Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sancewicz Monika Sancewicz | Wejherowo | Polska | 4,4 km | opłacono on-line | |
2 | Wróbel Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | 4,4 km | opłacono on-line | |
3 | Butowska Ilona | Gdynia | Polska | 4,4 km | opłacono on-line | |
4 | Jakubowicz Paulina | Gdynia | Polska | 4,4 km | opłacono on-line | |
5 | Woźniak Michał | Brodnica Górna | Polska | 4,4 km | opłacono on-line | |
6 | Duszyńska Natalia | Tczew | Polska | 4,4 km | ||
7 | Maciejewska Natalia | Gdynia | Polska | 4,4 km | ||
8 | Kulczycki Jan | GDAŃSK | Polska | 4,4 km | opłacono on-line | |
9 | Giełażyn Mateusz | Garczegorze | Polska | 4,4 km | opłacono on-line | |
10 | Bilińska Daria | Rumia | Polska | 4,4 km | opłacono on-line | |
11 | Kryszczuk Piotr | Pasłęk | Polska | 4,4 km | opłacono on-line | |
12 | Dąbrowski Mirek Dąbrowski | Reda | Polska | 4,4 km | opłacono on-line | |
13 | Ceynowa IZABELA | Reda | Polska | 4,4 km | opłacono on-line | |
14 | Romanowska Maria | Reda | Polska | 4,4 km | opłacono on-line | |
15 | Woźnicka-Klotzke Anita | Wejherowo | Polska | 4,4 km | opłacono on-line | |
16 | Zieminski Sylwester | Władysławowo | Polska | 4,4 km | opłacono on-line | |
17 | Klawikowska Aneta | Łapino Kartuskie | Polska | 4,4 km | opłacono on-line | |
18 | Klotzke Rafał | Wejherowo | Polska | 4,4 km | opłacono on-line | |
19 | Łuszcz Dominika | Gdynia | Polska | 4,4 km | opłacono on-line | |
20 | Zięba Natalia Zięba | Gdańsk | Polska | 4,4 km | opłacono on-line | |
21 | Jędryczka Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | 4,4 km | opłacono on-line | |
22 | Rosiejka Korneliusz | Gdynia | Polska | 4,4 km | opłacono on-line | |
23 | Rosiejka Anna | Gdynia | Polska | 4,4 km | opłacono on-line | |
24 | Patora Justyna | Gdynia | Polska | 4,4 km | opłacono on-line | |
25 | Patora KATARZYNA | Gdynia | Polska | 4,4 km | opłacono on-line | |
26 | Czech Michal | Gdynia | Polska | 4,4 km | opłacono on-line | |
27 | Miśkowiec-Czech Patrycja | Gdynia | Polska | 4,4 km | opłacono on-line | |
28 | Wicka Joanna | Staniszewo | Polska | 4,4 km | opłacono on-line | |
29 | Lesner Rafał | Gościcino | Polska | 4,4 km | opłacono on-line | |
30 | Meyerholz Klaudia | Rumia | Polska | 4,4 km | opłacono on-line | |
31 | Jaźwińska-Curyłło Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | 4,4 km | opłacono on-line | |
32 | Grądziel Lucyna | Gdańsk | Polska | 4,4 km | opłacono on-line | |
33 | Jakubiec-Stawicka Izabela | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 4,4 km | opłacono on-line | |
34 | Tubandt Stephan | Bremen | Niemcy | 4,4 km | opłacono on-line | |
35 | Pakos Adriana | Bremen | Niemcy | 4,4 km | opłacono on-line | |
36 | Pazik Dariusz | Rumia | Polska | 4,4 km | ||
37 | Stasiak-Betlejewska Renata | Częstochowa | Polska | 4,4 km | opłacono on-line | |
38 | Załęska Agata | Tczew | Polska | 4,4 km | opłacono on-line | |
39 | Tucholski Piotr | Tczew | Polska | 4,4 km | opłacono on-line | |
40 | Czyszejuk Izabela | Pasłęk | Polska | 4,4 km | opłacono on-line | |
41 | Bizior Paulina Bizior | Rumia | Polska | 4,4 km | opłacono on-line | |
42 | Floryszczyk Krystyna | Rotmanka | Polska | 4,4 km | opłacono on-line | |
43 | Jędrzejczak Maciej | Gdynia | Polska | 4,4 km | opłacono on-line | |
44 | Floryszczyk Wiktor | Rotmanka | Polska | 4,4 km | opłacono on-line | |
45 | Kukiełczak Monika | Straszyn | Polska | 4,4 km | opłacono on-line | |
46 | Andryszak Justyna | Gdańsk | Polska | 4,4 km | opłacono on-line | |
47 | Chorzelewski Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | 4,4 km | opłacono on-line | |
48 | Klinkusz Martyna | Tczew | Polska | 4,4 km | opłacono on-line | |
49 | Bocianowska Justyna | Gdańsk | Polska | 4,4 km | opłacono on-line | |
50 | Grabowska Jagoda | TCZEW | Polska | 4,4 km | opłacono on-line | |
51 | Kos Alicja | Puck | Polska | 4,4 km | opłacono on-line | |
52 | Nadolski Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | 4,4 km | opłacono on-line | |
53 | Knut Magdalena | Pruszcz Gdanski | Polska | 4,4 km | ||
54 | Krzyżańska Ilona | Błądzikowo | Polska | 4,4 km | opłacono on-line | |
55 | Rybicka Maria | Gdynia | Polska | 4,4 km | ||
56 | Małek Weronika | Gdynia | Polska | 4,4 km | ||
57 | Merecka Anna | Rumia | Polska | 4,4 km | opłacono on-line | |
58 | Merecki Bartosz | Rumia | Polska | 4,4 km | opłacono on-line | |
59 | Kurczyńska-Kamińska Anna | Pogórze | Polska | 4,4 km | opłacono on-line | |
60 | Brodecka Małgorzata | Gdynia | Polska | 4,4 km | 17 LO Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
61 | Białas Rafał | Reda | Polska | 4,4 km | 4DRENALINE | opłacono on-line |
62 | Pilecka Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | 4,4 km | agapilecka.pl | opłacono |
63 | Kalinowska Paulina | Kiełpino | Polska | 4,4 km | Akademia Biegowa Kiełpino | opłacono |
64 | Piotrowski Marek | Gdynia | Polska | 4,4 km | Apteka Gemini Team | opłacono on-line |
65 | Kaschel Patryk | Tczew | Polska | 4,4 km | Baltic Seals | opłacono on-line |
66 | Jamróz Renata | Gdynia | Polska | 4,4 km | Big Yelow Food Adventure Team | opłacono on-line |
67 | Cegowski Filip | Rumia | Polska | 4,4 km | BigYellowFoot | opłacono on-line |
68 | Bartsch Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | 4,4 km | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono on-line |
69 | Jagoda Anna | Rumia | Polska | 4,4 km | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono |
70 | Biegański Bogumił | Gdynia | Polska | 4,4 km | BigYellowFoot AdventureTeam | opłacono on-line |
71 | Koschembahr Łyskowska Danuta | Sopot | Polska | 4,4 km | BigYellowFoot AdventureTeam | opłacono on-line |
72 | TARKOWSKI DAWID | PRUSZCZ GDANSKI | Polska | 4,4 km | CrossElite | opłacono on-line |
73 | Pawlicha Agnieszka | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 4,4 km | CrossElite | opłacono on-line |
74 | Mirek Emilia | Gdańsk | Polska | 4,4 km | DCT druzyna biegowa | opłacono on-line |
75 | Shevchyshyn Andrii | Nahirianka | Ukraina | 4,4 km | DCT Drużyna biegowa | |
76 | Jaroszewicz Artur | Gdańsk | Polska | 4,4 km | DCT Drużyna Biegowa | opłacono on-line |
77 | Golec-Okuniewska Agnieszka | Gdynia | Polska | 4,4 km | Gdynskie Dziewuchy | |
78 | Czerski Krzysztof | Chłapowo | Polska | 4,4 km | Greif Team Władysławowo | opłacono on-line |
79 | Boza Beata | Gdynia | Polska | 4,4 km | Greif Team Władysławowo | opłacono on-line |
80 | Musiał Michał | Rumia | Polska | 4,4 km | Komando Flaki | opłacono on-line |
81 | Łaszewski Paweł | Rumia | Polska | 4,4 km | Komando Flaki | opłacono on-line |
82 | cze-ga sylwia | Dębogórze | Polska | 4,4 km | Komando Flaki | opłacono on-line |
83 | Dybowski Mateusz | Rumia | Polska | 4,4 km | Komando Flaki | opłacono on-line |
84 | Bocianowski Kajetan | Gdańsk | Polska | 4,4 km | patologia(S)portu Team | opłacono on-line |
85 | Bocianowski Bartosz | Gdańsk | Polska | 4,4 km | patologia(S)portu Team | opłacono on-line |
86 | Knot Martyna | Borkowo | Polska | 4,4 km | Piękni i Bestie | opłacono on-line |
87 | Kuraś Beata | Gdańsk | Polska | 4,4 km | Saltus Sport Team | |
88 | Piankowski Piotr | Bobowo | Polska | 4,4 km | SKL Filippides/BBL Starogard Gd | opłacono on-line |
89 | Węgrzyn Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | 4,4 km | TeamAshaki | opłacono on-line |
90 | Rybińska Marta | Gdynia | Polska | 4,4 km | TopActive | opłacono on-line |
91 | Lubowiecka Alicja | Wejherowo | Polska | 4,4 km | Unicorn Team | opłacono on-line |
92 | Adamowski Andrzej | Elbląg | Polska | 4,4 km | UNICORN TEAM | opłacono on-line |
93 | Maćkowiak Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | 4,4 km | Wild Morsy | |
94 | Mittag-Plesun Grzegorz | Gdańsk | Polska | 4,4 km | Wild Team | opłacono |
95 | Czarnecka Anita | Gdańsk | Polska | 4,4 km | WóDziki | opłacono on-line |
96 | Wołocznik Olga | Tczew | Polska | 4,4 km | XO Team | opłacono on-line |
97 | Sińczuk Patrycja | Tczew | Polska | 4,4 km | xRunners | |
98 | Olejniczak Malgorzata | Sopot | Polska | 4,4 km | Zdrofit | opłacono on-line |
99 | Arendt Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | 4,4 km | Żarta Wataha | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 4286