Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chyliński Andrzej | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | Gdańskie Wody Aktywują | opłacono |
2 | Drewa Marian | Gościcino | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | Polipack Team Gwe | opłacono |
3 | Ponka Barbara | Gościcino | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | Polipack Team Gwe | opłacono |
4 | Ponka Radosław | Gościcino | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | Polipack Team Gwe | opłacono |
5 | Królikowska Krystyna | Gościcino | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | Polipack Team Gwe | opłacono |
6 | Wendt Jarosław | Gościcino | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | Polipack Team Gwe | opłacono |
7 | Wawrzyniak Anna | Gościcino | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | Polipack Team Gwe | opłacono |
8 | Jankowski Mateusz | Gościcino | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | Polipack Team Gwe | opłacono |
9 | Marczyński Adam | Gościcino | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | Polipack Team Gwe | opłacono |
10 | Ostrochalska Aleksandra | Gościcino | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | Polipack Team Gwe | opłacono |
11 | Twardowska Justyna | Wyspa Sobieszewska | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | Sobieszewskie Gwiazdy ;) | opłacono BM |
12 | Szot Andrzej | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | Gdańskie Wody Aktywują | opłacono |
13 | Gmerek Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | Gdańskie Wody Aktywują | opłacono |
14 | Badocha-Duda Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | Elite Team | opłacono |
15 | Lejkowska Mirela | Gościcino | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | opłacono |
16 | Eliasz Dawid | Hel | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | opłacono BM | |
17 | Kowalczuk Robert | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | elite team | opłacono BM |
18 | Koncewicz Marek | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | Elite Team Gdynia | opłacono |
19 | Mórawska Zdzisława | Toruń | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | Toruń idziemy bez RYZYKA | opłacono BM |
20 | Błaszczyk Karolina | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | Elite Team | opłacono |
21 | Dąderewicz Roman | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | opłacono BM | |
22 | Naczk Wiktoria | Gościcino | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | opłacono |
23 | Naczk Leonard | Gościcino | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | opłacono |
24 | Sadowska Dorota | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | opłacono BM | |
25 | Mogiłka Aleksander | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | Elite Team | opłacono |
26 | Bartosiewicz Łukasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | opłacono BM | |
27 | Lubocka Elżbieta | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | Fitness fitback | opłacono BM |
28 | Kątnik Leszek | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | Dziadkowy Klub Sportowy | opłacono BM |
29 | Koncewicz Aneta | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | Elite Team | opłacono |
30 | Sidorko-Filipowicz Joanna | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | Sobieszewskiej Gwiazdy | opłacono BM |
31 | Panek Klaudia | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | opłacono BM | |
32 | Hechliński Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | FitnessFitback | opłacono BM |
33 | Brylowska Grażyna | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | opłacono BM | |
34 | Szymański Stefan Bolesław | Kieźliny | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | XV Koło PZERiI Dywity | opłacono BM |
35 | Chojnicka Joanna | Pasłęk | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | opłacono BM |
36 | Bujnicki Marcin | Pasłęk | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | opłacono BM |
37 | Bujnicka Magdalena | Pasłęk | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | opłacono BM |
38 | Olszewski Piotr Olszewski | Leźno | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | opłacono BM | |
39 | Kulas Czesława | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | MAJS | opłacono BM |
40 | Kulas Jerzy | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | MAJS | opłacono BM |
41 | Miłecka Edyta | Bronowo | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | opłacono BM | |
42 | Zajc Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | opłacono BM | |
43 | Sibik Beata | Lębork | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | Lęborskie Lwy | opłacono BM |
44 | Chudziński Andrzej | Elbląg | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | K S Elbląskie Włócz-Kije | opłacono BM |
45 | Smarszcz Grażyna | Lębork | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | LĘBORSKIE LWY | opłacono BM |
46 | Smarszcz Wiesław | Lębork | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | LĘBORSKIE LWY | opłacono BM |
47 | Krupińska Irena | Gołubie | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | opłacono BM | |
48 | Niewczas Marzena | Gołubie | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | opłacono BM | |
49 | Sorn Łukasz | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | Face Nordic Walking Team/Elite Team | opłacono BM |
50 | Modrzyńska Magdalena | Elbląg | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | opłacono BM | |
51 | KUSIAK Włodzimierz | GDAŃSK | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | STEP BY STEP TRÓJMIASTO | opłacono BM |
52 | Kulczycki Jan | GDAŃSK | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | E 70 | opłacono BM |
53 | biezumow alekander | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | opłacono BM | |
54 | biezumow dorota | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | opłacono BM | |
55 | Szymanowski Eugeniusz | Lębork | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | Lęborskie Lwy | opłacono BM |
56 | Bikowska Gabriela | Lębork | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | Lęborskie Lwy | opłacono BM |
57 | Maciak Joanna | Szydłowo | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | opłacono | |
58 | Litewska Joanna | Juszkowo | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | Deaf team | opłacono BM |
59 | Olejarczyk Daniel | Łęgowo | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | opłacono BM | |
60 | Olejarczyk Agata | Łęgowo | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | opłacono BM | |
61 | Frąckowiak Roman | Wieleń | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | KS Metraco Polkowice | opłacono BM |
62 | Okrzesik-Frąckowiak Izabela | Wieleń | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | KS Metraco Polkowice | opłacono BM |
63 | Zientkiewicz Witold | Banino | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | Elite Team | opłacono |
64 | Zientkiewicz Aga | Banino | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | Elite Team | opłacono |
65 | Mórawski Sławomir Mórawski | Toruń | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | Toruń idziemy bez RYZYKA | opłacono BM |
66 | Rokicka-Hebel Magdalena | Sopot | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | opłacono BM | |
67 | Stańczak Ryszard | GDAŃSK | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | Face Nordic Walking Team | opłacono BM |
68 | Stańczak Grażyna | GDAŃSK | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | Face Nordic Walking Team | opłacono BM |
69 | Oberzig-Zasada Magdalena Oberzig-Zasada | Władysławowo | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | opłacono BM | |
70 | Sarek Barbara | Bronowo | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | opłacono BM | |
71 | Białk Roman | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | opłacono BM | |
72 | Szymanowska Anna | Lębork | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | Lęborskie Lwy | opłacono BM |
73 | Kurpiewski Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | FitnessFitback | opłacono BM |
74 | Miłkowska Jolanta | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | team deaf | opłacono BM |
75 | Bachanek Katarzyna | Toruń | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | Toruń - Idziemy bez Ryzyka | opłacono BM |
76 | Gauden Piotr | Toruń | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | Toruń - Idziemy bez Ryzyka | opłacono BM |
77 | Jancy Anita | Czarne Błoto | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | Toruń- Idziemy bez Ryzyka | opłacono BM |
78 | Rosa Bogumiła | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | OPEC Gdynia | opłacono BM |
79 | Panek Aneta | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | Step by Step Trójmiasto | opłacono BM |
80 | Gomółka-Bigus Monika | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | Step by Step Trójmiasto | opłacono BM |
81 | Schwann Mirosław | Wejherowo | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | opłacono BM | |
82 | Kutniewska Maria | Żukowo | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | Face Nordic Walking Team | opłacono BM |
83 | Hinc Iwona | Żukowo-Borkowo | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | Face Nordic Walking Team | opłacono BM |
84 | SYREWICZ MAŁGORZATA | GDAŃSK | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | TRIMAMA TEAM | opłacono BM |
85 | Kopczyńska Irena | Borkowo | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | Elite Team | opłacono BM |
86 | Konkol Andrzej | Lębork | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | KREATIVSPORT LEBORK | opłacono BM |
87 | Ciesielski Jerzy | Poznań | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | #1512WingedHearts/Toruń - Idziemy bez Ryzyka | opłacono BM |
88 | Ciesielska Renata | Toruń | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | #1512WingedHearts/Toruń - Idziemy bez Ryzyka | opłacono BM |
89 | Ciesielski Jan | Toruń | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | #1512WingedHearts/Toruń - Idziemy bez Ryzyka | opłacono BM |
90 | Sekuła Karolina | Toruń | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | Toruń - Idziemy Bez Ryzyka | opłacono BM |
91 | Polis Marzena | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | STEP BY STEP TRÓJMIASTO | opłacono BM |
92 | Dybuk Jolanta | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | opłacono BM | |
93 | KOŁPAK JAN | Sztum | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | ZANTYR LKS | opłacono BM |
94 | Kuncewicz Monika | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | opłacono BM | |
95 | Nowak Beata | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | STEP BY STEP TRÓJMIASTO | opłacono BM |
96 | Góra Beata | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | Step by Step Trójmiasto | opłacono BM |
97 | Przybylska Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | Elite Team | opłacono BM |
98 | HALMAN GABRIELA | SULMIN | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | opłacono BM | |
99 | Romaszkiewicz Marta | Miłocin | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | opłacono BM | |
100 | Szczypior Gabriela | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | Fitness fitback | opłacono BM |
Wyświetleń: 27942