Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tymiński Jacek | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Mała Pętla | GK STG | |
2 | Pomierski Michal | Gdansk | Polska | Mała Pętla | ||
3 | Chmiel Krzysztof | Bolszewo | Polska | Mała Pętla | Norda Active Team | |
4 | Tomczak Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | ||
5 | Frymark Marcin | Reda | Polska | Mała Pętla | Norda Active Team | |
6 | Jarosław Czarnecki | Kalisz | Polska | Mała Pętla | SHIMANO POLSKA | |
7 | Zieliński Artur | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Duża Pętla | GK STG | |
8 | Jaworański Tomek | Bytonia | Polska | Mała Pętla | GK STG | |
9 | Neubauer Łukasz | Kaliska | Polska | Mała Pętla | ||
10 | Remer Łukasz | Mieroszyno | Polska | Mała Pętla | KLIF TEAM Chłapowo | |
11 | Gardocki Waldemar | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | Gdańsk | |
12 | Drabicka Katarzyna Drabicka | Toruń | Polska | Mała Pętla | Sztajfa Gołaś Bikes | |
13 | Piepka Sławomir | Leśniewo | Polska | Duża Pętla | ||
14 | Gorazdowska Katarzyna | Kłanino | Polska | Mała Pętla | KLIF Team Chłapowo | |
15 | gorazdowski Filip | Kłanino | Polska | Duża Pętla | KLIF MTB CHŁAPOWO | |
16 | Ulatowski Wiesław | Gdynia | Polska | Duża Pętla | ||
17 | Ziemlewski Zbigniew | Nowawieś chełmińska | Polska | Mała Pętla | LTM MASTERS TEAM | |
18 | Żoga Jolanta | Rumia | Polska | Mała Pętla | Norda Active Team | |
19 | Woźniak Aureliusz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Duża Pętla | ||
20 | Bogdziewicz Eugeniusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | ||
21 | Jędrzejewski Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | ||
22 | Wenta Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | HUTCHISON PORTS GDYNIA Team | |
23 | Przychódzko Roman | Kołobrzeg | Polska | Duża Pętla | KTC Kołobrzeg | |
24 | Boryszewski Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | ||
25 | Biernacik Mariusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | SP Kolbudy | |
26 | Żygenda Andrzej | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | ||
27 | Levin Evgeny | Kaliningrad | Rosja | Duża Pętla | XC-KALININGRAD TEAM | |
28 | poblocki tomasz | banino | Polska | Mała Pętla | stc sokolow podlaski | |
29 | Gocał Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | ||
30 | Mallek Dawid | Rybienko | Polska | Mała Pętla | Grupa Kolarska Stolem Gniewino | |
31 | Szwarc Krzysztof Jakub | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | ||
32 | Jeka Kamil | Starzyno | Polska | Mała Pętla | KLIF TEAM Chłapowo | |
33 | Lewandrowska Magdalena | Rumia | Polska | Mała Pętla | ||
34 | Siezieniewska Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | Lotos Running Team | |
35 | Felkner Ryszard | Chłapowo | Polska | Duża Pętla | KLIF Team Chłapowo | |
36 | Kupc Zbigniew | Gdynia | Polska | Duża Pętla | MajBike Team | |
37 | Zwolak Leszek | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | MajBike Team | |
38 | Żywuszko Patryk | Rumia | Polska | Mała Pętla | Passerotti-4yourbike | |
39 | Ostrochalski Bartłomiej | Lębork | Polska | Mała Pętla | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | |
40 | Serafin Tomasz | Poznań | Polska | Mała Pętla | PKO Bank Polski | |
41 | WALCZAK Mariusz | Rybno | Polska | Mała Pętla | Grupa Kolarska Stolem Gniewino | |
42 | Waldman Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | ||
43 | Korzeniak Patryk | Toruń | Polska | Mała Pętla | Sztajfa Gołaś Bikes | |
44 | junak Zbigniew | Choszczno | Polska | Mała Pętla | STC Stargard | |
45 | Kukawka Agnieszka | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | Norda Active Team | |
46 | Cywińska Ewelina | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | MajBIKE Team | |
47 | Bączkiewicz Zbigniew | TORUŃ | Polska | Mała Pętla | Sztajfa Gołaś Bikes | |
48 | Bladowski Roman | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | ||
49 | Kraszkiewicz Olgierd | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | OLFO fotografia | |
50 | Drzewiecki Mateusz | Władysławowo | Polska | Mała Pętla | KLIF Team Chłapowo | |
51 | Pobłocka Renia | Reda | Polska | Mała Pętla | Norda Active Team | |
52 | Maciejewski Sławomir | Lębork | Polska | Duża Pętla | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | |
53 | Kikel Daniel | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | wolny ptak | |
54 | Bartkowski Marek | Toruń | Polska | Mała Pętla | Sztajfa Gołaś Bikes |
Wyświetleń: 17851