Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Walczak Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic walking 6 km | ElektroniczneZapisy.pl Team | opłacono |
2 | Przybylska Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic walking 6 km | Elite Team | opłacono on-line |
3 | Kuncewicz Monika | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking 6 km | opłacono on-line | |
4 | Romaszkiewicz Marta | Miłocin | Polska | Nordic walking 6 km | opłacono on-line | |
5 | Nowak Beata | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking 6 km | STEP BY STEP TRÓJMIASTO | opłacono on-line |
6 | Sekuła Karolina | Toruń | Polska | Nordic walking 6 km | Toruń - Idziemy Bez Ryzyka | opłacono on-line |
7 | Ciesielski Jan | Toruń | Polska | Nordic walking 6 km | #1512WingedHearts/Toruń - Idziemy bez Ryzyka | opłacono on-line |
8 | Ciesielska Renata | Toruń | Polska | Nordic walking 6 km | #1512WingedHearts/Toruń - Idziemy bez Ryzyka | opłacono on-line |
9 | Ciesielski Jerzy | Poznań | Polska | Nordic walking 6 km | #1512WingedHearts/Toruń - Idziemy bez Ryzyka | opłacono on-line |
10 | SYREWICZ MAŁGORZATA | GDAŃSK | Polska | Nordic walking 6 km | TRIMAMA TEAM | opłacono on-line |
11 | Rosa Bogumiła | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic walking 6 km | OPEC Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
12 | Jancy Anita | Czarne Błoto | Polska | Nordic walking 6 km | TORUŃ - IDZIEMY BEZ RYZYKA | |
13 | Gauden Piotr | Toruń | Polska | Nordic walking 6 km | Toruń - Idziemy bez Ryzyka | opłacono on-line |
14 | Miłkowska Jolanta | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic walking 6 km | team deaf | opłacono on-line |
15 | Kurpiewski Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking 6 km | FitnessFitback | opłacono on-line |
16 | Niemiec Mariola | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic walking 6 km | ||
17 | Sprengel Magda | Borkowo | Polska | Nordic walking 6 km | ||
18 | Rokicka-Hebel Magdalena | Sopot | Polska | Nordic walking 6 km | opłacono on-line | |
19 | Mórawski Sławomir Mórawski | Toruń | Polska | Nordic walking 6 km | Toruń idziemy bez RYZYKA | opłacono on-line |
20 | Konkol Andrzej | Lębork | Polska | Nordic walking 6 km | KreativSport Lębork | opłacono on-line |
21 | Zientkiewicz Aga | Banino | Polska | Nordic walking 6 km | Elite Team | opłacono |
22 | Zientkiewicz Witold | Banino | Polska | Nordic walking 6 km | Elite Team | opłacono |
23 | Maciak Joanna | Szydłowo | Polska | Nordic walking 6 km | opłacono | |
24 | Modrzyńska Magdalena | Elbląg | Polska | Nordic walking 6 km | opłacono on-line | |
25 | Sorn Łukasz | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic walking 6 km | Face Nordic Walking Team/Elite Team | opłacono on-line |
26 | Zwierz Andrzej | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic walking 6 km | Active Family Pasłęk | opłacono on-line |
27 | Kiersnowski Henryk | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking 6 km | opłacono on-line | |
28 | Łozińska Wioletta | Połczyn-Zdrój | Polska | Nordic walking 6 km | opłacono on-line | |
29 | Łaszkiewicz Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic walking 6 km | PWS | opłacono on-line |
30 | Sobolewski Wojciech | Pisz | Polska | Nordic walking 6 km | opłacono on-line | |
31 | Sobolewska Monika | Pisz | Polska | Nordic walking 6 km | opłacono on-line | |
32 | Suchomska Małgosia | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking 6 km | opłacono on-line | |
33 | Smarszcz Wiesław | Lębork | Polska | Nordic walking 6 km | LĘBORSKIE LWY | opłacono on-line |
34 | Smarszcz Grażyna | Lębork | Polska | Nordic walking 6 km | LĘBORSKIE LWY | opłacono on-line |
35 | Toporek Rafał | Przodkowo | Polska | Nordic walking 6 km | Polipack Team Gwe | opłacono on-line |
36 | Szymanowska Anna | Lębork | Polska | Nordic walking 6 km | Lęborskie Lwy | opłacono on-line |
37 | Kulczycki Jan | GDAŃSK | Polska | Nordic walking 6 km | opłacono on-line | |
38 | KUSIAK Włodzimierz | GDAŃSK | Polska | Nordic walking 6 km | STEP BY STEP TRÓJMIASTO | opłacono on-line |
39 | Milewczyk Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking 6 km | Invicta Power Team | |
40 | Lipińska Grażyna | Skorzewo | Polska | Nordic walking 6 km | opłacono on-line | |
41 | Bikowska Gabriela | Lębork | Polska | Nordic walking 6 km | Lęborskie Lwy | opłacono on-line |
42 | Kątnik Leszek | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking 6 km | Dziadkowy Klub Sportowy | opłacono on-line |
43 | Szymanowski Eugeniusz | Lębork | Polska | Nordic walking 6 km | Lęborskie Lwy | opłacono on-line |
44 | Jarosz Marzena | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking 6 km | opłacono on-line | |
45 | Żukowska Alicja | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking 6 km | opłacono on-line | |
46 | Kopicka Eliza | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking 6 km | opłacono on-line | |
47 | Ziółkowska Sylwia | Szczecin | Polska | Nordic walking 6 km | Puszczyk Bukowy | opłacono on-line |
48 | Podhajna Agnieszka | Szczecin | Polska | Nordic walking 6 km | opłacono on-line | |
49 | Błaszczyk Karolina | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking 6 km | Elite Team | opłacono on-line |
50 | Karlikowska Joanna | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking 6 km | Karlikowscy Team | opłacono on-line |
51 | Grykałowska Monika | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking 6 km | Elite Team | |
52 | Szymański Stefan | Kieźliny | Polska | Nordic walking 6 km | XV Koło PZERiI Dywity | |
53 | Maciazek Jolanta | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking 6 km | opłacono on-line | |
54 | Netkowski Wojciech | Warszawa | Polska | Nordic walking 6 km | Pasja Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line |
55 | Chudziński Andrzej | Elbląg | Polska | Nordic walking 6 km | K S Elbląskie Włócz-Kije | opłacono on-line |
56 | Szymański Stefan Bolesław | Kieźliny | Polska | Nordic walking 6 km | XV Koło PZERiI Dywity | opłacono on-line |
57 | Szczypior Gabriela | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking 6 km | Fitness fitback | opłacono on-line |
58 | Lubocka Elżbieta | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking 6 km | Fitness fitback | opłacono on-line |
59 | Łuczkiewicz Włodzimierz | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking 6 km | opłacono on-line | |
60 | Okrzesik-Frąckowiak Izabela | Wieleń | Polska | Nordic walking 6 km | opłacono on-line | |
61 | Frąckowiak Roman | Wieleń | Polska | Nordic walking 6 km | opłacono on-line | |
62 | Sibik Beata | lębork | Polska | Nordic walking 6 km | Lęborskie Lwy | opłacono on-line |
63 | Stańczak Grażyna | GDAŃSK | Polska | Nordic walking 6 km | Face Nordic Walking Team | opłacono on-line |
64 | Stańczak Ryszard | GDAŃSK | Polska | Nordic walking 6 km | Face Nordic Walking Team | opłacono on-line |
65 | DUSZA ANNA | SZCZECIN | Polska | Nordic walking 6 km | Szczecińskie Centrum Treningu Personalnego | |
66 | Ponarad Magdalena | Lubowidz | Polska | Nordic walking 6 km | Lęborskie Lwy | |
67 | Przyborkiewicz Krzysztof | Toruń | Polska | Nordic walking 6 km | Pierniki Toruń | opłacono on-line |
68 | Przyborkiewicz Zuzannna | Toruń | Polska | Nordic walking 6 km | Pierniki Toruń | opłacono on-line |
69 | Karolewska Katarzyna | Toruń | Polska | Nordic walking 6 km | Pierniki Toruń | opłacono on-line |
70 | Mogiłka Aleksander | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic walking 6 km | Elite Team | opłacono |
71 | Hechliński Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking 6 km | ||
72 | Bogucka-Panek Maria | Sopot | Polska | Nordic walking 6 km | opłacono on-line | |
73 | Grzegorczyk Leszek | Dębostrów | Polska | Nordic walking 6 km | ecopol | opłacono on-line |
74 | Giermek Łukasz Giermek | Rekowo Górne | Polska | Nordic walking 6 km | opłacono on-line | |
75 | Jankowska-Giermek Edyta | Rekowo Górne | Polska | Nordic walking 6 km | opłacono on-line | |
76 | Gałgowska Krystyna | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking 6 km | Elite Team | opłacono on-line |
77 | Będzikowski Andrzej | Mochowo | Polska | Nordic walking 6 km | TKKF Kubuś Sierpc | opłacono on-line |
78 | Towarnicka Izabela | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic walking 6 km | Deaf Team | opłacono on-line |
79 | ŁĘCKI JAN | GDYNIA | Polska | Nordic walking 6 km | ELITE TEAM | opłacono on-line |
80 | Nietupski Dariusz | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic walking 6 km | ||
81 | Jankowski Mateusz | Gościcino | Polska | Nordic walking 6 km | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | opłacono on-line |
82 | Stryczyński Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic walking 6 km | opłacono on-line | |
83 | Bartosiewicz Włodzimierz | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking 6 km | Face Nordic Walking Team | opłacono on-line |
84 | Karpińska Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic walking 6 km | opłacono on-line | |
85 | Bartosiewicz Łukasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking 6 km | Psisko & Kocisko Team | opłacono on-line |
86 | Stachórko Krzysztof | Pasłęk | Polska | Nordic walking 6 km | KRAM TEAM | opłacono on-line |
87 | Maślana Elżbieta | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking 6 km | opłacono on-line | |
88 | Szałucha Jadwiga | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking 6 km | opłacono on-line | |
89 | Ostrochalska Aleksandra | Krepa Kaszubska | Polska | Nordic walking 6 km | opłacono on-line | |
90 | HALMAN GABRIELA | SULMIN | Polska | Nordic walking 6 km | opłacono on-line | |
91 | KRÓLIKOWSKA KRYSTYNA | KRĘPA KASZUBSKA | Polska | Nordic walking 6 km | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | opłacono on-line |
92 | Domurad-Idźkowska Sylwia | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking 6 km | Elite Team | opłacono |
93 | Idźkowski Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking 6 km | Elite Team | opłacono |
94 | Szpilman Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic walking 6 km | ELITE TEAM | opłacono |
95 | Treppner Jan | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic walking 6 km | wolny człowiek | opłacono on-line |
96 | Nowy Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic walking 6 km | ELITE TEAM | opłacono |
97 | Folwarski Henryk | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking 6 km | opłacono on-line | |
98 | Zieliński Jacek | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking 6 km | Gdańskie Wody Aktywują | opłacono on-line |
99 | Chyliński Andrzej | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking 6 km | Gdańskie Wody Aktywują | opłacono on-line |
100 | Gmerek Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking 6 km | Gdańskie Wody Aktywują | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 25466