Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wylężek Jacek | Gdynia | Polska | Duża Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
2 | Piątek Piotr | Rumia | Polska | Duża Pętla | VeloGD | opłacono on-line |
3 | Walkowiak Agata | Szczecin | Polska | Duża Pętla | Gryfus Szczecin | opłacono on-line |
4 | Drabik Marcin | Rotmanka | Polska | Duża Pętla | Milky Chan team | opłacono on-line |
5 | Tomasińska Agnieszka | Gdynia | Polska | Duża Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
6 | Zachariasiewicz Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | FALA | opłacono on-line |
7 | Kościowska Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
8 | Singer Wojciech | Skórcz | Polska | Duża Pętla | MX SKÓRCZ | opłacono on-line |
9 | Waszczyk Maciej | Sopot | Polska | Duża Pętla | BanqSoft | opłacono on-line |
10 | Kusiowski Leszek | Mały Rudnik | Polska | Duża Pętla | Bike U UP | opłacono on-line |
11 | Wiśniewski Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | VeloGD | opłacono on-line |
12 | Zieliński Artur | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Duża Pętla | GK STG | |
13 | Pieprz Mateusz | Modrzewie | Polska | Duża Pętla | UKS Ratusz Maszewo | opłacono on-line |
14 | Górska-Sierońska Wioleta | Gdynia | Polska | Duża Pętla | www.gammafinanse.pl | opłacono on-line |
15 | Sieroński Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | Duża Pętla | www.gammafinanse.pl | opłacono on-line |
16 | Andrzejewski Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | 4SKATING | opłacono on-line |
17 | Ziolkowski Bogumil | Gdynia | Polska | Duża Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
18 | Knapiński Kamil | Pogórze | Polska | Duża Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
19 | Romanowski Sebastian | Toruń | Polska | Duża Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
20 | Piepka Sławomir | Leśniewo | Polska | Duża Pętla | ||
21 | gorazdowski Filip | Kłanino | Polska | Duża Pętla | KLIF MTB CHŁAPOWO | |
22 | Knothe Adam | Niemcz | Polska | Duża Pętla | Budstol Invest | opłacono on-line |
23 | Kita Mateusz | Gdansk | Polska | Duża Pętla | FALA | opłacono on-line |
24 | Zienkiewicz Łukasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | NS Bikes Development Team | opłacono |
25 | Jabłoński Jacek | Szczecinek | Polska | Duża Pętla | SRS Szczecinek | opłacono on-line |
26 | Dębiński Paweł | Solec Kujawski | Polska | Duża Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
27 | Goyke Krzysztof | Lubkowo | Polska | Duża Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
28 | Ulatowski Wiesław | Gdynia | Polska | Duża Pętla | ||
29 | Rzeszutek Tomasz | Sierakowice | Polska | Duża Pętla | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | opłacono |
30 | Gortat Bogumił | Dobrzęcino | Polska | Duża Pętla | Olite Zero RH+ Racing Team | opłacono |
31 | Pajer Artur | Grudziądz | Polska | Duża Pętla | LTM MASTERS TEAM | opłacono |
32 | Pawlyta Michał | Elbląg | Polska | Duża Pętla | Black & White STYLE - KM PSP Elbląg | opłacono on-line |
33 | Felisiak Andrzej | goleniów | Polska | Duża Pętla | Uks ratusz Maszewo | opłacono on-line |
34 | Walencki Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | VeloGD | opłacono on-line |
35 | góralski waldemar | pruszcz gdański | Polska | Duża Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
36 | Dobke Jan | Gdynia | Polska | Duża Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
37 | Styn Mateusz | Karwieńskie Błoto Pierwsze | Polska | Duża Pętla | LUK CONNECT Racing Team | opłacono on-line |
38 | Woźniak Aureliusz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Duża Pętla | ||
39 | Bielski Adam | Elbląg | Polska | Duża Pętla | IKS ATAK Elbląg | opłacono on-line |
40 | Zienowicz Adam | Warszawa | Polska | Duża Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
41 | suchecki maciej | gdynia | Polska | Duża Pętla | SEMEKO AquaCentrum | opłacono on-line |
42 | Kowalska Michalina | Unislaw | Polska | Duża Pętla | SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA | opłacono on-line |
43 | Jankowski Krzysztof | Szczecinek | Polska | Duża Pętla | GK Gryf Tczew | opłacono |
44 | Pajer Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | Duża Pętla | LTM MASTERS TEAM | opłacono |
45 | Nowacki Piotr | Piła | Polska | Duża Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
46 | RZESZUTEK PIOTR | SIERAKOWICE | Polska | Duża Pętla | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | opłacono |
47 | Taciak Marek | Piła | Polska | Duża Pętla | Kameleonteam | opłacono on-line |
48 | Piotrowiak Andrzej | Frombork | Polska | Duża Pętla | Hotel Kopernik | opłacono on-line |
49 | Sergiel Damian | BYDGOSZCZ | Polska | Duża Pętla | SISU-OWB team | opłacono on-line |
50 | Przybysz Piotr | Rumia | Polska | Duża Pętla | MajBIKE Team | opłacono on-line |
51 | Machnio Adam | Tczew | Polska | Duża Pętla | GK GRYF TCZEW | opłacono |
52 | Brzeski Adam | Wejherowo | Polska | Duża Pętla | Schneider Electric | opłacono on-line |
53 | Szewczuk Patryk | Świecie | Polska | Duża Pętla | SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA | opłacono on-line |
54 | Kowalczyk Jarosław | Tczew | Polska | Duża Pętla | GK Gryf Tczew | opłacono |
55 | Molfa Marek | Tczew | Polska | Duża Pętla | GK Gryf Tczew | opłacono |
56 | Przychódzko Roman | Kołobrzeg | Polska | Duża Pętla | KTC Kołobrzeg | |
57 | Szczukowski Michal | Tuchola | Polska | Duża Pętla | CYKLO TUCHOLA | opłacono on-line |
58 | Boryszewski Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | ||
59 | Kazimierski Piotr | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Duża Pętla | GK Gryf Tczew | opłacono |
60 | Kuchtyk Mateusz | Gdansk | Polska | Duża Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
61 | Levin Evgeny | Kaliningrad | Rosja | Duża Pętla | XC-KALININGRAD TEAM | |
62 | Migowski Ireneusz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Duża Pętla | GK STG | opłacono on-line |
63 | Pietryczuk Dariusz | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Duża Pętla | GK Gryf Tczew | opłacono |
64 | Julke Sławomir | Warszawa | Polska | Duża Pętla | Bike U UP | opłacono on-line |
65 | Gruba Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | LPP Team | opłacono |
66 | Bertrand Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | Duża Pętla | ASE TREK GDYNIA | opłacono on-line |
67 | Kołecki Robert | Tuchom | Polska | Duża Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
68 | Radzki Piotr | Sławno | Polska | Duża Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
69 | Felkner Ryszard | Chłapowo | Polska | Duża Pętla | KLIF Team Chłapowo | |
70 | Kupc Zbigniew | Gdynia | Polska | Duża Pętla | MajBike Team | |
71 | Kozłowski Marek | Żnin | Polska | Duża Pętla | Klub Sportowy Szosa Żnin | opłacono on-line |
72 | Raasz Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
73 | STANISZEWSKI JACEK | GDYNIA | Polska | Duża Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
74 | Zwolak Leszek | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | MajBike Team | |
75 | Ornowski Remigiusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | Bike U Up Europell | opłacono on-line |
76 | Wolant Adam | Kołobrzeg | Polska | Duża Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
77 | Wolant Agnieszka | Kołobrzeg | Polska | Duża Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
78 | Kołakowski Marcin | Lębork | Polska | Duża Pętla | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | opłacono |
79 | Lewandowska Natalia | Kartuzy | Polska | Duża Pętla | Rowerowe Kaszuby MTB START Kaszuby | opłacono |
80 | Bieszke Rafał | Gdynia | Polska | Duża Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
81 | Przybysz Piotr Jan | Gdynia | Polska | Duża Pętla | AZS UG | opłacono on-line |
82 | Skawiński Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | Duża Pętla | NEXUS Team | opłacono |
83 | Szar Tadeusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
84 | Lipiński Wojciech | Małkowo | Polska | Duża Pętla | Lipińscy Velo Kolektyw | opłacono on-line |
85 | Ruciński Jakub | Sopot | Polska | Duża Pętla | Bike U Up Europell | opłacono |
86 | Pelc Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | Duża Pętla | NEXUS Team | opłacono |
87 | Okupniak Jakub | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | opłacono | |
88 | Solek Mieczysław | Wejherowo | Polska | Duża Pętla | NYPEL Reda | opłacono on-line |
89 | Bała Paweł | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Duża Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
90 | Kraszkiewicz Olgierd | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | OLFO fotografia | |
91 | Marzec Grzegorz | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | Polska | Duża Pętla | GK Gryf Tczew | opłacono |
92 | Przybylski Kazimierz | Więcbork | Polska | Duża Pętla | Więcbork | opłacono on-line |
93 | Maciejewski Sławomir | Lębork | Polska | Duża Pętla | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | |
94 | Kikel Daniel | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | wolny ptak |
Wyświetleń: 17832