Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | Szymanowski Eugeniusz | Lębork | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | Lęborskie Lwy | opłacono BM |
102 | Bikowska Gabriela | Lębork | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | Lęborskie Lwy | opłacono BM |
103 | Maciak Joanna | Szydłowo | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | opłacono | |
104 | Litewska Joanna | Juszkowo | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | Deaf team | opłacono BM |
105 | Olejarczyk Daniel | Łęgowo | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | opłacono BM | |
106 | Olejarczyk Agata | Łęgowo | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | opłacono BM | |
107 | Frąckowiak Roman | Wieleń | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | KS Metraco Polkowice | opłacono BM |
108 | Okrzesik-Frąckowiak Izabela | Wieleń | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | KS Metraco Polkowice | opłacono BM |
109 | Zientkiewicz Witold | Banino | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | Elite Team | opłacono |
110 | Zientkiewicz Aga | Banino | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | Elite Team | opłacono |
111 | Mórawski Sławomir Mórawski | Toruń | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | Toruń idziemy bez RYZYKA | opłacono BM |
112 | Rokicka-Hebel Magdalena | Sopot | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | opłacono BM | |
113 | Stańczak Ryszard | GDAŃSK | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | Face Nordic Walking Team | opłacono BM |
114 | Stańczak Grażyna | GDAŃSK | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | Face Nordic Walking Team | opłacono BM |
115 | Spisak Dobrawa | Kowale | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | ||
116 | Oberzig-Zasada Magdalena Oberzig-Zasada | Władysławowo | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | opłacono BM | |
117 | Sprengel Magda | Borkowo | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | ||
118 | Sarek Barbara | Bronowo | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | opłacono BM | |
119 | Niemiec Mariola | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | ||
120 | Miłecka Edyta | Bronowo | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | opłacono BM | |
121 | Białk Roman | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | opłacono BM | |
122 | Szymanowska Anna | Lębork | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | Lęborskie Lwy | opłacono BM |
123 | Kurpiewski Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | FitnessFitback | opłacono BM |
124 | Miłkowska Jolanta | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | team deaf | opłacono BM |
125 | Szpilman Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | ||
126 | Bachanek Katarzyna | Toruń | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | Toruń - Idziemy bez Ryzyka | opłacono BM |
127 | Gauden Piotr | Toruń | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | Toruń - Idziemy bez Ryzyka | opłacono BM |
128 | Jancy Anita | Czarne Błoto | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | Toruń- Idziemy bez Ryzyka | opłacono BM |
129 | Rosa Bogumiła | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | OPEC Gdynia | opłacono BM |
130 | Panek Aneta | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | Step by Step Trójmiasto | opłacono BM |
131 | Gomółka-Bigus Monika | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | Step by Step Trójmiasto | opłacono BM |
132 | Schwann Mirosław | Wejherowo | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | opłacono BM | |
133 | Kutniewska Maria | Żukowo | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | Face Nordic Walking Team | opłacono BM |
134 | Hinc Iwona | Żukowo-Borkowo | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | Face Nordic Walking Team | opłacono BM |
135 | SYREWICZ MAŁGORZATA | GDAŃSK | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | TRIMAMA TEAM | opłacono BM |
136 | Kopczyńska Irena | Borkowo | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | Elite Team | opłacono BM |
137 | Konkol Andrzej | Lębork | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | KREATIVSPORT LEBORK | opłacono BM |
138 | Ciesielski Jerzy | Poznań | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | #1512WingedHearts/Toruń - Idziemy bez Ryzyka | opłacono BM |
139 | Ciesielska Renata | Toruń | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | #1512WingedHearts/Toruń - Idziemy bez Ryzyka | opłacono BM |
140 | Ciesielski Jan | Toruń | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | #1512WingedHearts/Toruń - Idziemy bez Ryzyka | opłacono BM |
141 | Sekuła Karolina | Toruń | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | Toruń - Idziemy Bez Ryzyka | opłacono BM |
142 | Polis Marzena | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | STEP BY STEP TRÓJMIASTO | opłacono BM |
143 | KOŁPAK JAN | Sztum | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | ZANTYR LKS | opłacono BM |
144 | Nowak Beata | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | STEP BY STEP TRÓJMIASTO | opłacono BM |
145 | Dybuk Jolanta | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | opłacono BM | |
146 | Kuncewicz Monika | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | opłacono BM | |
147 | Góra Beata | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | Step by Step Trójmiasto | opłacono BM |
148 | Przybylska Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | Elite Team | opłacono BM |
149 | Romaszkiewicz Marta | Miłocin | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | opłacono BM | |
150 | HALMAN GABRIELA | SULMIN | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | opłacono BM |
Wyświetleń: 27946