Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grochowska Agnieszka | Piła | Polska | Sztafeta NW | opłacono | |
2 | Michalska Kryszak Marzena | Piła | Polska | Sztafeta NW | opłacono | |
3 | Kosicki Dariusz | Rokietnica | Polska | Sztafeta NW | ROxKIJE | opłacono |
4 | Kosicka Beata | Rokietnica | Polska | Sztafeta NW | ROxKIJE | opłacono |
5 | Rumińska Natalia | Piła | Polska | Członkowie Sailing Team Ferajna | SAILING TEAM FERAJNA | |
6 | Rumińska Ewelina | PIŁA | Polska | Członkowie Sailing Team Ferajna | SAILING TEAM FERAJNA | |
7 | Krutel Beata | Piła | Polska | Członkowie Sailing Team Ferajna | Sailing Team Ferajna | |
8 | Ludtke Ederhardt | Piła | Polska | Marsz NW Osób Niepełnosprawnych | opłacono | |
9 | Ludtke Elżbieta | Piła | Polska | Marsz NW Osób Niepełnosprawnych | Koło PZN w Pile | opłacono |
10 | Mielec Robert | Piła | Polska | Marsz NW Osób Niepełnosprawnych | Koło PZN w Pile | opłacono |
11 | Gapińska Marzena | Piła | Polska | Członkowie Sailing Team Ferajna | Sailing Team Ferajna | |
12 | Bartczak Stanisław | Piła | Polska | Sztafeta NW | opłacono | |
13 | Bartczak Iwona | Piła | Polska | Marsz NW Osób Niepełnosprawnych | opłacono | |
14 | Grzybek Grzegorz | Piła | Polska | Sztafeta NW | Jeziorki Aktywna Wieś | |
15 | Kąckowski Marek | Jeziorki | Polska | Marsz NW Osób Niepełnosprawnych | Jeziorki Aktywna Wieś | opłacono |
16 | Jasiłek Kama | Radawnica | Polska | Sztafeta NW | ||
17 | Jasiłek Przemysław | Radawnica | Polska | Sztafeta NW | ||
18 | Nowak Maciej | Piła | Polska | Sztafeta NW | Pilscy Miłośnicy Nordic Walking | opłacono |
19 | Felińczak Zuzanna | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Marsz NW Dzieci do lat 10 | BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE | opłacono |
20 | Sapa Stefania | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Sztafeta NW | BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE | opłacono |
21 | Sapa Dariusz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Sztafeta NW | BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE | opłacono |
22 | Nowak Beata | Piła | Polska | Członkowie Sailing Team Ferajna | Sailing Team Ferajna | |
23 | Kąckowska-Szklarz Beata | Jeziorki | Polska | Sztafeta NW | Jeziorki Aktywna Wieś | opłacono |
24 | Jakiel-Mainieri Sabina | Piła | Polska | Sztafeta NW | Czarne Pantery | opłacono |
25 | Dragańska Katarzyna | Borucino | Polska | Sztafeta NW - Dzieci 10-14 lat | Kijowe Siostry | opłacono |
26 | Abramowicz Ewa | Borucino | Polska | Sztafeta NW | Kijowe Siostry | opłacono |
27 | Dymkowski Krzysztof | Piła | Polska | Sztafeta NW | czarne pantery pila | |
28 | ratka michał | piła | Polska | Sztafeta NW | e-fizjo team | opłacono |
29 | Wyrwicka Paulina | Piła | Polska | Sztafeta NW - Dzieci 10-14 lat | ||
30 | Przybył Marianna | Piła | Polska | Sztafeta NW | opłacono | |
31 | Strzelecka Antonina | PIŁA | Polska | Członkowie Sailing Team Ferajna | Sailing Team Ferajna | |
32 | Strzelecka Małgorzata | Piła | Polska | Członkowie Sailing Team Ferajna | Sailing Team Ferajna | |
33 | Strzelecki Sebastian | Piła | Polska | Członkowie Sailing Team Ferajna | Sailing Team Ferajna | |
34 | Szews Julia | Piła | Polska | Członkowie Sailing Team Ferajna | Sailing Team Ferajna | |
35 | Szew Jakub | Piła | Polska | Członkowie Sailing Team Ferajna | Sailing Team Ferajna | |
36 | Szews Anna | Piła | Polska | Członkowie Sailing Team Ferajna | Sailing Team Ferajna | |
37 | Szews Piotr | Piła | Polska | Członkowie Sailing Team Ferajna | Sailing Team Ferajna | |
38 | Borzych Andrzej | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Marsz NW Osób Niepełnosprawnych | Jeziorki Aktywna Wieś | |
39 | Nawrot Magdalena | Piła | Polska | Marsz NW Osób Niepełnosprawnych | ||
40 | Nawrot Przemysław | Piła | Polska | Marsz NW Osób Niepełnosprawnych | Jeziorki Aktywna Wieś | |
41 | Sykutera-Świerczyńska Katarzyna | Piła | Polska | Członkowie Sailing Team Ferajna | Sailing Team Ferajna | |
42 | Jurek Nikola | Białośliwie | Polska | Sztafeta NW - Dzieci 10-14 lat | opłacono | |
43 | Jurek Kamila | Białośliwie | Polska | Sztafeta NW | opłacono | |
44 | Kowalczuk Aleksandra Kowalczuk | Jastrowie | Polska | Sztafeta NW - Dzieci 10-14 lat | Kijowe Siostry | opłacono |
45 | Kowalczuk Maria Kowalczuk | Jastrowie | Polska | Sztafeta NW | Kijowe Siostry | opłacono |
46 | Zbielska Agnieszka | PIŁA | Polska | Członkowie Sailing Team Ferajna | Sailing Team Ferajna | opłacono |
47 | Radowska Agnieszka | Piła | Polska | Sztafeta NW | ||
48 | Nowak Bartłomiej | Piła | Polska | Członkowie Sailing Team Ferajna | Sailing Team Ferajna |
Wyświetleń: 7863