Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sprengel Magda | Borkowo | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
2 | Zientkiewicz Aga | Banino | Polska | Nordic Walking | Elite Team | opłacono |
3 | Zientkiewicz Witold | Banino | Polska | Nordic Walking | Elite Team | opłacono |
4 | Korybska Aleksandra | Biały Bór | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
5 | Kopczyńska Irena | Borkowo | Polska | Nordic Walking | Elite Team | opłacono on-line |
6 | Jancy Anita | Czarne Błoto | Polska | Nordic Walking | TORUŃ - IDZIEMY BEZ RYZYKA | opłacono on-line |
7 | Krasnodębska Agnieszka | Dębogórze | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
8 | Pierzchała Marta | Elblag | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
9 | Modrzyńska Magdalena | Elbląg | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
10 | Chudziński Andrzej | Elbląg | Polska | Nordic Walking | K S Elbląskie Włócz-Kije | opłacono on-line |
11 | Piaskowski Tomasz | Elbląg | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
12 | Góra Beata | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking | Step by Step Trójmiasto | opłacono on-line |
13 | Kuncewicz Monika | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
14 | Nowak Beata | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking | STEP BY STEP TRÓJMIASTO | opłacono on-line |
15 | Polis Marzena | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking | STEP BY STEP TRÓJMIASTO | opłacono on-line |
16 | SYREWICZ MAŁGORZATA | GDAŃSK | Polska | Nordic Walking | TRIMAMA TEAM | opłacono on-line |
17 | Kurpiewski Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking | FitnessFitback | opłacono on-line |
18 | Olejko Radosław | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking | Step by Step Trójmiasto | opłacono on-line |
19 | Kiersnowski Henryk | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
20 | Suchomska Małgosia | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
21 | KUSIAK Włodzimierz | GDAŃSK | Polska | Nordic Walking | STEP BY STEP TRÓJMIASTO | opłacono on-line |
22 | Hirsz Dorota | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking | TeDeRUN | opłacono on-line |
23 | Milewczyk Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking | Invicta Power Team | opłacono on-line |
24 | Łuczkiewicz Włodzimierz | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
25 | Kątnik Leszek | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking | Dziadkowy Klub Sportowy | opłacono on-line |
26 | Szczypior Gabriela | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking | Fitness fitback | opłacono on-line |
27 | Jarosz Marzena | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
28 | Lubocka Elżbieta | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking | FitnessFitback | opłacono on-line |
29 | Hechliński Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking | FitnessFitback | opłacono on-line |
30 | Żukowska Alicja | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
31 | Chojnicka Zofia | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking | AWFiS | opłacono on-line |
32 | Błaszczyk Karolina | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking | Elite Team | opłacono |
33 | Grykałowska Monika | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking | Elite Team | opłacono on-line |
34 | Bartosiewicz Włodzimierz | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking | Face Nordic Walking Team | opłacono on-line |
35 | Stańczak Grażyna | GDAŃSK | Polska | Nordic Walking | Face Nordic Walking Team | opłacono on-line |
36 | Stańczak Ryszard | GDAŃSK | Polska | Nordic Walking | Face Nordic Walking Team | opłacono on-line |
37 | Sawicka Irena | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
38 | Brylowska Grażyna | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
39 | Kowalczuk Robert | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking | elite team | opłacono |
40 | Gmerek Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking | Gdańskie Wody Aktywują | opłacono |
41 | Chyliński Andrzej | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking | Gdańskie Wody Aktywują | opłacono |
42 | Rauland Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking | Gdańskie Wody Aktywują | opłacono |
43 | Wiśniowska Renata | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking | Gdańskie Wody Aktywują | opłacono |
44 | Zieliński Jacek | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking | Gdańskie Wody Aktywują | opłacono |
45 | Bartosiewicz Łukasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking | LUKI Team Gdańsk | opłacono on-line |
46 | Lisowska Joanna | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
47 | Gawlik Janusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking | MSPiR | opłacono on-line |
48 | Przybylska Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking | Elite Team | opłacono on-line |
49 | Gomółka-Bigus Monika | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking | Step by Step Trójmiasto | opłacono on-line |
50 | Panek Aneta | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking | Step by Step Trójmiasto | opłacono on-line |
51 | Rosa Bogumiła | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking | OPEC Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
52 | Miłkowska Jolanta | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking | deaf team | opłacono on-line |
53 | Niemiec Mariola | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
54 | biezumow dorota | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
55 | biezumow alekander | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
56 | Zwierz Andrzej | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking | Active Family Pasłęk | opłacono on-line |
57 | Sorn Łukasz | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking | Face Nordic Walking Team/Elite Team | opłacono on-line |
58 | Łaszkiewicz Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking | PWS | opłacono on-line |
59 | Towarnicka Izabela | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking | Team Deaf | opłacono on-line |
60 | Namsołek Feliks | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
61 | Mitura Anna | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
62 | Kiszkurno Andrzej | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
63 | Biedunkiewicz Joanna | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
64 | Mogiłka Aleksander | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking | Elite Team | opłacono |
65 | Kazyaka Józef | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
66 | kwidzinska karolina | gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
67 | Gwizdała Zbigniew | Gołąbek | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
68 | Naczk Wiktoria | Gościcino | Polska | Nordic Walking | Polipack Team Gwe | opłacono |
69 | Naczk Leonard | Gościcino | Polska | Nordic Walking | Polipack Team Gwe | opłacono |
70 | Lejkowska Mirela | Gościcino | Polska | Nordic Walking | Polipack Team Gwe | opłacono |
71 | Ostrochalska Aleksandra | Gościcino | Polska | Nordic Walking | Polipack Team Gwe | opłacono |
72 | Rutz Justyna | Gościcino | Polska | Nordic Walking | Polipack Team Gwe | opłacono |
73 | Kaczmarek Maja | Gościcino | Polska | Nordic Walking | Polipack Team Gwe | opłacono |
74 | Bończyszyn Bożena | Gościcino | Polska | Nordic Walking | Polipack Team Gwe | opłacono |
75 | Marczyński Adam | Gościcino | Polska | Nordic Walking | Polipack Team Gwe | opłacono |
76 | Jankowski Mateusz | Gościcino | Polska | Nordic Walking | Polipack Team Gwe | opłacono |
77 | Wawrzyniak Anna | Gościcino | Polska | Nordic Walking | Polipack Team Gwe | opłacono |
78 | Wendt Jarosław | Gościcino | Polska | Nordic Walking | Polipack Team Gwe | opłacono |
79 | Królikowska Krystyna | Gościcino | Polska | Nordic Walking | Polipack Team Gwe | opłacono |
80 | Ponka Radosław | Gościcino | Polska | Nordic Walking | Polipack Team Gwe | opłacono |
81 | Ponka Barbara | Gościcino | Polska | Nordic Walking | Polipack Team Gwe | opłacono |
82 | Drewa Marian | Gościcino | Polska | Nordic Walking | Polipack Team Gwe | opłacono |
83 | Rytlewski Piotr | Góra | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
84 | Litewska Joanna | Juszkowo | Polska | Nordic Walking | Deaf team | opłacono on-line |
85 | Yankovskiy Dmitriy | Kaliningrad | Rosja | Nordic Walking | Klub Sportowy DED | opłacono on-line |
86 | Kromelitskiy Andrey | Kaliningrad | Rosja | Nordic Walking | Klub Sportowy DED | opłacono on-line |
87 | Yankovskaya Aleksandra | Kaliningrad | Rosja | Nordic Walking | klub sportowy DED | opłacono on-line |
88 | Laane Elena | Kaliningrad | Rosja | Nordic Walking | Klub Sportowy DED | opłacono on-line |
89 | ZAYTSEV DMITRII | KALININGRAD | Rosja | Nordic Walking | Klub Sportowy DED | opłacono on-line |
90 | Markin Evgenij | Kaliningrad | Rosja | Nordic Walking | Klub Sportowy DED | opłacono on-line |
91 | Szymański Stefan Bolesław | Kieźliny | Polska | Nordic Walking | XV Koło PZERiI Dywity | opłacono on-line |
92 | Konkol Andrzej | Lębork | Polska | Nordic Walking | KreativSport Lębork | opłacono on-line |
93 | Szymanowska Anna | Lębork | Polska | Nordic Walking | Lęborskie Lwy | opłacono on-line |
94 | Górska Iwona | Lębork | Polska | Nordic Walking | Lęborskie Lwy | opłacono on-line |
95 | Smarszcz Wiesław | Lębork | Polska | Nordic Walking | LĘBORSKIE LWY | opłacono on-line |
96 | Smarszcz Grażyna | Lębork | Polska | Nordic Walking | LĘBORSKIE LWY | opłacono on-line |
97 | Bikowska Gabriela | Lębork | Polska | Nordic Walking | Lęborskie Lwy | opłacono on-line |
98 | Szymanowski Eugeniusz | Lębork | Polska | Nordic Walking | Lęborskie Lwy | |
99 | Sibik Beata | lębork | Polska | Nordic Walking | Lęborskie Lwy | opłacono on-line |
100 | Olejarczyk Agata | Łęgowo | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 24601