Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krzyżańska Ilona | Błądzikowo | Polska | 4,4 km | opłacono on-line | |
2 | Piankowski Piotr | Bobowo | Polska | 4,4 km | SKL Filippides/BBL Starogard Gd | opłacono on-line |
3 | Knot Martyna | Borkowo | Polska | 4,4 km | Piękni i Bestie | opłacono on-line |
4 | Tubandt Stephan | Bremen | Niemcy | 4,4 km | opłacono on-line | |
5 | Pakos Adriana | Bremen | Niemcy | 4,4 km | opłacono on-line | |
6 | Woźniak Michał | Brodnica Górna | Polska | 4,4 km | opłacono on-line | |
7 | Czerski Krzysztof | Chłapowo | Polska | 4,4 km | Greif Team Władysławowo | opłacono on-line |
8 | Stasiak-Betlejewska Renata | Częstochowa | Polska | 4,4 km | opłacono on-line | |
9 | cze-ga sylwia | Dębogórze | Polska | 4,4 km | Komando Flaki | opłacono on-line |
10 | Adamowski Andrzej | Elbląg | Polska | 4,4 km | UNICORN TEAM | opłacono on-line |
11 | Giełażyn Mateusz | Garczegorze | Polska | 4,4 km | opłacono on-line | |
12 | Wróbel Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | 4,4 km | opłacono on-line | |
13 | Pilecka Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | 4,4 km | agapilecka.pl | opłacono |
14 | Zięba Natalia Zięba | Gdańsk | Polska | 4,4 km | opłacono on-line | |
15 | Kulczycki Jan | GDAŃSK | Polska | 4,4 km | opłacono on-line | |
16 | Chorzelewski Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | 4,4 km | opłacono on-line | |
17 | Węgrzyn Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | 4,4 km | TeamAshaki | opłacono on-line |
18 | Andryszak Justyna | Gdańsk | Polska | 4,4 km | opłacono on-line | |
19 | Grądziel Lucyna | Gdańsk | Polska | 4,4 km | opłacono on-line | |
20 | Arendt Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | 4,4 km | Żarta Wataha | opłacono on-line |
21 | Mirek Emilia | Gdańsk | Polska | 4,4 km | DCT druzyna biegowa | opłacono on-line |
22 | Jaźwińska-Curyłło Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | 4,4 km | opłacono on-line | |
23 | Kuraś Beata | Gdańsk | Polska | 4,4 km | Saltus Sport Team | |
24 | Mittag-Plesun Grzegorz | Gdańsk | Polska | 4,4 km | Wild Team | opłacono |
25 | Nadolski Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | 4,4 km | opłacono on-line | |
26 | Bocianowski Bartosz | Gdańsk | Polska | 4,4 km | patologia(S)portu Team | opłacono on-line |
27 | Bocianowski Kajetan | Gdańsk | Polska | 4,4 km | patologia(S)portu Team | opłacono on-line |
28 | Jaroszewicz Artur | Gdańsk | Polska | 4,4 km | DCT Drużyna Biegowa | opłacono on-line |
29 | Bocianowska Justyna | Gdańsk | Polska | 4,4 km | opłacono on-line | |
30 | Maćkowiak Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | 4,4 km | Wild Morsy | |
31 | Czarnecka Anita | Gdańsk | Polska | 4,4 km | WóDziki | opłacono on-line |
32 | Golec-Okuniewska Agnieszka | Gdynia | Polska | 4,4 km | Gdynskie Dziewuchy | |
33 | Maciejewska Natalia | Gdynia | Polska | 4,4 km | ||
34 | Jakubowicz Paulina | Gdynia | Polska | 4,4 km | opłacono on-line | |
35 | Butowska Ilona | Gdynia | Polska | 4,4 km | opłacono on-line | |
36 | Rosiejka Anna | Gdynia | Polska | 4,4 km | opłacono on-line | |
37 | Patora Justyna | Gdynia | Polska | 4,4 km | opłacono on-line | |
38 | Piotrowski Marek | Gdynia | Polska | 4,4 km | Apteka Gemini Team | opłacono on-line |
39 | Patora KATARZYNA | Gdynia | Polska | 4,4 km | opłacono on-line | |
40 | Czech Michal | Gdynia | Polska | 4,4 km | opłacono on-line | |
41 | Miśkowiec-Czech Patrycja | Gdynia | Polska | 4,4 km | opłacono on-line | |
42 | Boza Beata | Gdynia | Polska | 4,4 km | Greif Team Władysławowo | opłacono on-line |
43 | Jędryczka Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | 4,4 km | opłacono on-line | |
44 | Rybińska Marta | Gdynia | Polska | 4,4 km | TopActive | opłacono on-line |
45 | Rosiejka Korneliusz | Gdynia | Polska | 4,4 km | opłacono on-line | |
46 | Małek Weronika | Gdynia | Polska | 4,4 km | ||
47 | Rybicka Maria | Gdynia | Polska | 4,4 km | ||
48 | Łuszcz Dominika | Gdynia | Polska | 4,4 km | opłacono on-line | |
49 | Jamróz Renata | Gdynia | Polska | 4,4 km | Big Yelow Food Adventure Team | opłacono on-line |
50 | Biegański Bogumił | Gdynia | Polska | 4,4 km | BigYellowFoot AdventureTeam | opłacono on-line |
51 | Jędrzejczak Maciej | Gdynia | Polska | 4,4 km | opłacono on-line | |
52 | Brodecka Małgorzata | Gdynia | Polska | 4,4 km | 17 LO Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
53 | Bartsch Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | 4,4 km | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono on-line |
54 | Lesner Rafał | Gościcino | Polska | 4,4 km | opłacono on-line | |
55 | Kalinowska Paulina | Kiełpino | Polska | 4,4 km | Akademia Biegowa Kiełpino | opłacono |
56 | Klawikowska Aneta | Łapino Kartuskie | Polska | 4,4 km | opłacono on-line | |
57 | Shevchyshyn Andrii | Nahirianka | Ukraina | 4,4 km | DCT Drużyna biegowa | |
58 | Kryszczuk Piotr | Pasłęk | Polska | 4,4 km | opłacono on-line | |
59 | Czyszejuk Izabela | Pasłęk | Polska | 4,4 km | opłacono on-line | |
60 | Kurczyńska-Kamińska Anna | Pogórze | Polska | 4,4 km | opłacono on-line | |
61 | TARKOWSKI DAWID | PRUSZCZ GDANSKI | Polska | 4,4 km | CrossElite | opłacono on-line |
62 | Knut Magdalena | Pruszcz Gdanski | Polska | 4,4 km | ||
63 | Jakubiec-Stawicka Izabela | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 4,4 km | opłacono on-line | |
64 | Pawlicha Agnieszka | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 4,4 km | CrossElite | opłacono on-line |
65 | Kos Alicja | Puck | Polska | 4,4 km | opłacono on-line | |
66 | Romanowska Maria | Reda | Polska | 4,4 km | opłacono on-line | |
67 | Białas Rafał | Reda | Polska | 4,4 km | 4DRENALINE | opłacono on-line |
68 | Dąbrowski Mirek Dąbrowski | Reda | Polska | 4,4 km | opłacono on-line | |
69 | Ceynowa IZABELA | Reda | Polska | 4,4 km | opłacono on-line | |
70 | Floryszczyk Wiktor | Rotmanka | Polska | 4,4 km | opłacono on-line | |
71 | Floryszczyk Krystyna | Rotmanka | Polska | 4,4 km | opłacono on-line | |
72 | Merecka Anna | Rumia | Polska | 4,4 km | opłacono on-line | |
73 | Bilińska Daria | Rumia | Polska | 4,4 km | opłacono on-line | |
74 | Meyerholz Klaudia | Rumia | Polska | 4,4 km | opłacono on-line | |
75 | Dybowski Mateusz | Rumia | Polska | 4,4 km | Komando Flaki | opłacono on-line |
76 | Cegowski Filip | Rumia | Polska | 4,4 km | BigYellowFoot | opłacono on-line |
77 | Bizior Paulina Bizior | Rumia | Polska | 4,4 km | opłacono on-line | |
78 | Jagoda Anna | Rumia | Polska | 4,4 km | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono |
79 | Merecki Bartosz | Rumia | Polska | 4,4 km | opłacono on-line | |
80 | Łaszewski Paweł | Rumia | Polska | 4,4 km | Komando Flaki | opłacono on-line |
81 | Musiał Michał | Rumia | Polska | 4,4 km | Komando Flaki | opłacono on-line |
82 | Pazik Dariusz | Rumia | Polska | 4,4 km | ||
83 | Olejniczak Malgorzata | Sopot | Polska | 4,4 km | Zdrofit | opłacono on-line |
84 | Koschembahr Łyskowska Danuta | Sopot | Polska | 4,4 km | BigYellowFoot AdventureTeam | opłacono on-line |
85 | Wicka Joanna | Staniszewo | Polska | 4,4 km | opłacono on-line | |
86 | Kukiełczak Monika | Straszyn | Polska | 4,4 km | opłacono on-line | |
87 | Klinkusz Martyna | Tczew | Polska | 4,4 km | opłacono on-line | |
88 | Kaschel Patryk | Tczew | Polska | 4,4 km | Baltic Seals | opłacono on-line |
89 | Wołocznik Olga | Tczew | Polska | 4,4 km | XO Team | opłacono on-line |
90 | Sińczuk Patrycja | Tczew | Polska | 4,4 km | xRunners | |
91 | Grabowska Jagoda | TCZEW | Polska | 4,4 km | opłacono on-line | |
92 | Duszyńska Natalia | Tczew | Polska | 4,4 km | ||
93 | Załęska Agata | Tczew | Polska | 4,4 km | opłacono on-line | |
94 | Tucholski Piotr | Tczew | Polska | 4,4 km | opłacono on-line | |
95 | Woźnicka-Klotzke Anita | Wejherowo | Polska | 4,4 km | opłacono on-line | |
96 | Sancewicz Monika Sancewicz | Wejherowo | Polska | 4,4 km | opłacono on-line | |
97 | Klotzke Rafał | Wejherowo | Polska | 4,4 km | opłacono on-line | |
98 | Lubowiecka Alicja | Wejherowo | Polska | 4,4 km | Unicorn Team | opłacono on-line |
99 | Zieminski Sylwester | Władysławowo | Polska | 4,4 km | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 4289