Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stempka Monika Stempka | Gdynia | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
2 | Karcz Tomasz | Strzelno | Polska | Start | Guseppe Team | opłacono on-line |
3 | Blok Krystian | Łebcz | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
4 | Zielke Paweł | Mieroszyno | Polska | Start | opłacono | |
5 | Mollin Bartlomiej | Strzelno | Polska | Start | KP PSP Puck | opłacono on-line |
6 | Dragan Karol | Gdynia | Polska | Start | limit osiągnięty | |
7 | janowski michał | Kębłowo | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
8 | Skosolas Agnieszka | Mosty | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
9 | Mielewczyk Magdalena | Wicko | Polska | Start | Grupa Biegowa MRT | opłacono on-line |
10 | Skiba Łukasz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Start | Team Kreft | limit osiągnięty |
11 | Osadowski Przemysław | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
12 | Kujawska Monika | Puck | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
13 | Złoch Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
14 | Domski Jakub | Łęczyce | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
15 | Andrzejczak Zbigniew | REWA | Polska | Start | WKB | opłacono on-line |
16 | Ginda Magdalena Ginda | Kosakowo | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
17 | Kobierzyński Paweł | Władysławowo | Polska | Start | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | opłacono on-line |
18 | Kiedrowski Tomasz | Kębłowo | Polska | Start | 13 Dywizjon Trałowców/ORP Kormoran | limit osiągnięty |
19 | Bączek Wojtek | Reda | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
20 | Szoda Sebastian | Lębork | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
21 | Szoda-Bączek Aurelia | Reda | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
22 | Mielewczyk Łukasz | Wicko | Polska | Start | Grupa Biegowa MRT | opłacono on-line |
23 | Glazik Mariusz | Reda | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
24 | Szczepkowski Sebastian | Krokowa | Polska | Start | opłacono | |
25 | Stańco Mariola | Rumia | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
26 | Kaszubowska-Teofilak Justyna | Rumia | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
27 | Ciskowska Aleksandra | Minkowice | Polska | Start | opłacono | |
28 | Plewiński Rafał | Gdynia | Polska | Start | MAMY TO! | opłacono on-line |
29 | Szczepkowska Paulina | Krokowa | Polska | Start | Krokowa BIEGA | opłacono on-line |
30 | Lesner Dariusz | Puck | Polska | Start | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | opłacono |
31 | Dettlaff Dawid | Gnieżdżewo | Polska | Start | LZS/OSP GNIEŻDŻEWO | opłacono on-line |
32 | DETTLAFF IRENEUSZ | GNIEŻDŻEWO | Polska | Start | LZS/OSP GNIEŻDŻEWO | opłacono on-line |
33 | Willner Waldemar | Domatówko | Polska | Start | LZS Domatówko | opłacono on-line |
34 | Cyplik Wojciech | Kąpino | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
35 | Nowara Janusz | Połczyno | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
36 | Marciniak Ania | Hel | Polska | Start | REBELS LEGION TEAM | opłacono on-line |
37 | Marciniak Adam | Hel | Polska | Start | OSP HEL - REBELS LEGION TEAM | opłacono on-line |
38 | zaglewski andrzej | władysławowo | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
39 | Mayer Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | limit osiągnięty | |
40 | Lenczowski Piotr | Wejherowo | Polska | Start | 13 Dywizjon Trałowców/ORP Flaming | limit osiągnięty |
41 | Nikrant Dawid | Domatowo | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
42 | Marciniak Piotr Marciniak | Reda | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
43 | Marciniak Kamila | Reda | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
44 | Mandziuk Magda | Rumia | Polska | Start | ParkRun Rumia | opłacono on-line |
45 | Mandziuk Janusz | Rumia | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
46 | Biały Jarosław Biały | Gdynia | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
47 | Cieszyński Piotr | Rumia | Polska | Start | Parkrun Rumia/ Runeda | opłacono on-line |
48 | Janus Lucyna | Wejherowo | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
49 | Tołodziecka Agnieszka | Żelistrzewo | Polska | Start | ByleDoMety | opłacono on-line |
50 | Tołodziecki Marcin | Żelistrzewo | Polska | Start | ByleDoMety | opłacono on-line |
51 | HOFMANN HEIKO | ELBLĄG | Polska | Start | Kto się ośmieli, zwycięży | limit osiągnięty |
52 | Eliasz Dawid | Hel | Polska | Start | limit osiągnięty | |
53 | Kłodzińska Daria | Rzucewo | Polska | Start | opłacono | |
54 | Cieślak Bartosz | Żelistrzewo | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
55 | Jarzębiński Piotr | Wejherowo | Polska | Start | GWE Wejherowo | opłacono on-line |
56 | Przerwa Adrian | Lublin | Polska | Start | Lubelskie Morsy | limit osiągnięty |
57 | Orzoł Kamil | Gdynia | Polska | Start | Party Animals Wilimy | opłacono on-line |
58 | Kleine Roman | Reda | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
59 | BUCZKOWSKA AGNIESZKA | WŁADYSŁAWOWO | Polska | Start | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | opłacono on-line |
60 | Buczkowski Damian | Władysławowo | Polska | Start | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | opłacono on-line |
61 | Mickiewicz Ilona | Wejherowo | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
62 | Szymański Krzysztof | Domatówko | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
63 | Dragan Dorota | GDYNIA | Polska | Start | limit osiągnięty | |
64 | Kłonica Jolanta | Reda | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
65 | Kłonica Piotr | Reda | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
66 | Pecz Anna | Żelistrzewo | Polska | Start | Korona biega | opłacono on-line |
67 | Pecz Helena | Żelistrzewo | Polska | Start | Korona biega | opłacono on-line |
68 | Pecz Piotr | Żelistrzewo | Polska | Start | korona biega | opłacono on-line |
69 | Pecz Igor | Żelistrzewo | Polska | Start | Korona Biega | opłacono on-line |
70 | Gawron Piotr | Bytów | Polska | Start | KB GOCH Bytów | opłacono on-line |
71 | STEMPNIAK Katarzyna | HEL | Polska | Start | REBELS LEGION TEAM | opłacono on-line |
72 | STEMPNIAK Zbigniew | HEL | Polska | Start | REBELS LEGION TEAM | opłacono on-line |
73 | Okrój Arkadiusz | Reda | Polska | Start | Team Kreft | opłacono on-line |
74 | Kreft Martyna | Rumia | Republika Zielonego Przylądka | Start | Team Kreft | opłacono on-line |
75 | Kreft Adam | Reda | Republika Zielonego Przylądka | Start | Team Kreft | opłacono |
76 | Kreft Dawid | Reda-Rekowo | Polska | Start | Team Kreft | opłacono on-line |
77 | Kreft Justyna | Rumia | Polska | Start | Team Kreft | opłacono on-line |
78 | Kreft Sylwester | Rumia | Polska | Start | Team Kreft | opłacono on-line |
79 | Roraf Magdalena | Celbowo | Polska | Start | Team Kreft | opłacono on-line |
80 | Szweda Gracjan | Swarzewo | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
81 | Detlaff Ewa | Swarzewo | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
82 | Szczypior Artur | Wyszecino | Polska | Start | GKS KASZUBI LUZINO | opłacono on-line |
83 | Mislisz Piotr | Osłonino | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
84 | Karwowska Danuta | Mosty | Polska | Start | Kosakowski Klub HDK | opłacono |
85 | Karwowski Krystian | Mosty | Polska | Start | opłacono | |
86 | Labudda Wojciech | Puck | Polska | Start | LKS Puck | opłacono on-line |
87 | Sułkowska Aleksandra | Wejherowo | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
88 | Kwiatkowska Agnieszka | Rumia | Polska | Start | WieWiór Team | opłacono on-line |
89 | Kujawski Grzegorz | Puck | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
90 | Lamparski Arkadiusz | Puck | Polska | Start | Nie chcem, ale muszem | opłacono on-line |
91 | Wójcik Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | Start | Morsik Weteran | opłacono |
92 | Műller Jarosław | Rumia | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
93 | Polec Jan | Puck | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
94 | Wittbrodt Arek | Tupadły | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
95 | pawłowski andrzej | gdynia | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
96 | Pawłowska Maria | Gdynia | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
97 | Okoń Bartosz | Goszczyno | Polska | Start | Krokowa Biega | opłacono |
98 | Kreft Daniel | Reda | Polska | Start | Team Kreft | opłacono on-line |
99 | Kreft Łukasz | Reda | Polska | Start | Team Kreft | opłacono on-line |
100 | Bollin Wiesława | Władysławowo | Polska | Start | Greif Team Władysławowo | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 7661