Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tyszkiewicz Kinga | 16_020 | Polska | 10 KM | Grupa Biegowa Czarna Białostocka | opłacono |
2 | Maksimowski Krzysztof | Augustów | Polska | 10 KM | Polska Organizacja Wojskowa | opłacono |
3 | Dawidejt Dariusz | Augustów | Polska | 10 KM | ATP AUGUSTÓW | opłacono |
4 | Sokołowska Marta | Augustów | Polska | 10 KM | ATP Augustów | opłacono |
5 | Ginszt Renata | Augustów | Polska | 10 KM | ATP Augustów | opłacono |
6 | KOZŁOWSKI PIOTR | AUGUSTÓW | Polska | 10 KM | DHL AUGUSTÓW | opłacono |
7 | Bielawska Magdalena | Augustów | Polska | 10 KM | ATP Augustów | opłacono |
8 | Bielawski Wojciech | Augustów | Polska | 10 KM | ATP Augustów | opłacono |
9 | Własow Wojciech | Bałystok | Polska | 10 KM | Dziobak Team | opłacono |
10 | Osmólski Robert | Bałystok | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono | |
11 | Mróz Tomasz | Barszczewo | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono | |
12 | Ogonowska Agnieszka | BARTOSZYCE | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono | |
13 | Kloc Dawid | Bialystok | Polska | 10 KM | 18 Białostocki Pułk Rozpoznawczy | darmowy udział |
14 | harasim marcin | bialystok | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono | |
15 | Wardzinska Urszula | Bialystok | Polska | 10 KM | Huzar | darmowy udział |
16 | Poplawska Marta | Bialystok | Polska | 10 KM | darmowy udział | |
17 | Tulicki Rafał | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono | |
18 | tyszka tomasz | białystok | Polska | 10 KM | 18. PUŁK ROZPOZNAWCZY | opłacono |
19 | Lewicka Sandra | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono | |
20 | WOŁKOWYCKI PAWEŁ | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | 3T Białystok | opłacono |
21 | Zawistowski Łukasz | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | darmowy udział | |
22 | Fiedosik Damian | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono | |
23 | Bielawiec Julita | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | darmowy udział | |
24 | Zachowicz Adam | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono | |
25 | grądzki krzysztof | białystok | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono | |
26 | Kozłowski Marek | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | I love Poland | opłacono |
27 | Wysocki Maciej | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono | |
28 | Sajewski Przemek | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono | |
29 | Lisowski Daniel | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | darmowy udział | |
30 | Pietruczuk Mariusz | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | Białystok Biega Team | opłacono |
31 | Szerszun Maciek | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | OLD PUNKS | opłacono |
32 | Pawłowska Julia | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono | |
33 | Broniszewski Piotr | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono | |
34 | Rudziński Bogdan | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | Białystok Biega Team | darmowy udział |
35 | Wołosik Dominik | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | darmowy udział | |
36 | Kozioł Piotr | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono | |
37 | Kosiorek Łukasz | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | OUTDOOR TRAINING | darmowy udział |
38 | Falkowska Martyna | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | Nadaktywni / 3T RUNNERS TEAM | darmowy udział |
39 | Czajkowski Krzysztof | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono | |
40 | Rynkowska Agnieszka | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | Białystok Biega Team | opłacono |
41 | Sokół Przemysław | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | darmowy udział | |
42 | Sokół Bartosz | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | darmowy udział | |
43 | Konarzewski Michał | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono | |
44 | Król Marek | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | BiegamBoLubie Białystok | opłacono |
45 | Bołtuć Piotr | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | Białystok Biega Team | opłacono |
46 | Kulik Sylwia | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | Białystok Biega Team | opłacono |
47 | Grygorowicz Przemek | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono | |
48 | Skowera Krzysztof | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | Pędziwiatr Białystok | darmowy udział |
49 | Chołodowski Piotr | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | 3T Białystok | darmowy udział |
50 | GRABALA DARIUSZ | BIAŁYSTOK | Polska | 10 KM | 3T BIAŁYSTOK | opłacono |
51 | Pogorzelski Kamil | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono | |
52 | Zajkowski Paweł | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | dzikakrew.pl | darmowy udział |
53 | Ilicz Łukasz | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono | |
54 | Wołosik Dominik | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | OPP | opłacono |
55 | Jarmołowicz Małgorzata | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | Białystok Biega Team | opłacono |
56 | MOKICKI PIOTR | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | CERSANIT RUNNING TEAM | opłacono |
57 | Bzura Jarosław | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | 3T Białystok | darmowy udział |
58 | Grodzki Łukasz | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | 3T Białystok | opłacono |
59 | Kuźmierowski Tomasz | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono | |
60 | Żurek Arkadiusz | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono | |
61 | Gajewski Krzysztof | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | darmowy udział | |
62 | Zalewski Dariusz | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono | |
63 | Jasionowski Marek | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | 3T Białystok | darmowy udział |
64 | Fiłończuk Marek | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono | |
65 | Kurek Krzysztof | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono | |
66 | Plewa Aleksandra | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | darmowy udział | |
67 | Łakus Aleksandra | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono | |
68 | Iwaszczuk Natalia | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | darmowy udział | |
69 | Krzyżanowska Monika Krzyżanowska | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono | |
70 | Koziejko Stanisław | Białystok | Belgia | 10 KM | Biegam dla Justysi | darmowy udział |
71 | Łosiewicz Mateusz | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono | |
72 | Zalewski Rafał | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono | |
73 | Jedliński Wacek | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono | |
74 | Szeweluk Krzysztof | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono | |
75 | Lisiak Piotr | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono | |
76 | Smereczański Nazar | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | Uniwersytet Medyczny w Białymstoku | darmowy udział |
77 | Bartoszewicz Jan | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | Białostocka Sekta Biegaczy | opłacono |
78 | Gryko Kamila | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | BBGM | darmowy udział |
79 | Tekin Robert | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono | |
80 | Torebko Jerzy | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono | |
81 | Tkaczuk Eugeniusz | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono | |
82 | Treichel Piotr | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | GLS TEAM | opłacono |
83 | Andruszkiewicz Michał | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono | |
84 | Truskolaska Aneta | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono | |
85 | Backiel Jakub | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | Białystok Biega Team | darmowy udział |
86 | Szwarc Michał | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | darmowy udział | |
87 | Klimowski Grzegorz | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono | |
88 | POTAPO Wojciech | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | 3T BIAŁYSTOK | opłacono |
89 | Miniuk Paweł | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | Palę Wrotki | opłacono |
90 | Andrzejuk Bogusław | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | darmowy udział | |
91 | Stobiecki Adam | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono | |
92 | Murzyn Marcel | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | MOSP | opłacono |
93 | Dożynko Michał Dożynko | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | Alior Running Team | darmowy udział |
94 | Łuszcz Joanna | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | BBT / BBL Białystok | opłacono |
95 | Mróz Agata | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | Białystok Biega Team | opłacono |
96 | Pawełko Elzbieta | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono | |
97 | Półtorak Krzysiek | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | 3T Białystok | opłacono |
98 | Zawadzki Przemek | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | darmowy udział | |
99 | Sieśkiewicz Krzysztof | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono | |
100 | Drzewiecki-Zarzeczny Grzegorz | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | BIAŁYSTOK BIEGA TEAM | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 22715