Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bartosiewicz Łukasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | opłacono BM | |
2 | Mogiłka Aleksander | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | Elite Team | opłacono |
3 | Sadowska Dorota | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | opłacono BM | |
4 | Jankowski Maciej | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg przełajowy 8 km | GR3miasto | |
5 | Zawisza Dariusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg przełajowy 8 km | BCT TEAM | opłacono BM |
6 | Naczk Leonard | Gościcino | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | opłacono |
7 | Naczk Wiktoria | Gościcino | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | opłacono |
8 | Dąderewicz Roman | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | opłacono BM | |
9 | Bogalecki Marek | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg przełajowy 8 km | Safe Sport Team | opłacono BM |
10 | Błaszczyk Karolina | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | Elite Team | opłacono |
11 | Tarasiewicz Justyna | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg przełajowy 8 km | Decathlon Przymorze Team | opłacono BM |
12 | Pawłowska Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg przełajowy 8 km | Decathlon Przymorze Team | opłacono BM |
13 | Zalewski Przemysław | Rumia | Polska | Bieg przełajowy 8 km | Decathlon Przymorze Team | opłacono BM |
14 | Muerau-Nowicka Hanna | Bytów | Polska | Bieg przełajowy 8 km | KB GOCH BYTÓW | opłacono BM |
15 | Mórawska Zdzisława | Toruń | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | Toruń idziemy bez RYZYKA | opłacono BM |
16 | Koncewicz Marek | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | Elite Team Gdynia | opłacono |
17 | Gabrel Paulina | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg przełajowy 8 km | Decathlon Przymorze Team | opłacono BM |
18 | Kowalczuk Robert | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | elite team | opłacono BM |
19 | Eliasz Dawid | Hel | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | opłacono BM | |
20 | Piaskowski Tomasz | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg przełajowy 8 km | opłacono BM | |
21 | Lejkowska Mirela | Gościcino | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | opłacono |
22 | Zieńczuk Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg przełajowy 8 km | Gdańskie Autobusy I Tramwaje | opłacono BM |
23 | Wolska Marta | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg przełajowy 8 km | Gdańskie Wody Aktywują | opłacono |
24 | Chyliński Andrzej | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | Gdańskie Wody Aktywują | opłacono |
25 | Lipińska Justyna | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg przełajowy 8 km | opłacono BM | |
26 | Gmerek Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | Gdańskie Wody Aktywują | opłacono |
27 | Szot Andrzej | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | Gdańskie Wody Aktywują | opłacono |
28 | Jankowska Sylwia | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg przełajowy 8 km | opłacono BM | |
29 | Janiszewski Marek | Bytów | Polska | Bieg przełajowy 8 km | Drutex | |
30 | Bal Sebastian | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg przełajowy 8 km | opłacono BM | |
31 | Andryszak Wojciech | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg przełajowy 8 km | opłacono BM | |
32 | Knak Magdalena | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg przełajowy 8 km | opłacono BM | |
33 | went Jakub | Łeba | Polska | Bieg przełajowy 8 km | opłacono BM | |
34 | Kwidziński Paweł | Kębłowo | Polska | Bieg przełajowy 8 km | RUN FOR IT | opłacono BM |
35 | Twardowska Justyna | Wyspa Sobieszewska | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | Sobieszewskie Gwiazdy ;) | opłacono BM |
36 | Rinc Małgorzata | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg przełajowy 8 km | opłacono BM | |
37 | Robles José | Gdansk | Polska | Bieg przełajowy 8 km | Castilla | opłacono BM |
38 | Zdrojewska Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg przełajowy 8 km | opłacono BM | |
39 | Ostrochalska Aleksandra | Gościcino | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | Polipack Team Gwe | opłacono |
40 | Brzezik Ilona | Gościcino | Polska | Bieg przełajowy 8 km | Polipack Team Gwe | opłacono |
41 | Brzezik Jarosław | Gościcino | Polska | Bieg przełajowy 8 km | Polipack Team Gwe | opłacono |
42 | Marczyński Adam | Gościcino | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | Polipack Team Gwe | opłacono |
43 | Jankowski Mateusz | Gościcino | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | Polipack Team Gwe | opłacono |
44 | Wawrzyniak Anna | Gościcino | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | Polipack Team Gwe | opłacono |
45 | Wendt Jarosław | Gościcino | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | Polipack Team Gwe | opłacono |
46 | Królikowska Krystyna | Gościcino | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | Polipack Team Gwe | opłacono |
47 | Ponka Radosław | Gościcino | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | Polipack Team Gwe | opłacono |
48 | Ponka Barbara | Gościcino | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | Polipack Team Gwe | opłacono |
49 | Drewa Marian | Gościcino | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | Polipack Team Gwe | opłacono |
50 | Tuniewicz Agnieszka | Pasłęk | Polska | Bieg przełajowy 8 km | Team Mustang Pasłęk | opłacono BM |
51 | Tuniewicz Tomasz | Pasłęk | Polska | Bieg przełajowy 8 km | Team Mustang Pasłęk | opłacono BM |
52 | jankowski marek | gdańsk | Polska | Bieg przełajowy 8 km | Quo Vadis | opłacono BM |
53 | Sidorko-Filipowicz Joanna | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | Sobieszewskiej Gwiazdy | opłacono BM |
54 | Olszewski Piotr Olszewski | Leźno | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | opłacono BM | |
55 | Szczęsny Tadeusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg przełajowy 8 km | opłacono BM | |
56 | Bujnicka Magdalena | Pasłęk | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | opłacono BM |
57 | Bujnicki Marcin | Pasłęk | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | opłacono BM |
58 | Frączek Rafał | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg przełajowy 8 km | ASE Gdańsk Eko-Konsult | opłacono |
59 | Chojnicka Joanna | Pasłęk | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | opłacono BM |
60 | Głombiowska Zuzanna | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg przełajowy 8 km | Runpassion.pl Team | opłacono BM |
61 | Weiland Karina Weiland | Sopot | Polska | Bieg przełajowy 8 km | ||
62 | Hendrich Rafał | Sierakowice | Polska | Bieg przełajowy 8 km | ||
63 | Brylowska Grażyna | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | opłacono BM | |
64 | Panek Klaudia | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | opłacono BM | |
65 | Kątnik Leszek | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | Dziadkowy Klub Sportowy | opłacono BM |
66 | Kędzia Edyta | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg przełajowy 8 km | opłacono BM | |
67 | Kołodziej Rafał | Zakopane | Polska | Bieg przełajowy 8 km | opłacono BM | |
68 | Stosik Artur | Pączewo | Polska | Bieg przełajowy 8 km | Straż Miejska Starogard Gdański | opłacono BM |
69 | Krauze Łukasz | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg przełajowy 8 km | opłacono BM | |
70 | Hechliński Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | FitnessFitback | opłacono BM |
71 | Koncewicz Aneta | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | Elite Team | opłacono |
72 | Janka Renata | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg przełajowy 8 km | Decathlon Przymorze Team | opłacono BM |
73 | Krzyżański Bartłomiej | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg przełajowy 8 km | Invicta Power Team | opłacono BM |
74 | Szuszkiewicz Sebastian | Lębork | Polska | Bieg przełajowy 8 km | ||
75 | Tabaka Waldemar | Nowa Wieś Lęborska | Polska | Bieg przełajowy 8 km | opłacono BM | |
76 | Moczulska Urszula | Szczecin | Polska | Bieg przełajowy 8 km | opłacono BM | |
77 | Szymański Stefan Bolesław | Kieźliny | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | XV Koło PZERiI Dywity | opłacono BM |
78 | Stachórko Krzysztof | Pasłęk | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | KRAM TEAM | |
79 | Engelberg Łukasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg przełajowy 8 km | Invicta Power Team | opłacono BM |
80 | Kulas Czesława | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | MAJS | opłacono BM |
81 | Kulas Jerzy | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | MAJS | opłacono BM |
82 | Duda Aleksandra | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | Politechnika Gdańska | |
83 | Badocha-Duda Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | Elite Team | opłacono |
84 | Lubocka Elżbieta | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | Fitness fitback | opłacono BM |
85 | Szczypior Gabriela | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | Fitness fitback | opłacono BM |
86 | Lipińska Joanna | Rumia | Polska | Bieg przełajowy 8 km | opłacono BM | |
87 | Plich Dariusz | Przodkowo | Polska | Bieg przełajowy 8 km | VWolfGarage | opłacono BM |
88 | Marczuk Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg przełajowy 8 km | Wakacje Na Wyspie | |
89 | Giedrojć Kamil | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg przełajowy 8 km | Invicta Power Team | opłacono BM |
90 | Pieper Agnieszka | Lębork | Polska | Bieg przełajowy 8 km | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | opłacono BM |
91 | Złotowska Irena | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | opłacono BM | |
92 | Jarzabek Agnieszka | Straszyn | Polska | Bieg przełajowy 8 km | Orto-klinika | opłacono BM |
93 | Jarzabek Maciej | Sytraszyn | Polska | Bieg przełajowy 8 km | Orto-klinika | opłacono BM |
94 | Sawostianik Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg przełajowy 8 km | Seaside Beauty studio | opłacono BM |
95 | Panek Renata | Hel | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | opłacono BM | |
96 | Hermann Alexandra | Hel | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | Helskie Morsy | opłacono BM |
97 | Braszka Magdalena | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg przełajowy 8 km | opłacono BM | |
98 | Rauland Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | Gdańskie Wody Aktywują | opłacono |
99 | Zieliński Jacek | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | Gdańskie Wody Aktywują | opłacono |
100 | Cieślak Bartosz | Żelistrzewo | Polska | Bieg przełajowy 8 km | opłacono BM |
Wyświetleń: 27888