poblocki tomasz | banino | Polska | Mała Pętla | stc sokolow podlaski | |
191 | Gocał Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | ||
192 | Mallek Dawid | Rybienko | Polska | Mała Pętla | Grupa Kolarska Stolem Gniewino | |
193 | Szwarc Krzysztof Jakub | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | ||
194 | Abraham Mirosław | Lębork | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
195 | Stoltman Sławomir | Bytów | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
196 | Mackiewicz Maciej | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
197 | Worach Adrian | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
198 | Jeka Kamil | Starzyno | Polska | Mała Pętla | KLIF TEAM Chłapowo | |
199 | Lewandrowska Magdalena | Rumia | Polska | Mała Pętla | ||
200 | Siezieniewska Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | Lotos Running Team |
Wyświetleń: 17848