Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | Bębenek Paulina | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg główny (3,5 km) | opłacono | |
102 | KOLASIŃSKA ANGELIKA | LASKOWICE POMORSKIE | Polska | Bieg główny (3,5 km) | opłacono | |
103 | Stolarczyk Marta | Laskowice | Polska | Bieg główny (3,5 km) | opłacono | |
104 | Stolarczyk Dariusz | Laskowice | Polska | Bieg główny (3,5 km) | opłacono | |
105 | Wieczorek-Blumberg Izabela | GRUDZIĄDZ | Polska | Bieg główny (3,5 km) | opłacono | |
106 | Blumberg Edward | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg główny (3,5 km) | opłacono | |
107 | Ostrowski Tomasz | Świecie | Polska | Bieg główny (3,5 km) | opłacono | |
108 | Cerajewski Michał | Terespol Pomorski | Polska | Bieg główny (3,5 km) | opłacono | |
109 | Stolp Beata | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg główny (3,5 km) | opłacono | |
110 | Kasprzycki Robert | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg główny (3,5 km) | opłacono | |
111 | Matuszewska Ewa | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg główny (3,5 km) | opłacono | |
112 | OKOŃSKA ŻANETA | GRUDZIADZ | Polska | Bieg główny (3,5 km) | opłacono | |
113 | Okoński Adrian | GRUDZIADZ | Polska | Bieg główny (3,5 km) | opłacono | |
114 | Piekarski Łukasz | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg główny (3,5 km) | opłacono | |
115 | Brak Cezary | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg główny (3,5 km) | opłacono | |
116 | Jegierska Ania | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg główny (3,5 km) | opłacono | |
117 | Dekarczyk-Miecznikowska Katarzyna | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg główny (3,5 km) | opłacono | |
118 | Szutta Anna | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg główny (3,5 km) | opłacono | |
119 | Górska Anna | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg główny (3,5 km) | opłacono | |
120 | Wiktor Jacek | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg główny (3,5 km) | opłacono | |
121 | kalachurka wioletta | Świecie nad Osą | Polska | Bieg główny (3,5 km) | opłacono | |
122 | Połubiak Beata | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg główny (3,5 km) | opłacono | |
123 | Szychułda -Langowska Dorota | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg główny (3,5 km) | opłacono | |
124 | Kowalewska Magdalena | Biskupiec | Polska | Bieg główny (3,5 km) | opłacono | |
125 | Matkowski Tomek | Grudziadz | Polska | Bieg główny (3,5 km) | opłacono | |
126 | Rutkowska Sylwia | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg główny (3,5 km) | opłacono | |
127 | Żołnowski Edward | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg główny (3,5 km) | opłacono | |
128 | Ziuziakowska Katarzyna | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg główny (3,5 km) | opłacono | |
129 | Barszczewska Mirosława | Bzowo | Polska | Bieg główny (3,5 km) | opłacono | |
130 | Barszczewska Karolina | Warlubie | Polska | Bieg główny (3,5 km) | opłacono | |
131 | Kamińska Ania | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg główny (3,5 km) | opłacono | |
132 | Gębala Mirosława | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg główny (3,5 km) | opłacono | |
133 | Kaczerowska Monika | Gardzień 3 | Polska | Bieg główny (3,5 km) | opłacono | |
134 | Tabor Mateusz | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg główny (3,5 km) | opłacono | |
135 | Karczewski Sławomir | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg główny (3,5 km) | opłacono | |
136 | Drzewoszewski Przemyslaw | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg główny (3,5 km) | opłacono | |
137 | Kawski Bartłomiej | Kisielice | Polska | Bieg główny (3,5 km) | opłacono | |
138 | Piotrowska Justyna | Pięćmorgi | Polska | Bieg główny (3,5 km) | opłacono | |
139 | Kamiński Artur | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg główny (3,5 km) | opłacono | |
140 | Litwiniuk Anna | Krusze | Polska | Bieg główny (3,5 km) | opłacono | |
141 | Jagła Anna Jagła | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg główny (3,5 km) | opłacono | |
142 | Dymińska Natalia | Iława | Polska | Bieg główny (3,5 km) | opłacono | |
143 | Wichrowski Jakub | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg główny (3,5 km) | opłacono | |
144 | Wichrowski Tomasz | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg główny (3,5 km) | opłacono | |
145 | Danielewicz Julia | Bzowo | Bieg główny (3,5 km) | opłacono | ||
146 | Olszewska Katarzyna | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg główny (3,5 km) | opłacono | |
147 | Szafraniec Magdalena | Nowa Wieś | Polska | Bieg główny (3,5 km) | opłacono | |
148 | Wiśniewska-Kaczor Iga | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg główny (3,5 km) | opłacono | |
149 | Mokwa Mateusz | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg główny (3,5 km) | opłacono | |
150 | Wnuczek Mateusz | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg główny (3,5 km) | opłacono | |
151 | Wiśniewski Tadeusz | Trzebiełuch | Polska | Bieg główny (3,5 km) | opłacono | |
152 | Wiśniewska Mariola | Trzebiełuch | Polska | Bieg główny (3,5 km) | opłacono | |
153 | Katlewska Marika | Chełmno | Polska | Bieg główny (3,5 km) | opłacono | |
154 | Katlewski Marcin | Chełmno | Polska | Bieg główny (3,5 km) | opłacono | |
155 | Wiśniewska Aurelia | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Bieg główny (3,5 km) | opłacono | |
156 | Wiśniewski Szymon | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Bieg główny (3,5 km) | opłacono | |
157 | Lewandowska Justyna | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg główny (3,5 km) | opłacono | |
158 | Lewandowski Jarosław | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg główny (3,5 km) | opłacono | |
159 | Szczeblewska Karolina | Warlubie | Polska | Bieg główny (3,5 km) | opłacono | |
160 | POKORNICKI Michał | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg główny (3,5 km) | opłacono | |
161 | POKORNICKI Oskar | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg główny (3,5 km) | opłacono | |
162 | Pokornicki Remigiusz | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg główny (3,5 km) | opłacono | |
163 | Pokornicka Nadia | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg główny (3,5 km) | opłacono | |
164 | Strojny Mateusz | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg główny (3,5 km) | opłacono | |
165 | Zuziak Wojciech | Michale | Polska | Bieg główny (3,5 km) | opłacono | |
166 | NOWACKA GABRIELA | GRUDZIĄDZ | Polska | Bieg główny (3,5 km) | opłacono | |
167 | Cebienko-Żaczek Eugenia | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg główny (3,5 km) | opłacono | |
168 | Muszyńska Paulina | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg główny (3,5 km) | opłacono | |
169 | Muszyński Maciej | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg główny (3,5 km) | opłacono | |
170 | Jurczyk Ewa | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg główny (3,5 km) | opłacono | |
171 | Kwiecińska Małgorzata | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg główny (3,5 km) | opłacono | |
172 | Kwieciński Krzysztof | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg główny (3,5 km) | opłacono | |
173 | Wysocka Izabela | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg główny (3,5 km) | opłacono | |
174 | DEMBEK EMILIA | GRUDZIĄDZ | Polska | Bieg główny (3,5 km) | opłacono | |
175 | Olszewski Marcel | Grudziadz | Polska | Bieg dla dzieci (500 m) | ||
176 | Skorek Joanna | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg główny (3,5 km) | opłacono | |
177 | Sobieraj Magdalena | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg główny (3,5 km) | opłacono | |
178 | Pawlak Magdalena | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg główny (3,5 km) | opłacono | |
179 | Kovalchuk Oksana | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg główny (3,5 km) | opłacono | |
180 | Gabrysiak Bartek | Gościeradz | Polska | Bieg dla dzieci (500 m) | ||
181 | Gabrysiak Jędrek | Gościeradz | Polska | Bieg dla dzieci (500 m) | ||
182 | Urban Daria | Grudziadz | Polska | Bieg główny (3,5 km) | opłacono | |
183 | Łęgowska Ewa | Grudziadz | Polska | Bieg główny (3,5 km) | opłacono | |
184 | Łęgowski Samuel | Grudziadz | Polska | Bieg dla dzieci (500 m) | ||
185 | Nowicka Tatiana | Świecie | Polska | Bieg główny (3,5 km) | opłacono | |
186 | Magdowska Agnieszka | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg główny (3,5 km) | opłacono | |
187 | Magdowska Alicja | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg dla dzieci (500 m) | ||
188 | Magdowska Marcelina | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg dla dzieci (500 m) | ||
189 | Redko Hubert | Grudziadz | Polska | Bieg dla dzieci (500 m) | ||
190 | Majka Pola | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg dla dzieci (500 m) | ||
191 | Majka Marta | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg główny (3,5 km) | opłacono | |
192 | Noculak Sylwia | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg główny (3,5 km) | opłacono | |
193 | Krajewski Piotr | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg główny (3,5 km) | opłacono | |
194 | Rodzińska Anita | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg główny (3,5 km) | opłacono | |
195 | WORYTKO Joanna | MEŁNO | Polska | Bieg główny (3,5 km) | opłacono | |
196 | Jaworowska Justyna | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg główny (3,5 km) | opłacono | |
197 | Sokołowska Nadia | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg dla dzieci (500 m) | ||
198 | Gogolin Lucyna | Grudziadz | Polska | Bieg główny (3,5 km) | opłacono | |
199 | Wycikowska Nadia | Grudziadz | Polska | Bieg dla dzieci (500 m) | ||
200 | Wycikowska Samanta | Grudziadz | Polska | Bieg dla dzieci (500 m) |
Wyświetleń: 26022