Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mazerski Bartosz | Sztum | Polska | Start | opłacono | |
2 | Żebrowski Piotr | Wejherowo | Polska | Start | Wejherowo | opłacono |
3 | Kaim Sebastian | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono |
4 | Dudek Paweł | Gdynia | Polska | Start | opłacono | |
5 | Furtak Leszek | Wejherowo | Polska | Start | niezrzeszony | opłacono |
6 | Budzyńska Elżbieta | Słupsk | Polska | Start | ||
7 | CHOSZCZ AGNIESZKA | Linia | Polska | Start - zameldowani w gminie Linia | ||
8 | Westrych Julia | Gdynia | Polska | Start | opłacono | |
9 | Myszk Mariola | Osowo Lęborskie | Polska | Nordic Walking Trail | opłacono | |
10 | Nowicka Hanna | Malczyce | Polska | Nordic Walking Trail | opłacono | |
11 | Nowicki Artur | Malczyce | Polska | Start | 1bz Lębork | opłacono |
12 | Glinka Agnieszka Glinka | Lębork | Polska | Start | KreativSport | opłacono |
13 | Przerwa Adrian | Lublin | Polska | Nordic Walking Trail | Lubelskie Morsy | opłacono |
14 | Wójcik Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking Trail | morsik weteran | opłacono |
15 | Gleinert Magda | Żukowo | Polska | Start | opłacono | |
16 | Regliński Jakub | Żukowo | Polska | Start | opłacono | |
17 | Złoty Wiesław | Lębork | Polska | Start | opłacono | |
18 | Guzowski Dariusz | Trzebielino | Polska | Start | Szkoła Policji Słupsk/ Talex -Borysław Borzytuchom | opłacono |
19 | MACIEJEWSKI RAFAŁ | Strzepcz | Polska | Start - zameldowani w gminie Linia | Wikęd Luzino | |
20 | Jankowski Sebastian | Kębłowo | Polska | Start | Wikęd Luzino | opłacono |
21 | Łukomski Andrzej | sztum | Polska | Start | LKS Zantyr Sztum | opłacono |
22 | Ponarad Magdalena | Lubowidz | Polska | Start | Kreativsport | opłacono |
23 | Zakrzewska Marta | Kętrzyno | Polska | Nordic Walking Trail - zameldowani w gminie Linia | ||
24 | Stenka Nikodem | Lewino | Polska | Start - zameldowani w gminie Linia | ||
25 | Hanzha Anastasiia | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | opłacono | |
26 | Proć Wiktoria | Linia | Polska | Start - zameldowani w gminie Linia | ||
27 | Gil Mateusz | Gdynia | Polska | Start | opłacono | |
28 | Formela Kamil | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | Lubań Knapy | opłacono |
29 | Basarab Piotr | Potęgowo | Polska | Start | SPONTAN POTĘGOWO | opłacono |
30 | Cirocka Małgorzata | Lębork | Polska | Nordic Walking Trail | Kreativsport | opłacono |
31 | Dudkiewicz Anna | Lębork | Polska | Nordic Walking Trail | Kreativsport | opłacono |
32 | Konkol Krystyna | Lębork | Polska | Nordic Walking Trail | Kreativsport | opłacono |
33 | Konkol Andrzej | Lębork | Polska | Nordic Walking Trail | Kreativsport | opłacono |
34 | Jerchewicz Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | Start | ||
35 | Műller Jarosław | Rumia | Polska | Start | opłacono | |
36 | LULIS ZBIGNIEW | GDAŃSK | Polska | Start | ATLAS RUNNING TEAM | opłacono |
37 | Stefaniak Marcin | Łęczyce | Polska | Start | opłacono | |
38 | Białczak Andrzej | Kębłowo | Polska | Start | opłacono | |
39 | Żdanuk Wojciech | Lębork | Polska | Start | opłacono | |
40 | Stencel Maciej | Czarna Dąbrówka | Polska | Start | GTS CZARNA DĄBRÓWKA | opłacono |
41 | Modzelewska Milena | Gdynia | Polska | Start | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono |
42 | Paprocka Ewelina | luzino | Polska | Start | opłacono | |
43 | Dembowski Mariusz | Lidzbark | Polska | Start | H+H Polska | opłacono |
44 | Miotk Beata | Strzepcz | Polska | Start - zameldowani w gminie Linia | ||
45 | Huk Przemysław | Niepoczołowice | Polska | Start - zameldowani w gminie Linia | ||
46 | Poszewiecki MAREK | GDAŃSK | Polska | Start | opłacono | |
47 | MAJNA Kazimierz | Gdynia | Polska | Start | Parkrun Gdynia | opłacono |
48 | Kałaczyńska Magda | Rumia | Polska | Start | ||
49 | Miętkiewicz Rafał | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | ||
50 | Jaskulski Kazimierz | Grudziądz | Polska | Start | AKADEMIA BIEGANIA GRUDZIĄDZ | opłacono |
51 | Jaskulska Mirela | Grudziądz | Polska | Start | AKADEMIA BIEGANIA GRUDZIĄDZ | opłacono |
52 | Naczk Leonard | Lębork | Polska | Nordic Walking Trail | Lęborkie Lwy | opłacono |
53 | Pobłocki Adam | Mściszewice | Polska | Start | opłacono | |
54 | Rutkowska Joanna | Luzino | Polska | Start | GKS Kaszubi Luzino | opłacono |
55 | Woźniak Maria | Wejherowo | Polska | Start | opłacono | |
56 | Kujawska Monika | Żukowo | Polska | Start | KUJAWSCY RUNNERS | |
57 | Kujawski Łukasz | Żukowo | Polska | Start | KUJAWSCY RUNNERS | |
58 | Czaja Jacek | Osiek | Polska | Start - zameldowani w gminie Linia | Promuję wieś Osiek gm. Linia | |
59 | Filipów Tadeusz | Lębork | Polska | Nordic Walking Trail | niezrzeszony | opłacono |
60 | Czaja Stanislaw | Linia | Polska | Start - zameldowani w gminie Linia | ||
61 | Gruba Adam | Luzino | Polska | Start | KUJAWSCY RUNNERS | opłacono |
62 | KRÓL BENEDYKT | WERBLINIA | Polska | Start | UKS SIÓDEMKA RUMIA | opłacono |
63 | Dawidowski Roman | Puck | Polska | Start | opłacono | |
64 | Pęśko Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | opłacono | |
65 | Niedbała Ireneusz | Wejherowo | Polska | Start | opłacono | |
66 | Woźny Krystian | Lewino | Polska | Start - zameldowani w gminie Linia | GKS LINIA | |
67 | Bronk Grażyna | Kętrzyno | Polska | Nordic Walking Trail - zameldowani w gminie Linia | ||
68 | Karpińska Kamila | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono |
69 | KARPIŃSKI Jan | gdańsk | Polska | Start | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono |
70 | Pirycki Tadeusz | Rozłazino - Karczemki | Polska | Start | opłacono | |
71 | Groth Patryk | Glincz | Polska | Start | GKS ŻUKOWO | |
72 | Semenowycz Bogdan | kiwszowata | Ukraina | Start | ||
73 | Semenowycz Natalija | Kiyov | Ukraina | Start | ||
74 | Hopa Mieczysław | Zakrzewo | Polska | Start - zameldowani w gminie Linia | ||
75 | Stefanski Łukasz | Redystowo | Polska | Start | opłacono | |
76 | Heyka Jarosław | Lębork | Polska | Start | ||
77 | Owczarek Katarzyna | Kosakowo | Polska | Start | opłacono | |
78 | Sikora Piotr | Lębork | Polska | Start | KS Rozłazino | opłacono |
79 | Andryskowski Zdzislaw | Lębork | Polska | Start | Kolarz-Pol | opłacono |
80 | Wasiłowicz Natalia | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | ||
81 | Stojak Krzysztof | Suchy Dąb | Polska | Start | ||
82 | Motyka Oliwia | Strzebielino Morskie | Polska | Start | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono |
83 | Potrykus Błażej Potrykus | Niepoczołowice | Polska | Start - zameldowani w gminie Linia | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | |
84 | Wetta Daniel | Lębork | Polska | Start | Alfa | opłacono |
85 | Kunt Ireneusz | Lębork | Polska | Start | Alfa | opłacono |
86 | Grykałowski Waldemar | Topola Mała | Polska | Start | Klub sportowy fabryka biegania Ostrów Wielkopolski | opłacono |
87 | Bulczak Karol Aleksander | Strzepcz | Polska | Start - zameldowani w gminie Linia | ||
88 | Murakowski Robert | Rozłazino | Polska | Start | ||
89 | Murakowska Joanna | Rozłazino | Polska | Start | ||
90 | Sikora Roger | gdynia | Polska | Start | opłacono | |
91 | Olszewski Karol | Kębłowo | Polska | Start | Wikęd Luzino | |
92 | Kwiatkowska Agnieszka | Rumia | Polska | Start | WieWiór Team | opłacono |
93 | Kwiatkowski Grzegorz | Rumia | Polska | Start | WieWiór Team | opłacono |
94 | Bojka Paweł | Barłomino | Polska | Start | opłacono | |
95 | Nastały Mateusz | Wejherowo | Polska | Start | opłacono | |
96 | Wirkus Antonina | Szczecinek | Polska | Start | Mkl Szczecinek | |
97 | Wirkus Łukasz | Lipnica | Polska | Start | Lkb im. Braci Petk Lębork | |
98 | Cebula Bogdan | Sztum | Polska | Start | LKS Zantyr Sztum | opłacono |
99 | Fikus Mirosław | Lębork | Polska | Start | ||
100 | Fikus Mirosław | Mosty | Polska | Start | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 11969