Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wasilewski Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono on-line |
2 | Simlat Katarzyna | Złocieniec | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | FoxEnergy | opłacono on-line |
3 | Brzezińska Ewa | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | opłacono on-line | |
4 | Miszewski Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | opłacono on-line | |
5 | Tołoczko Magdalena | Sopot | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | opłacono on-line | |
6 | Bar Julita | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | opłacono on-line | |
7 | Sheahan-Buntic Maria | Sopot | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | opłacono on-line | |
8 | Buntic Bruno | Berlin | Niemcy | Bieg przełajowy | opłacono on-line | |
9 | Jabłońska-Nabayaogo Ewa | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | Wataha | opłacono on-line |
10 | Andryszak Wojciech | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | MAPA SC | opłacono on-line |
11 | Marchenko DENYS | Gdynia | Ukraina | Bieg przełajowy | opłacono on-line | |
12 | Yaremenko Oleksii | Chwaszczyno Ukraina | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | opłacono on-line | |
13 | Kwidziński Paweł | Kębłowo | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | RUN FOR IT | opłacono on-line |
14 | Michalczyk Artur | Bochnia | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | ||
15 | Zieńczuk Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | Gdańskie Autobusy I Tramwaje | opłacono on-line |
16 | Rogocz Maciej | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | Rogasie z Doliny Roztoki | opłacono on-line |
17 | Stankiewicz Radosław | Lębork | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | LKB im.Braci Petk Lębork | opłacono on-line |
18 | Arent Magda | Gdansk, Pomeranian District, Poland | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | Arent Team | opłacono on-line |
19 | Arent Jarek | Gdansk | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | Arent Team | opłacono on-line |
20 | Arent Alan | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | Arent Team | opłacono on-line |
21 | Jamiński Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | TWA | opłacono on-line |
22 | Chmielecka Paulina | Toruń | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | opłacono on-line | |
23 | Walczak | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | ElektroniczneZapisy.pl Team | |
24 | Torbicz Piotr | Gdansk | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | Thales | opłacono on-line |
25 | Frączek Rafał | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | ASE Gdańsk Eko-Konsult | opłacono |
26 | Łabiak Dawid | Wilkanowo | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | opłacono on-line | |
27 | Zawisza Dariusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | BCT GDYNIA | opłacono on-line |
28 | Rządca Grzegorz | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | opłacono on-line | |
29 | Bronk Lucyna | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | opłacono on-line | |
30 | Karpiński Jędrzej | Sopot | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | Swarovski Team | opłacono on-line |
31 | Żelazek Marta | Karczemki | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | opłacono on-line | |
32 | Rządca Marcin Rządca | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | Traktor team gmina kwidzyn i | opłacono on-line |
33 | Karska Natalia | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | ASE Gdańsk | opłacono |
34 | Karski Kamil | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | ASE Gdańsk | opłacono |
35 | Petniak Kamil Petniak | Jedlnia letnisko | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | opłacono on-line | |
36 | zlotowski piotr | gdansk | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | sportevo | opłacono on-line |
37 | Wiwatowska Dagmara | Straszyn | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | opłacono on-line | |
38 | Łaszkiewicz Julia | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | Wataha | opłacono on-line |
39 | Kurpisz-Kasprzak Karolina | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | opłacono on-line | |
40 | Targosz Marek | Gdynia | Bieg przełajowy | Wataha | opłacono on-line | |
41 | Szałła Anna | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | Wataha | opłacono on-line |
42 | Śliwińska-Wyka Izabela | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | Wataha | opłacono on-line |
43 | Podlewska Ewelina | Rokitki | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | DOVISTA Active Team | opłacono on-line |
44 | Zielińska Patrycja | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | opłacono on-line | |
45 | Gojke Michał | Pętkowice | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | opłacono on-line | |
46 | Zyskowski Maksym | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | opłacono on-line | |
47 | Ćwikowski Kamil | Augustów | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | opłacono on-line | |
48 | Brzezik Jarosław | Gościcino | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | Polipack Team Gwe | opłacono |
49 | Brzezik Ilona | Gościcino | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | Polipack Team Gwe | opłacono |
50 | Grygorowicz Bartosz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | KULIK&KUREK | opłacono on-line |
51 | Mateja Bożena | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | opłacono on-line | |
52 | Hartuna zenon | Piece | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | Florian Chojnice | |
53 | Giedrojć Kamil | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | Invicta Power Team | opłacono on-line |
54 | Krzyżański Bartłomiej | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | Invicta Power Team | opłacono on-line |
55 | Engelberg Łukasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | Invicta Power Team | opłacono on-line |
56 | Flissikowski Michał | Nowa Wieś Rzeczna | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | opłacono on-line | |
57 | Knak Magdalena | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | opłacono on-line | |
58 | Wojnicz Grzegorz | Pasłęk | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | opłacono on-line | |
59 | Tyminski Krzysztof | GDAŃSK | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | opłacono on-line | |
60 | Bobrowski Witek | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | opłacono on-line | |
61 | Majkowski Tomasz | Skórcz | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | Aktywni Kociewiacy | opłacono on-line |
62 | Moczulska Urszula | Bielsko-Biała | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | opłacono on-line | |
63 | Kuhn Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | ASE Gdańsk | opłacono |
64 | Lewandowski Daniel | Lisewo | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | Aktywne Lisewo | opłacono on-line |
65 | Zadka Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | opłacono on-line | |
66 | Worzala Wojciech | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | opłacono on-line | |
67 | Hendrich Rafał | Sierakowice | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | ||
68 | Ryźlewicz Agata | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | MUKOwaleczni | |
69 | szczepański leszek | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | Traktor Team Gmina Kwidzyn / Pszczółkowski Team | opłacono on-line |
70 | Krauze Łukasz Krauze | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | opłacono on-line | |
71 | Rychert Oliwia | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | ||
72 | Rychert Jan | Sopot | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | ||
73 | Milewska Weronika | Sąpolno | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | opłacono on-line | |
74 | Kwiatek Maciek | Miłakowo | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | opłacono on-line | |
75 | Rombalska Julia | Słupsk | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | Decathlon Przymorze Team | opłacono on-line |
76 | Dokrzewska Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | opłacono | |
77 | Ślusarczyk Andrzej | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | Pruszcz Biega SHOW MUST GO ON | opłacono on-line |
78 | Cieślak Bartosz | Żelistrzewo | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | opłacono on-line | |
79 | Rozmus Ewelina | Sopot | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | ||
80 | Holk-Łebiński Mateusz | Sierakowice | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | opłacono on-line | |
81 | Toporek Dawid | Kłosówko | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | ||
82 | Dobka Marcin | Kartuzy | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | CARTUSIA | opłacono on-line |
83 | Pobłocki Adam | Mściszewice | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | Mściszewice | |
84 | Szreder Tomasz | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | opłacono on-line | |
85 | Grzegocki Mateusz | Strzelno | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | opłacono on-line | |
86 | Grzegocki Piotr | Strzelno | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | opłacono on-line | |
87 | Warchoł Bogumił | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | opłacono on-line | |
88 | Sidorowicz Anna | Stogi | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | opłacono on-line | |
89 | Karolewska Katarzyna | Toruń | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | Pierniki Toruń | opłacono on-line |
90 | Kulka Irek | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | Kaziki | opłacono on-line |
91 | Baberowski Marek | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | opłacono on-line | |
92 | Wyrzykowski Andrzej | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | 7 Pomorska Brygada Obrony Terytorialnej/Grupa biegowa 65 | opłacono on-line |
93 | NADOLNA ALICJA | MALBORK | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | KIJOWY FOLK | opłacono on-line |
94 | ZAKRZEWSKA Anieszka | malbork | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | KIJOWY FOLK | opłacono on-line |
95 | Karpiński Zbigniew | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | opłacono on-line | |
96 | Kosznik Michal | Gdansk | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | biegowi szydercy | opłacono on-line |
97 | Stawarska Elżbieta | Toruń | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | Marmel Toruń | opłacono on-line |
98 | Samerek Dariusz | Toruń | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | Marmel Toruń | opłacono on-line |
99 | Dembek Krzysztof | Bolszewo | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | opłacono on-line | |
100 | Ladziński Zbigniew | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | L - RUN | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 24600