Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Walczak Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | ElektroniczneZapisy.pl Team | |
2 | Dmowska Agnieszka | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | opłacono on-line | |
3 | Dmowski Robert | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | opłacono on-line | |
4 | Mroczkowska Joanna | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | ||
5 | Küchler Paweł | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | BBKTS | opłacono on-line |
6 | Sikorska Agnieszką | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | #BBKTS | opłacono on-line |
7 | sztygiel Joanna | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | Porta Active Team | |
8 | Jarnut Agnieszka | Pogórze | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | opłacono on-line | |
9 | Górniak Jarosław | Pogórze | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | JARBUD | opłacono on-line |
10 | Niemiec Marek | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | ACTIV EAGLES PRO | |
11 | Dudek Mariusz | Wąbrzeźno | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | opłacono on-line | |
12 | Kopeć Igor | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | opłacono on-line | |
13 | Czoska Przemysław | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | JARBUD | opłacono on-line |
14 | Turzyńska Beata | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | opłacono on-line | |
15 | Romaszkiewicz Piotr | Miłocin | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | Kujawscy Runners | opłacono on-line |
16 | Czerwiński Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | opłacono on-line | |
17 | Czapa Magdalena | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | opłacono on-line | |
18 | Kurajk Marian | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | opłacono on-line | |
19 | Dragan Karol | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | opłacono on-line | |
20 | Kurajk Paweł | Michalin Koronki | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | opłacono on-line | |
21 | Starsierski Tomasz | Kielno | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | opłacono on-line | |
22 | Marjańska Agata | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | opłacono on-line | |
23 | Komorowska Anita | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | opłacono on-line | |
24 | Szponer Mariusz | Pogórze | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | opłacono on-line | |
25 | sztygiel Maciej | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | Porta Active Team | |
26 | Karczewski Grzegorz | Hel | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | LKS Błękitni Żeglce | opłacono on-line |
27 | Rokita Mariusz | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | RockyRUN | opłacono on-line |
28 | Wolfram Dawid | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | opłacono on-line | |
29 | Koralewski Mariusz | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | TRAKTOR TEAM GMINA KWIDZYN | opłacono on-line |
30 | Arendt Agnieszka Arendt | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | Żarta Wataha | opłacono on-line |
31 | Ciesielski Maciej | Toruń | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | #1512WingedHearts | opłacono on-line |
32 | Grabowska Marzena | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | Żarta Wataha | opłacono on-line |
33 | Woźniak Joanna | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | opłacono on-line | |
34 | Witkowska Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | FitnessFitback | opłacono on-line |
35 | Biała Beata | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | opłacono on-line | |
36 | Hinc Stanisław | Kowale | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | SHOW MUST GO ON - Pruszcz Biega | opłacono on-line |
37 | Okoński Piotr | Grudziadz | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | opłacono on-line | |
38 | Parandyk Adam | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | 49 Baza Lotnicza | opłacono on-line |
39 | Raniewicz Jarek | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | opłacono on-line | |
40 | WASILEWSKI ARKADIUSZ | SOPOT | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | opłacono on-line | |
41 | Mikulski Feliks | Przywidz | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | opłacono on-line | |
42 | Mikulski Arkadiusz | Przywidz | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | opłacono on-line | |
43 | LULIS ZBIGNIEW | GDAŃSK | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | ATLAS RUNNING TEAM | opłacono on-line |
44 | Meyer Łukasz | Luzino | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | LUK-CONNECT RACING TEAM | opłacono on-line |
45 | Tuwalska Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | LKS Zantyr Sztum | opłacono on-line |
46 | Sularz Wojciech | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | Soolashowe Truchtanie | opłacono on-line |
47 | Urbaniak Marek | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | opłacono on-line | |
48 | Richert Danuta | Tuchom | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | Motywatornia Team | opłacono on-line |
49 | Richert Henryk | Tuchom | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | Motywatornia Team | opłacono on-line |
50 | Bisko Karolina | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | opłacono on-line | |
51 | Kaszubowska-Teofilak Justyna | Rumia | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | Norda Active Team | opłacono on-line |
52 | Stańco Mariola | Rumia | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | opłacono on-line | |
53 | WITTMANN Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | opłacono on-line | |
54 | KOWALSKI ANDRZEJ | SOPOT | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | opłacono on-line | |
55 | Gergovskyi Viktor | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | opłacono on-line | |
56 | Kaczyński Daniel | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | Morsy Zblewo Run Team | opłacono on-line |
57 | Tuwalska Elżbieta | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | LKS Zantyr Sztum | opłacono on-line |
58 | Szczesny Damian | Babi Dół | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | BraveRunners OCR | opłacono on-line |
59 | Abramik Maria | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | opłacono on-line | |
60 | Szpyra Edward | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | opłacono on-line | |
61 | Dobosz Michal | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | CompleXsports Triathlon TEAM | opłacono on-line |
62 | Szymańska Izabela | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | LOTOS Running Team | opłacono on-line |
63 | Socha Dorota | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | opłacono on-line | |
64 | Sokolowska Anna | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | opłacono on-line | |
65 | Olejarczyk Piotr | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | opłacono on-line | |
66 | Jarzębiński Piotr | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | GWE Wejherowo | opłacono on-line |
67 | Mikołajczuk Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | opłacono on-line | |
68 | Łapiński Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | Vege Runners | opłacono on-line |
69 | Sawicki Bartosz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | Akademia Marynarki Wojennej | opłacono on-line |
70 | Selewski Marcin | Banino | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | opłacono on-line | |
71 | Feld Maciej | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | Santander Runners Team | opłacono on-line |
72 | Kopicka Eliza | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | opłacono on-line | |
73 | Zawacki Daniel | Tczew | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | PatMat | opłacono on-line |
74 | Iefymenko Oleksandr | Sopot | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | opłacono on-line | |
75 | Zalewska Elżbieta Zalewska | Gniewino | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | opłacono on-line | |
76 | Babiński Sebastian | Tczew | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | PatMat | opłacono on-line |
77 | Hiller Gabriela | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | O-SOWA BIEGA | opłacono on-line |
78 | Rydlewicz Justyna | Tuchom | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | opłacono on-line | |
79 | Hoppe Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | LOTOS Running Team | |
80 | Labudda Katarzyna | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | opłacono on-line | |
81 | Modrzyński Przemysław | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | opłacono on-line | |
82 | Szczesny Leszek | Gdansk | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | opłacono on-line | |
83 | Krygowski Tomasz | Tuchola | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | opłacono on-line | |
84 | Garus Wiktor | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | opłacono on-line | |
85 | Bandurski Jacek | SOPOT | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | opłacono | |
86 | Salamon Tomasz | Kraków | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | opłacono on-line | |
87 | Sulek Karolina | Rumia | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | ||
88 | Jachimowicz Magdalena | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | opłacono on-line | |
89 | Stradomski Roman | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | opłacono on-line | |
90 | Skocka Anna | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | Parkrun Rumia | |
91 | Beginski Sławomir | Kowole | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | opłacono on-line | |
92 | Prokopiuk Jarosław | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | PROCAR Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
93 | Rzezak Aleksandra | Reda | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | opłacono on-line | |
94 | Ossowska Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | Kobiety w biegu | opłacono on-line |
95 | Brodecka Małgorzata | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | 17 LO Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
96 | Mielczarek Agnieszka | Człuchów | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | opłacono on-line | |
97 | Golasz Halina | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | opłacono on-line | |
98 | Niedostatkiewicz Maciej | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | Morska Baza Szkoleniowa | opłacono on-line |
99 | Makowska Izabela | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | opłacono on-line | |
100 | Szymak Ewelina | Barniewice | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 24607