Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dąbski Grzegorz | Gdynia | Polska | morsowanie | ||
2 | Hejka Wladyslaw | Kartuzy | Polska | morsowanie | STEP BY STEP TRÓJMIASTO | |
3 | Zagajewska Magdalena | Pierwoszyno | Polska | morsowanie | ||
4 | Chojnacka Olga | Rybno | Polska | morsowanie | Stowarzyszenie Wejherowski Klub Morsów | |
5 | Lewandowska Beata | Wejherowo | Polska | morsowanie | Stowarzyszenie Wejherowski Klub Morsów | |
6 | Ptach Katarzyna | Wejherowo | Polska | morsowanie | Stowarzyszenie Wejherowski Klub Morsów | |
7 | Ptach Milena | Wejherowo | Polska | morsowanie | Stowarzyszenie Wejherowski Klub Morsów | |
8 | Muttke Joanna | Wejherowo | Polska | morsowanie | ||
9 | Pozanski Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | morsowanie | Psiebiegi | |
10 | Kurpisz-Kasprzak Magda | Gdynia | Polska | morsowanie | Psiebiegi | |
11 | Sikorska Agnieszką | Gdynia | Polska | morsowanie | Bez klubu | |
12 | Adam Lezner | Puck | Polska | morsowanie | Puckie morsy | |
13 | CIESIELSKA Izabela | Reda | Polska | morsowanie | ||
14 | Bulman Adam | Sierakowice | Polska | morsowanie | Buzka team | |
15 | Kuczkowska Lucyna | Sierakowice | Polska | morsowanie | Buzka team | |
16 | Bieszk Grzegorz | Rumia | Polska | morsowanie | ||
17 | Pawłowska Jolanta | Rumia | Polska | morsowanie | ||
18 | Józefczak Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | morsowanie | Mechelińskie Morsy | |
19 | Karaś Mariusz | Rumia | Polska | morsowanie | Morsy Mechelińskie | |
20 | Szymańska Grażyna | Domatówko | Polska | morsowanie | WOLNE MORSY | |
21 | SZYMANSKA MALGORZATA | DOMATÓWKO | Polska | morsowanie | WOLNE MORSY | |
22 | Laddach Elzbieta | Wierzchucino | Polska | morsowanie | Wolne MORSY | |
23 | Lademann Małgorzata | Karwia | Polska | morsowanie | Wolne Morsy | |
24 | Laddach Joanna | Wierzchucino | Polska | morsowanie | Wolne MORSY | |
25 | Radtke Kazimierz | Puck | Polska | morsowanie | Mechelińskie Morsy | |
26 | Laddach Sławomir | Wierzchucino | Polska | morsowanie | Wolne MORSY | |
27 | Gajewska Danuta | Odargowo | Polska | morsowanie | Wolne Morsy | |
28 | Pawlikowska Ewa | Minkowice | Polska | morsowanie | Wolne MORSY | |
29 | Niewola Joanna | Gniewino | Polska | morsowanie | Wolne Morsy | |
30 | Orzeł Gniewino | Gniewino | Polska | morsowanie | Wolne Morsy | |
31 | Bulman Dawid | Szemud | Polska | morsowanie | Buzka team | |
32 | Bulman Tomasz | Szemud | Polska | morsowanie | Buzka team | |
33 | Domarus-Wika Asia | Leśniewo | Polska | morsowanie | ||
34 | Wika Paweł | Leśniewo | Polska | morsowanie | ||
35 | Czaja Elżbieta | Sierakowice | Polska | morsowanie | Sierakowickie Morsy | |
36 | Czaja Franciszek | Sierakowice | Polska | morsowanie | Sierakowickie Morsy | |
37 | GLOWIENKE JOLANTA | Wierzchucino | Polska | morsowanie | WOLNE MORSY | |
38 | GLOWIENKE RAFAŁ | WIERZCHUCINO | Polska | morsowanie | WOLNE MORSY | |
39 | Skwiercz Bogna | Reda | Polska | morsowanie | Mechelińskie Morsy | |
40 | Zimak Patrycja | Gdynia | Polska | morsowanie | ||
41 | Sozańska -Przyboš Neli | Dębki | Polska | morsowanie | Wolne Morsy. | |
42 | Jakubczak Aleksandra | Wejherowo | Polska | morsowanie | Mechelińskie Morsy | |
43 | Rawska Aleksandra | Rumia | Polska | morsowanie | /Mechelińskie Morsy | |
44 | szefs Błażej | Kosakowo | Polska | morsowanie | ||
45 | Lemańska Urszula | Gdynia | Polska | morsowanie | Mechelińskie Morsy | |
46 | Chudzińska-Biernat Paulina | Gdynia | Polska | morsowanie | Mechelińskie Morsy | |
47 | Grabska Ela | Odargowo | Polska | morsowanie | Wolne Morsy | |
48 | Grabska Sandra | Odargowo | Polska | morsowanie | Wolne Morsy | |
49 | Grabski Andrzej | Odargowo | Polska | morsowanie | Wolne Morsy | |
50 | Wenta Wiesława | Sierakowice | Polska | morsowanie | Sierakowickie Morsy | |
51 | Wenta Agnieszka | Sierakowice | Polska | morsowanie | Sierakowickie Morsy | |
52 | Wenta Rafał | Sierakowice | Polska | morsowanie | Sierakowickie Morsy | |
53 | Czaja Monika | Sierakowice | Polska | morsowanie | Sierakowickie Morsy | |
54 | Tryba Piotr | Sierakowice | Polska | morsowanie | Sierakowickie Morsy | |
55 | stasiak janusz | kosakowo | Polska | morsowanie | osp kosakowo | |
56 | Matecki Robert | Gdynia | Polska | morsowanie | ||
57 | Zieliński Grzegorz | Gdynia | Polska | morsowanie | ||
58 | Ciecholewska Wioletta | Gdynia | Polska | morsowanie | Mechelińskie Morsy | |
59 | Gołębiowska Agata | Gdynia | Polska | morsowanie | ||
60 | Gałat Elwira | Gdynia | Polska | morsowanie | /Mechelińskie Morsy | |
61 | Panasiuk Monika | Gdynia | Polska | morsowanie | Mechelińskie Morsy | |
62 | Naglewicz Grzegorz | Mosty | Polska | morsowanie | Mechelińskie Morsy | |
63 | Lezner Lucyna | Puck | Polska | morsowanie | Puckie morsy | |
64 | Wnuczyńska Katarzyna | Rumia | Polska | morsowanie | ||
65 | Biń Arkadiusz | Mosty | Polska | morsowanie | Mechelińskie Morsy | |
66 | Sikorska Iwona | Somonino | Polska | morsowanie | Sierakowickie Morsy | |
67 | Hopa Iza | Somonino | Polska | morsowanie | Sierakowickie Morsy | |
68 | Skrzypkowska Gabrysia | Sierakowice | Polska | morsowanie | Sierakowickie Morsy | |
69 | Treder Piotr | Sierakowice | Polska | morsowanie | Sierakowickie Morsy | |
70 | Klamrowska Iza | Bącz | Polska | morsowanie | Sierakowickie Morsy | |
71 | Klamrowska Kamila | Bącz | Polska | morsowanie | Sierakowickie Morsy | |
72 | ANDRZEJEWSKA MAGDALENA | RUMIA | Polska | morsowanie | ||
73 | sturgulewski jerzy | pogórze | Polska | morsowanie | ||
74 | Sturgulewska Barbara | Pogórze | Polska | morsowanie | ||
75 | Strzyga Iwona | Gdynia | Polska | morsowanie | Mechelińskie Morsy | |
76 | Frączyk Andrzej | Rumia | Polska | morsowanie | Mechelińskie Morsy | |
77 | MACISZKA SABINA | WEJHEROWO | Polska | morsowanie | Stowarzyszenie Wejherowski Klub Morsów | |
78 | Gibas Basia | Dębogórze Wybudowanie | Polska | morsowanie | ||
79 | Kułakowski Filip | Rumia | Polska | morsowanie | ||
80 | Kotowska Hanna | Rumia | Polska | morsowanie | ||
81 | Treder Patrycja | Sierakowice | Polska | morsowanie | ||
82 | Treder Piotr | Sierakowice | Polska | morsowanie | Sierakowickie Morsy | |
83 | Kubacki Jacek | Starogard Gdański | Polska | morsowanie | ||
84 | Słowik Agnieszka | Pierwoszyno | Polska | morsowanie | ||
85 | smiglak anna smiglak | mosty | Polska | morsowanie | ||
86 | Jagodzińska Aleksandra | Rumia | Polska | morsowanie | ||
87 | Długosz Małgorzata | Rumia | Polska | morsowanie | ||
88 | Ornoch Beata | Gdynia | Polska | morsowanie | ||
89 | Wnuczyński Tomasz | Rumia | Polska | morsowanie | ||
90 | Janiak Marzena | Rumia | Polska | morsowanie | Mechelińskie morsy | |
91 | Lezner Julia | Puck | Polska | morsowanie | Puckie morsy | |
92 | Lezner Zuzanna | Puck | Polska | morsowanie | Puckie morsy | |
93 | Masztak Marcin | Suchy Dwór | Polska | morsowanie | ||
94 | Wielgos Joanna | Gdynia | Polska | morsowanie | ||
95 | Wielgos Oliwia | Gdynia | Polska | morsowanie | ||
96 | Paciuch Michał | Kosakowo | Polska | morsowanie | ||
97 | Kozłowski Witold | Kosakowo | Polska | morsowanie | ||
98 | Beczek Sławomir | Suchy Dwór | Polska | morsowanie | ||
99 | SPOT jacek | GDYNIA | Polska | morsowanie | Mechelińskie Morsy | |
100 | Spot Marzena | Gdynia | Polska | morsowanie | Mechelińskie Morsy |
Wyświetleń: 7211