Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sadowski Rafał | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | CHŁOPCY CHORTENOWCY | opłacono on-line |
2 | Sobiech Robert | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono on-line | |
3 | Szydłowski Adrian | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | CHŁOPCY CHORTENOWCY | opłacono on-line |
4 | Meclik Adrian | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono on-line | |
5 | Wasielewski Grzegorz | Brańsk | Polska | 10 KM | PGB Sportowa Paczka | opłacono on-line |
6 | Lubotyński Marek | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono on-line | |
7 | Dąbrowski Dariusz | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | POWERADE TEAM | opłacono on-line |
8 | Janiszewski Jędrzej | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | Szybcy i Pomocni | opłacono on-line |
9 | Szewczak Anna | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | TOFINKOWO | opłacono on-line |
10 | Muśko-Parfieniuk Kamila | Zbucz | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono on-line | |
11 | Zalewska Dominika | Poznań | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono on-line | |
12 | Jasik Wojciech | Poznań | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono on-line | |
13 | Bułach Marek | Ciasne | Polska | 10 KM | Bialostocka Sekta Biegaczy | opłacono on-line |
14 | Kowalewicz Emilia | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | OUTDOOR TRAINING | opłacono on-line |
15 | Jóźwicki Karol | Chraboły | Polska | 10 KM | OUTDOOR TRAINING | opłacono on-line |
16 | Matejczyk Artur | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | OUTDOOR TRAINING | opłacono on-line |
17 | Chmielewski Karol | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | Bialostocka Sekta Biegaczy | opłacono on-line |
18 | POTAPO Wojciech | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | 3T BIAŁYSTOK | opłacono on-line |
19 | Ostaszewska Eliza | Augustów | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono on-line | |
20 | Ogińska Marta | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono on-line | |
21 | Grochowska Joanna | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | limit osiągnięty | |
22 | Gryguć Anna Katarzyna | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | Białystok Biega Team | opłacono on-line |
23 | Jobbágy Zoltan | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | Drewno Fornir | opłacono on-line |
24 | Zieniewicz Andrzej | Kleosin | Polska | 10 KM | Grupa Szalonych Rowerzystów | opłacono |
25 | JANCEWICZ DIANA | BIAŁYSTOK | Polska | 10 KM | Vege Runners | opłacono |
26 | Borkowski Krzysztof | BIAŁYSTOK | Polska | 10 KM | Vege Runners | opłacono |
27 | Denisiuk Tomasz | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | Białostocka Sekta Biegaczy | opłacono on-line |
28 | Gasztold Urszula | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono on-line | |
29 | Oleńczuk Krzysztof | białystok | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono on-line | |
30 | Leończuk Andrzej | Zaścianki | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono on-line | |
31 | Gajewski Krzysztof | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | Białystok Biega Team | opłacono on-line |
32 | Bajda Marcin | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | Białostocka Sekta Biegaczy | opłacono on-line |
33 | Niewiarowski Rafał | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | Grupa Szalonych Rowerzystów | opłacono |
34 | Mróz Agnieszka | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | Bialostocka Sekta Biegaczy | opłacono on-line |
35 | Bagińska Olga | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | Białostocka Sekta Biegaczy | opłacono on-line |
36 | Zdanuczyk Krzysztof | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | 3T BIAŁYSTOK | opłacono on-line |
37 | Błaszczyk Grzegorz | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono on-line | |
38 | Onoszko Jolanta | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | BBL Białystok | opłacono on-line |
39 | Stankiewicz Piotr | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | Grupa Szalonych Rowerzystów | opłacono on-line |
40 | Żakowska Urszula | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | Białystok Biega Team | opłacono on-line |
41 | Ardziewicz Dariusz | Sokółka | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono on-line | |
42 | Bochenko Daniel | Brzozowa | Polska | 10 KM | Pędziwiatr Białystok / Białostockie Morsy | opłacono on-line |
43 | Poplawska Marta | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | Palę Wrotki | opłacono on-line |
44 | jaromin mariusz jaromin | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono on-line | |
45 | Popławski Marcin | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | Białostocka Sekta Biegaczy | opłacono on-line |
46 | Augustynowicz Wojciech | Ogrodniczki | Polska | 10 KM | MKS Juvenia Białystok | opłacono on-line |
47 | Pietrasz Michał | Minkowce | Polska | 10 KM | Uniwersytet Medyczny w Białymstoku | opłacono on-line |
48 | Sagan Łukasz | MROZY | Polska | 10 KM | PKO BANK POLSKI | opłacono on-line |
49 | Kruszewska Małgorzata | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono on-line | |
50 | Kotowski Mieczysław | Bialystok | Polska | 10 KM | HOUSE OF POLAND | opłacono on-line |
51 | Łukjańczuk Marek | Klepacze | Polska | 10 KM | JKB Klepacze | opłacono on-line |
52 | Struk Piotr | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono on-line | |
53 | PALEJ Jerzy | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | Straż Graniczna | opłacono on-line |
54 | Piotrowska Julita | Ciasne | Polska | 10 KM | Żuraw Białystok | opłacono on-line |
55 | Urwan Małgorzata | Stanisławowo | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono on-line | |
56 | Falkowska Magdalena | Łapy | Polska | 10 KM | Białostocka Sekta Biegaczy | opłacono on-line |
57 | Orzełowski Rafał | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | BBT/Nadaktywni | opłacono on-line |
58 | Backiel Jakub | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | Białystok Biega Team | opłacono on-line |
59 | Czerniakiewicz Anna | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | OUTDOOR TRAINING | opłacono on-line |
60 | Parchowska Magdalena | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono on-line | |
61 | Przeklasa Wojciech | Kleosin | Polska | 10 KM | www.rowerempopodlasiu.pl | opłacono on-line |
62 | bieryło dariusz | środlesie | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono on-line | |
63 | Konecki Krzysztof | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono on-line | |
64 | Rudeczko Joanna | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono on-line | |
65 | Jackowski Krzysztof | Wasilków | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono on-line | |
66 | Szymański Michał | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | Kuce z Bronxu | opłacono on-line |
67 | Utko Justyna | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | Białystok Biega Team | opłacono on-line |
68 | Malinowski Karol | Wasilków | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono on-line | |
69 | Sokół-Kraśnicka Kamila | BIAŁYSTOK | Polska | 10 KM | BIAŁYSTOK BIEGA TEAM | opłacono on-line |
70 | MONACH KATARZYNA | BIAŁYSTOK | Polska | 10 KM | BIAŁYSTOK BIEGA TEAM | opłacono on-line |
71 | Gawrych Sylwia | Żółtki | Polska | 10 KM | Nadaktywni | opłacono on-line |
72 | Perlejewski Adrian | Siemiatycze | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono on-line | |
73 | Sak Arkadiusz | Siemiatycze | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono on-line | |
74 | Piotrowski Rafał | Choroszcz | Polska | 10 KM | Nadaktywni / Spartanie Dzieciom | opłacono on-line |
75 | GINDOROWICZ ANNA | Wasilków | Polska | 10 KM | Nadaktywni | opłacono on-line |
76 | Narewska Sylwia | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | Nadaktywni | opłacono on-line |
77 | Guzowska Edyta | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | Nadaktywni | opłacono on-line |
78 | Grygoruk Ewa | Grabówka | Polska | 10 KM | Białystok Biega Team | opłacono on-line |
79 | Łupiński Grzegorz | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono on-line | |
80 | Kołodziejczyk Sebastian | Łomża | Polska | 10 KM | Dziki Ryj Team | opłacono on-line |
81 | BAŁDAN TOMASZ | Kosmaty Borek | Polska | 10 KM | GRUPA BIEGOWA CZARNA BIAŁOSTOCKA | opłacono on-line |
82 | Sielwonczuk Agnieszka | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | OUTDOOR TRAINING | opłacono on-line |
83 | Samselski Radosław | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono on-line | |
84 | Korzeniewski Paweł | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | EIP Team / 3T BIAŁYSTOK | opłacono on-line |
85 | Ostrowierch Tarasij | Hajnówka | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono on-line | |
86 | Smolska Justyna | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | Białostocka Sekta Biegaczy | opłacono on-line |
87 | Grabala DARIUSZ | BIAŁYSTOK | Polska | 10 KM | 3T BIAŁYSTOK | opłacono on-line |
88 | Łapiński Adam | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | Podlaskie Stowarzyszenie Japońskich Sztuk Walki CHO BU KAN | opłacono on-line |
89 | Błażewicz Dariusz | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | WINLAND | opłacono on-line |
90 | Papiernik Maciej | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | Grupa Szalonych Rowerzystów | opłacono on-line |
91 | Wilkowski Jarosław | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono on-line | |
92 | Kozioł Michał | Zambrów | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono on-line | |
93 | Łotowska Katarzyna | Dzikie | Polska | 10 KM | Palę Wrotki | opłacono on-line |
94 | Kozioł Piotr | Porosły | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono on-line | |
95 | Petelczyc Krzysztof | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | Kiedy meta? | opłacono on-line |
96 | wożniak ireneusz | czarna bialostocka | Polska | 10 KM | farmer | opłacono on-line |
97 | Treichel Piotr | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | GLS TEAM | opłacono on-line |
98 | Drużba Grzegorz | Hajnówka | Polska | 10 KM | 3T BIAŁYSTOK | opłacono on-line |
99 | KOPRAS CZAREK | BIAŁYSTOK | Polska | 10 KM | KOPRAS RUN TEAM | opłacono on-line |
100 | Kalinowski Marek | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 9193