Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Rozmiar koszulki | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zaborowski Mariusz | Malbork | Polska | 10 km | L | opłacono on-line | |
2 | Grucza Grzegorz | Nowy Staw | Polska | 10 km | Biegam dla Zdrowia | L | opłacono on-line |
3 | Borzyszkowski Rafał | Wielki Klincz | Polska | 10 km | Maratończyk Wielki Klincz | L | opłacono on-line |
4 | Dywelski Mirosław | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | L | opłacono on-line |
5 | Jasiński Mateusz | Giżycko | Polska | 10 km | M | ||
6 | Dębski Tomasz | Kwidzyn | Polska | 10 km | L | ||
7 | Bisewska Wiktoria | Puck | Polska | 10 km | M | ||
8 | Bendik Maciej | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 10 km | XL | opłacono on-line | |
9 | Tuwalska Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | LKS Zantyr Sztum | M | opłacono on-line |
10 | MAJNA Kazimierz | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | Parkrun Gdynia | XL | opłacono on-line |
11 | Rożek Paulina | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 10 km | M | opłacono on-line | |
12 | Piwowarczyk Piotr | Liniewo | Polska | 10 km | Rajsklep. pl Liniewo biega | L | opłacono on-line |
13 | Dzierliński Paweł | Świecie | Polska | 10 km | The Runners Świecie | XL | opłacono on-line |
14 | Kowalska-Pasieka Bożena | Kwidzyn | Polska | 10 km | drużyna szpiku | L | opłacono on-line |
15 | Klejna Wiesława | Zblewo | Polska | 10 km | KS Sokół Zblewo | M | opłacono on-line |
16 | Klejna Dawid | Zblewo | Polska | 10 km | KS Sokół Zblewo | XXL | opłacono on-line |
17 | Kotecki Jarosław | Skarszewy | Polska | 10 km | CUDAKI | XL | |
18 | Kruszyńska Barbara | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | S | opłacono on-line |
19 | Majkowski Tomasz | Skórcz | Polska | 10 km | Aktywni Kociewiacy | L | opłacono on-line |
20 | Rakoczy Paweł | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | L | opłacono on-line | |
21 | Kruszyńska Agnieszka | M I Ł O B Ą D Z | Polska | 10 km | S | opłacono on-line | |
22 | Malek Andrzej | Kościerzyna | Polska | 10 km | Atlas Running Team | S | opłacono on-line |
23 | Konieczka Michał | Osie | Polska | 10 km | XL | opłacono on-line | |
24 | Szarmach Anna | Ocypel | Polska | 10 km | Szarmach Team | M | opłacono on-line |
25 | Szarmach Grzegorz | Ocypel | Polska | 10 km | Szarmach Team | XL | opłacono on-line |
26 | Szarmach Sylwia | Ocypel | Polska | 10 km | Szarmach Team | L | opłacono on-line |
27 | Skweres Adriana | PELPLIN | Polska | 10 km | Ada biega | S | |
28 | Rogocki Jarosław | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | L | opłacono on-line | |
29 | Dziedzic Andrzej | Kwidzyn | Polska | 10 km | S | opłacono on-line | |
30 | Rekowski Kazimierz | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Eaton Running Team/Biegajacy Tczew | L | opłacono on-line |
31 | Czyszejuk Izabela | Pasłęk | Polska | 10 km | M | opłacono on-line | |
32 | Stachowicz Karolina | Skórcz | Polska | 10 km | SKL Filippides/BBL Starogard Gd | S | |
33 | Frątczak Łukasz | Pelplin | Polska | 10 km | L | ||
34 | Ślęzak Adam | Gmina Tolkmicko | Polska | 10 km | OSP POGRODZIE | L | opłacono on-line |
35 | Kryszczuk Piotr | Pasłęk | Polska | 10 km | M | opłacono on-line | |
36 | Legaszewski Roman | Skórcz | Polska | 10 km | MX Skórcz/RRT | M | opłacono on-line |
37 | Wendt Patryk | Kościerzyna | Polska | 10 km | Wencik Team | S | opłacono on-line |
38 | Mickiewicz Jan | Grudziądz | Polska | 10 km | Grudziądz Biega | M | opłacono on-line |
39 | Wojciechowska Daria | Kwidzyn | Polska | 10 km | TRAKTOR TEAM GMINA KWIDZYN | L | opłacono on-line |
40 | Sprada Waldemar | Osie | Polska | 10 km | OSP Osie | L | |
41 | Banach Tomasz | Grudziądz | Polska | 10 km | L | opłacono on-line | |
42 | Hoffmann Daniel | Zblewo | Polska | 10 km | KS Sokół Zblewo | XXL | opłacono on-line |
43 | Tumiłowicz Jerzy | Licze | Polska | 10 km | Traktor team gmina Kwidzyn | XL | opłacono on-line |
44 | Slisewski Tomasz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 10 km | Polpharma Run Team | M | opłacono on-line |
45 | Żardecki Dawid | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 10 km | Aktywni Kociewiacy | L | opłacono on-line |
46 | Sowiński Zbigniew | Skórcz | Polska | 10 km | Aktywni Kociewiacy | L | opłacono on-line |
47 | Wójcik-Wicka Weronika | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 10 km | KKB Starogard Gd. | S | opłacono on-line |
48 | Streng Dawid | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 10 km | L | opłacono on-line | |
49 | Trapp Tomasz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 10 km | Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański | M | opłacono on-line |
50 | Grzonka Kamila | Bytonia | Polska | 10 km | KS Sokół Zblewo | L | opłacono on-line |
51 | Felski Pawel Felski | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 10 km | Dovista Activ team | L | opłacono on-line |
52 | Kordecki Robert | Wielki Klincz | Polska | 10 km | Maratończyk Wielki Klincz | L | opłacono on-line |
53 | Różycki Ryszard | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Klub Kociewiak Tczew | M | |
54 | Kurkowski Marek | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 10 km | Starogard gdański | M | opłacono on-line |
55 | Wnuk Stanisław | Wielki Klincz | Polska | 10 km | Maratończyk Wielki Klincz | L | opłacono on-line |
56 | Loose Anna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 10 km | S | opłacono on-line | |
57 | Loose Bartosz | Zblewo | Polska | 10 km | KS Sokół Zblewo | M | opłacono on-line |
58 | Wolski Jarosław | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | DOVISTA ACTIVE TEAM / BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW | M | opłacono on-line |
59 | Mykowski Tomasz | Skórcz | Polska | 10 km | XL | opłacono on-line | |
60 | Sowiński Błażej | Osie | Polska | 10 km | Ekstremalny Tata | L | opłacono on-line |
61 | Dudziak Mateusz | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Dovista Activ Team / Gwiazdeczka Tczew | M | opłacono on-line |
62 | Lenkiewicz Andrzej | Bądki | Polska | 10 km | L | opłacono on-line | |
63 | Klin Anna | Skórcz | Polska | 10 km | KS Sokół Zblewo | M | opłacono on-line |
64 | Jarzyński Dariusz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 10 km | Oracze z Kociewia | L | opłacono on-line |
65 | Noga Grzegorz | Skórcz | Polska | 10 km | Aktywni Kociewiacy | M | opłacono on-line |
66 | Błaszczuk Grzegorz | Mikołajki Pomorskie | Polska | 10 km | M | opłacono on-line | |
67 | Trygalska Paulina | Pinczyn | Polska | 10 km | KS Sokół Zblewo | S | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 4902