Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ciarkowska Kasia | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
2 | Łukowicz Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
3 | JÓSKOWSKI BOGDAN | REKOWO | Polska | 10 km | REKOWO BIEGA | opłacono on-line |
4 | felon michal | gdynia | Polska | 10 km | BiegaMy, Zdrowy Rower, | opłacono on-line |
5 | Gajdus Wiktor | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | DCT Drużyna Biegowa | opłacono on-line |
6 | Bednarski Łukasz | Nysa | Polska | 10 km | Athletics Nysa | opłacono on-line |
7 | Piask Mateusz | Rumia | Polska | 10 km | ORP Czajka | opłacono on-line |
8 | Juszczyk Rafał | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | Szkoła Podstawowa w Pogórzu | opłacono on-line |
9 | Padias Paweł | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | Morski Klub Seniorów Lotnictwa | opłacono on-line |
10 | Konieczki Dariusz | Wejherowo | Polska | 10 km | Maja Team | opłacono on-line |
11 | Durzyński Tomasz | Lębork | Polska | 10 km | Klub 42,2 Lębork | opłacono on-line |
12 | Bisewska Wiktoria | Puck | Polska | 10 km | ||
13 | Kociołek Michał | Stare Babice | Polska | 10 km | Stare Babice Biegają | opłacono on-line |
14 | Puszkin Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | Hotel Almond Team | opłacono on-line |
15 | Kołowrocka Barbara | Straszyn | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
16 | Kołowrocki Adam | Straszyn | Polska | 10 km | Kołowrotki | opłacono on-line |
17 | Szumlas Marcin | Połchowo | Polska | 10 km | #szumiteam | opłacono on-line |
18 | Kubiak Jagoda | Wejherowo | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
19 | Kosmowska-Padias Barbara | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | Motywatornia Team | opłacono on-line |
20 | JÓSKOWSKA BEATA | REKOWO | Polska | 10 km | REKOWO BIEGA | |
21 | Pogorzelski Paweł | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
22 | ROGIEWICZ SYLWIA | SOPOT | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
23 | Nowak Artur | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | A&G CARP TEAM | opłacono on-line |
24 | Odya Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
25 | Kobylińska-Urbaniak Ewa | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | Invicta Power Team | opłacono on-line |
26 | Kozaczuk Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
27 | RONOWSKA Maria | Świecie | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
28 | Grodzki Karol | Wejherowo | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
29 | CHOJNACKI MARIUSZ | POŁCHOWO | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
30 | Sitarczuk Mariusz | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
31 | Magrian Izabela | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
32 | Magrian Janusz | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
33 | mielcarek Izabela mielcarek | Reda | Polska | 10 km | ||
34 | Kubiak Andrzej | Rumia | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
35 | Kubiak Maria | Rumia | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
36 | Hewelt Krzysztof | Wejherowo | Polska | 10 km | Wejherowska Akademia Biegania | opłacono on-line |
37 | Schmidt Janusz | Połczyno | Polska | 10 km | Biegam z żoną :) | opłacono on-line |
38 | Płotka Adam | Luzino | Polska | 10 km | Wejherowska Akademia Biegania | opłacono on-line |
39 | Łoś Karolina | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | Panny z Wilka | opłacono on-line |
40 | Miotk Ryszard | Kębłowo | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
41 | Wieczorkowski Aleksander | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 10 km | KRS FORMOZA | opłacono on-line |
42 | Wysiecki Arkadiusz Wysiecki | Lubań | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
43 | Kowalski Piotr | Wejherowo | Polska | 10 km | MTB - Małe Trójmiasto Biega | |
44 | Baranowski Adrian | Jastarnia | Polska | 10 km | Baranowski Team | opłacono on-line |
45 | Brzeski Dariusz | Kiełpino | Polska | 10 km | Akademia Biegowa Kiełpino | opłacono on-line |
46 | Pacholski Łukasz | Rumia | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
47 | Galuhn Ewa | Banino | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
48 | Plicht Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
49 | Kozłowska Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
50 | Cisowska Dominika | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
51 | Kosiński Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
52 | Jereczek Anna | Parchowo | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
53 | Dąbrowska Magdalena | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | Panny z Wilka | opłacono on-line |
54 | Olechnowicz Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
55 | Krawczyk Krzysztof Krawczyk | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
56 | Drankiewicz Robert | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
57 | Zienkiewicz Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
58 | Wysocki Paweł | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
59 | Piotrowski Mateusz | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
60 | Gapski Mateusz | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | Grupa biegowa 65 | opłacono on-line |
61 | Renachowski Mirosław | Reda | Polska | 10 km | OPEC GDYNIA/BIEGAMYRAZEM.PL | opłacono on-line |
62 | Gapska Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | Grupa biegowa 65 | opłacono on-line |
63 | Kujawski Grzegorz | Puck | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
64 | Łukuć Paweł | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
65 | OLESZEK SLAWOMIR | reda | Polska | 10 km | Uks 1 REDA | |
66 | Puła Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | OPEC GDYNIA | opłacono on-line |
67 | Bielski Sebastian | Nowogard | Polska | 10 km | Team Iskierka | opłacono on-line |
68 | Szajkowski Arkadiusz | Kętrzyn | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
69 | Skok Weronika | Malbork | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
70 | Śliwak-Błońska Anna | Rumia | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
71 | Konieczki Sylwia | Wejherowo | Polska | 10 km | Maja Team | opłacono on-line |
72 | Szczepańczyk Arkadiusz | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
73 | Bianga Katarzyna | Trąbki Wielkie | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
74 | Pawlikowska Elżbieta Pawlikowska | Rumia | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
75 | Baran Bartosz | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
76 | WISNIEWSKI JERZY | Rumia | Polska | 10 km | MORE ACTIV | opłacono on-line |
77 | Błoński Roman | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | Marynarka Wojenna | opłacono on-line |
78 | Bar Julita | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
79 | Strosin Tomasz | rumia | Polska | 10 km | JAGODA-team | opłacono on-line |
80 | Borawski Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | Fighting Bikers Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
81 | Piekut Marcin | Wejherowo | Polska | 10 km | Wejherowska Akademia Biegania | opłacono on-line |
82 | Wysocka Anna | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | Wymiatacze | opłacono on-line |
83 | Nowicki Artur | Malczyce | Polska | 10 km | 1bz Lębork | opłacono on-line |
84 | Olejnik Agata | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | Olej Running Team | opłacono on-line |
85 | Olejnik Michał | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | Olej Running Team | opłacono on-line |
86 | Gronek Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
87 | Pieszko Magda | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
88 | Żelewski Dariusz | Rumia | Polska | 10 km | Wataha łączy nas bieganie | opłacono on-line |
89 | SEGIN MARCIN | ZALEWO | Polska | 10 km | Sprint Zalewo | opłacono on-line |
90 | Kowalczyk Joanna | Wejherowo | Polska | 10 km | MTB - Małe Trójmiasto Biega | opłacono on-line |
91 | Kotecki Jarosław | Skarszewy | Polska | 10 km | CUDAKI | opłacono on-line |
92 | Arciszewska Magda | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | Kontener Formy | opłacono on-line |
93 | Chrustowski Michal Chrustowski | Kolbudy | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
94 | Zakrzewski Jakub | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 10 km | CrossElite | opłacono on-line |
95 | Jędrzejak Magdalena | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | Są Wolniejsi / Olsztyński Klub Morsów IGLO | opłacono on-line |
96 | Butowska Katarzyna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
97 | Reclaf Piotr | Borzestowo | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
98 | Reclaf Daria | Borzestowo | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
99 | Różycka Joanna | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
100 | Czapiewski Andrzej | GDYNIA | Polska | 10 km | bdow MW | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 21580