Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gałek Iwona Gałek | Silno | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
2 | Gawlik Janusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking | MSPiR | opłacono on-line |
3 | Lisowska Joanna | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
4 | Marzec Beata | Toruń | Polska | Nordic Walking | Idziemy bez Ryzyka | opłacono on-line |
5 | Bartosiewicz Łukasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking | LUKI Team Gdańsk | opłacono on-line |
6 | Zieliński Jacek | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking | Gdańskie Wody Aktywują | opłacono |
7 | Wiśniowska Renata | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking | Gdańskie Wody Aktywują | opłacono |
8 | Rauland Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking | Gdańskie Wody Aktywują | opłacono |
9 | Chyliński Andrzej | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking | Gdańskie Wody Aktywują | opłacono |
10 | Gmerek Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking | Gdańskie Wody Aktywują | opłacono |
11 | Kowalczuk Robert | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking | elite team | opłacono |
12 | Brylowska Grażyna | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
13 | kwidzinska karolina | gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
14 | Blumkowska Karolina | Rumia | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
15 | Kazyaka Józef | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
16 | Bujnicka Magdalena | Pasłęk | Polska | Nordic Walking | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | opłacono on-line |
17 | Bujnicki Marcin | Pasłęk | Polska | Nordic Walking | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | opłacono on-line |
18 | Mogiłka Aleksander | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking | Elite Team | opłacono |
19 | Biedunkiewicz Joanna | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
20 | Markin Evgenij | Kaliningrad | Rosja | Nordic Walking | Klub Sportowy DED | opłacono on-line |
21 | Kiszkurno Andrzej | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
22 | ZAYTSEV DMITRII | KALININGRAD | Rosja | Nordic Walking | Klub Sportowy DED | opłacono on-line |
23 | Mitura Anna | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
24 | Drewa Marian | Gościcino | Polska | Nordic Walking | Polipack Team Gwe | opłacono |
25 | Ponka Barbara | Gościcino | Polska | Nordic Walking | Polipack Team Gwe | opłacono |
26 | Ponka Radosław | Gościcino | Polska | Nordic Walking | Polipack Team Gwe | opłacono |
27 | Królikowska Krystyna | Gościcino | Polska | Nordic Walking | Polipack Team Gwe | opłacono |
28 | Wendt Jarosław | Gościcino | Polska | Nordic Walking | Polipack Team Gwe | opłacono |
29 | Wawrzyniak Anna | Gościcino | Polska | Nordic Walking | Polipack Team Gwe | opłacono |
30 | Jankowski Mateusz | Gościcino | Polska | Nordic Walking | Polipack Team Gwe | opłacono |
31 | Marczyński Adam | Gościcino | Polska | Nordic Walking | Polipack Team Gwe | opłacono |
32 | Bończyszyn Bożena | Gościcino | Polska | Nordic Walking | Polipack Team Gwe | opłacono |
33 | Kaczmarek Maja | Gościcino | Polska | Nordic Walking | Polipack Team Gwe | opłacono |
34 | Rutz Justyna | Gościcino | Polska | Nordic Walking | Polipack Team Gwe | opłacono |
35 | Ostrochalska Aleksandra | Gościcino | Polska | Nordic Walking | Polipack Team Gwe | opłacono |
36 | Lejkowska Mirela | Gościcino | Polska | Nordic Walking | Polipack Team Gwe | opłacono |
37 | Naczk Leonard | Gościcino | Polska | Nordic Walking | Polipack Team Gwe | opłacono |
38 | Naczk Wiktoria | Gościcino | Polska | Nordic Walking | Polipack Team Gwe | opłacono |
39 | Sawicka Irena | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
40 | Klotzke Mirosław | Rotmanka | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
41 | Klotzke Agata | ROTMANKA | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
42 | Wojciechowska Elżbieta | Piaseczno | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
43 | Dziewońska Monika | Piaseczno | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
44 | Laane Elena | Kaliningrad | Rosja | Nordic Walking | Klub Sportowy DED | opłacono on-line |
45 | Yankovskaya Aleksandra | Kaliningrad | Rosja | Nordic Walking | klub sportowy DED | opłacono on-line |
46 | Stańczak Ryszard | GDAŃSK | Polska | Nordic Walking | Face Nordic Walking Team | opłacono on-line |
47 | Stańczak Grażyna | GDAŃSK | Polska | Nordic Walking | Face Nordic Walking Team | opłacono on-line |
48 | Kromelitskiy Andrey | Kaliningrad | Rosja | Nordic Walking | Klub Sportowy DED | opłacono on-line |
49 | Rosińska Dorota | Wejherowo | Polska | Nordic Walking | Pro-cars | opłacono on-line |
50 | Bartosiewicz Włodzimierz | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking | Face Nordic Walking Team | opłacono on-line |
51 | Namsołek Feliks | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
52 | Yankovskiy Dmitriy | Kaliningrad | Rosja | Nordic Walking | Klub Sportowy DED | opłacono on-line |
53 | Robak Aleksandra | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
54 | Sibik Beata | lębork | Polska | Nordic Walking | Lęborskie Lwy | opłacono on-line |
55 | Przyborkiewicz Zuzannna | Toruń | Polska | Nordic Walking | Pierniki Toruń | opłacono on-line |
56 | Przyborkiewicz Krzysztof | Toruń | Polska | Nordic Walking | Pierniki Toruń | opłacono on-line |
57 | Kulas Czesława | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Nordic Walking | MAJS | opłacono on-line |
58 | Kulas Jerzy | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Nordic Walking | MAJS | opłacono on-line |
59 | Chojnicka Joanna | Pasłęk | Polska | Nordic Walking | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | opłacono on-line |
60 | Grykałowska Monika | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking | Elite Team | opłacono on-line |
61 | Rytlewski Piotr | Góra | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
62 | Gwizdała Zbigniew | Gołąbek | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
63 | Hirsch- Patalas Krystyna | Władysławowo | Polska | Nordic Walking | OPEC Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
64 | Czajka Maria | Łęgowo | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
65 | Olejarczyk Agata | Łęgowo | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
66 | Błaszczyk Karolina | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking | Elite Team | opłacono |
67 | Piaskowski Tomasz | Elbląg | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
68 | Chojnicka Zofia | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking | AWFiS | opłacono on-line |
69 | Towarnicka Izabela | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking | Team Deaf | opłacono on-line |
70 | Żukowska Alicja | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
71 | Krasnodębska Agnieszka | Dębogórze | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
72 | Frąckowiak Roman | Wieleń | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
73 | Okrzesik-Frąckowiak Izabela | Wieleń | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
74 | Kostecki Wiesław | Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | Polska | Nordic Walking | KB LEGIONOWO | opłacono on-line |
75 | Korybska Aleksandra | Biały Bór | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
76 | Szymański Stefan Bolesław | Kieźliny | Polska | Nordic Walking | XV Koło PZERiI Dywity | opłacono on-line |
77 | Hechliński Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking | FitnessFitback | opłacono on-line |
78 | Stachórko Krzysztof | Pasłęk | Polska | Nordic Walking | Kram Team | |
79 | Lubocka Elżbieta | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking | FitnessFitback | opłacono on-line |
80 | Jarosz Marzena | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
81 | Szczypior Gabriela | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking | Fitness fitback | opłacono on-line |
82 | Szymanowski Eugeniusz | Lębork | Polska | Nordic Walking | Lęborskie Lwy | |
83 | Kątnik Leszek | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking | Dziadkowy Klub Sportowy | opłacono on-line |
84 | Bikowska Gabriela | Lębork | Polska | Nordic Walking | Lęborskie Lwy | opłacono on-line |
85 | Łuczkiewicz Włodzimierz | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
86 | Lipińska Grażyna | Skorzewo | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
87 | Milewczyk Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking | Invicta Power Team | opłacono on-line |
88 | Hirsz Dorota | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking | TeDeRUN | opłacono on-line |
89 | KUSIAK Włodzimierz | GDAŃSK | Polska | Nordic Walking | STEP BY STEP TRÓJMIASTO | opłacono on-line |
90 | HALMAN GABRIELA | SULMIN | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
91 | Toporek Rafał | Przodkowo | Polska | Nordic Walking | Polipack Team Gwe | opłacono |
92 | Smarszcz Grażyna | Lębork | Polska | Nordic Walking | LĘBORSKIE LWY | opłacono on-line |
93 | Smarszcz Wiesław | Lębork | Polska | Nordic Walking | LĘBORSKIE LWY | opłacono on-line |
94 | Suchomska Małgosia | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
95 | Sobolewska Monika | Pisz | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
96 | Sobolewski Wojciech | Pisz | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
97 | Łaszkiewicz Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking | PWS | opłacono on-line |
98 | Łozińska Wioletta | Połczyn-Zdrój | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
99 | Kiersnowski Henryk | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
100 | Olejko Radosław | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking | Step by Step Trójmiasto | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 24624