Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tymiński Tomasz | Kowale | Polska | Mini | BST Banach Sport Team | opłacono on-line |
2 | Matuła Bartłomiej | Banino | Polska | Mini | opłacono on-line | |
3 | Kowalski Robert | Banino | Polska | Mini | opłacono on-line | |
4 | Satrjan Izabela | Borowo | Polska | Mini | AZS Politechnika Gdańska | opłacono |
5 | Tasior Paweł | Bożepole Wielkie | Polska | Mini | TA KO Team | opłacono on-line |
6 | Lica Kamil | Brodnica Górna | Polska | Mini | opłacono on-line | |
7 | Nowakowski Grzegorz Nowakowski | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Mini | DEAF GARMIN GIANT | opłacono on-line |
8 | Torzewski Jacek | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Mini | AMSports Bydgoszcz MTB Team | opłacono on-line |
9 | Torzewska Małgorzata | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Mini | AMSports Bydgoszcz MTB Team | opłacono on-line |
10 | Wróblewska Justyna | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Mini | AMSports Bydgoszcz MTB Team | opłacono on-line |
11 | Tołysz Michał | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Mini | ||
12 | Burzych Sławomir | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Mini | ||
13 | Kamiński Bartłomiej | Darzlubie | Polska | Mini | Pucka Grupa Rowerowa | opłacono on-line |
14 | Mikołajewski Arkadiusz | Elbląg | Polska | Mini | opłacono on-line | |
15 | Szczygielski Pawel | gdansk | Polska | Mini | TRIGAR.pl MTB TEAM | opłacono |
16 | Suchecki Konrad | Gdansk | Polska | Mini | opłacono on-line | |
17 | Buczyńska Joanna | Gdańsk | Polska | Mini | VO2max MTB Team | opłacono on-line |
18 | Kaliszewski Jakub | Gdańsk | Polska | Mini | TA KO TEAM | opłacono on-line |
19 | Kamiński Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | Mini | MTB START KARTUZY | opłacono on-line |
20 | Rzeźnik Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | Mini | opłacono on-line | |
21 | Kudela Magdalena | Gdańsk | Polska | Mini | Team Wielki Ptak | opłacono |
22 | Gaca Marek | Gdańsk | Polska | Mini | opłacono on-line | |
23 | Śliwińska Natalia | Gdańsk | Polska | Mini | GKS CARTUSIA W KARTUZACH BIKE ATELIER | opłacono on-line |
24 | Śliwiński Dariusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Mini | Team Wielki Ptak | opłacono on-line |
25 | Janowski Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | Mini | opłacono on-line | |
26 | Peszek Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | Mini | ZIOMKI MTB TEAM | opłacono on-line |
27 | Bruderek Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Mini | ZIOMKI MTB TEAM | opłacono on-line |
28 | Ludwikowski Arkadiusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Mini | RACK TEAM MTB | opłacono on-line |
29 | Czechowski Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | Mini | ZIOMKI MTB TEAM | opłacono on-line |
30 | Świeca Grzegorz | Gdańsk | Polska | Mini | ZIOMKI MTB TEAM | opłacono on-line |
31 | Petk Grzegorz | Gdańsk | Polska | Mini | CAT M4 | |
32 | Jastrzębski Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | Mini | Deceuninck-Quick-Step | opłacono |
33 | Wróblewski Rafał Wróblewski | Gdańsk | Polska | Mini | opłacono on-line | |
34 | Kuśpiet Rafał | Gdańsk | Polska | Mini | Team Wielki Ptak | opłacono |
35 | Kozłowski Mariusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Mini | opłacono on-line | |
36 | Fijołek Jarek | Gdańsk | Polska | Mini | www.opony3miasto.pl | opłacono on-line |
37 | Stupieńko Grzegorz | Gdańsk | Polska | Mini | opłacono | |
38 | Frąckiewicz Iwona | Gdańsk | Polska | Mini | opłacono on-line | |
39 | Miłosz Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | Mini | MK Giant Racing Team | opłacono on-line |
40 | Wójcik Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | Mini | Team Wielki Ptak | opłacono |
41 | Zacharek Natalia | Gdańsk | Polska | Mini | opłacono on-line | |
42 | Brynda Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Mini | opłacono | |
43 | Tluszczak Rafał | GDYNIA | Polska | Mini | HOTEL CZTERY BRZOZY | opłacono on-line |
44 | Słowik Michał | Gdynia | Polska | Mini | ||
45 | florczuk marek | gdynia | Polska | Mini | opłacono | |
46 | Rompczyk Wojciech | Gdynia | Polska | Mini | opłacono on-line | |
47 | Leszczyński Adam | Gdynia | Polska | Mini | Toyota Kawisbike Słupsk MTB team | opłacono |
48 | Szydłowski Maciej | Gdynia | Polska | Mini | opłacono on-line | |
49 | Habaj Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | Mini | Norda Active Team | opłacono |
50 | Kukawka Agnieszka | Gdynia | Polska | Mini | Norda Active Team | opłacono |
51 | Dzienisz Janusz | Gdynia | Polska | Mini | Adva Optical Networking | opłacono on-line |
52 | Sieroński Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | Mini | www.gammafinanse.pl | opłacono on-line |
53 | Artsiukevich Vera | Gdynia | Polska | Mini | ||
54 | Daniel Bartosz | Gdynia | Polska | Mini | opłacono on-line | |
55 | Jurewicz Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | Mini | opłacono on-line | |
56 | Skwarczak Mariusz | Gdynia | Polska | Mini | VeloGD | opłacono |
57 | Czapp Michał | Goreczyno | Polska | Mini | MTB START KARTUZY | opłacono |
58 | Kolka Zbigniew | Grzybno | Polska | Mini | Top Bramy Hörmann | opłacono on-line |
59 | Gerlach Waldemar | Inowrocław | Polska | Mini | opłacono on-line | |
60 | Walczak Paweł | Juszkowo | Polska | Mini | opłacono on-line | |
61 | Kramp Daniel | Kartuzy | Polska | Mini | MTB START KARTUZY | opłacono |
62 | Deyk Adam | Kartuzy | Polska | Mini | opłacono on-line | |
63 | Kolka Łukasz | Kartuzy | Polska | Mini | Rowerem przez życie | opłacono on-line |
64 | Laskowski Grzegorz | Kartuzy | Polska | Mini | Rowerowe Kaszuby | opłacono on-line |
65 | Lewandowska Natalia | Kartuzy | Polska | Mini | MTB Start Kartuzy | opłacono |
66 | Lewandowski Robert | Kartuzy | Polska | Mini | Rowerowe Kaszuby | opłacono |
67 | Korwel Adam | Kartuzy | Polska | Mini | MTB START KARTUZY | opłacono |
68 | Formella Filip | Kartuzy | Polska | Mini | MTB START KRTUZY | opłacono |
69 | Mielewczyk Łukasz | Kartuzy | Polska | Mini | MTB START KARTUZY | opłacono |
70 | Pietras Tomasz | Kartuzy | Polska | Mini | opłacono on-line | |
71 | Klasa Paweł | Kartuzy | Polska | Mini | opłacono on-line | |
72 | Duzowski Andrzej | Kartuzy | Polska | Mini | ||
73 | STYN MATEUSZ | Karwieńskie Błoto Pierwsze | Polska | Mini | LUK CONNECT Racing Team | opłacono |
74 | Jazdzewska Anna | Kielpino | Polska | Mini | Rowerowe kaszuby | opłacono |
75 | Gorazdowski Marcin | Kłanino | Polska | Mini | KLIF Team Chłapowo | opłacono on-line |
76 | Labon Piotr | Koteże | Polska | Mini | GK STG | opłacono |
77 | Jóźwik Rafał | Kowale | Polska | Mini | Kowale | opłacono on-line |
78 | Latański Radoslaw | Kusice | Polska | Mini | TOYOTA KAWISBIKE Team Słupsk | opłacono |
79 | Koralewski Mariusz | Kwidzyn | Polska | Mini | TRTK | |
80 | Przekwas Kacper | Kwidzyn | Polska | Mini | TRIGAR.pl MTB TEAM | opłacono |
81 | Jaworski Bartosz | Kwidzyn | Polska | Mini | EPIDEMIA CYKLOZY MTB SUSZ | opłacono on-line |
82 | Galicki Bartłomiej Galicki | Kwidzyn | Polska | Mini | MTB KWIDZYN TEAM | opłacono |
83 | Tamiła Rafal | Kwidzyn | Polska | Mini | opłacono | |
84 | Hillar Jacek | Kwidzyn | Polska | Mini | Kwidzyn Biega | |
85 | Marowski Mariusz | Kwidzyn | Polska | Mini | MTB KWIDZYN TEAM | opłacono on-line |
86 | Podgórski Grzegorz | Kwidzyn | Polska | Mini | Cyklo Kwidzyn | opłacono |
87 | Michalik Jarosław | Kwidzyn | Polska | Mini | MTB KWIDZYN TEAM | opłacono on-line |
88 | Grabowska Eliza | Leśniewo | Polska | Mini | LUK-CONNECT RACING TEAM | opłacono |
89 | Paczuła Ireneusz | Lębork | Polska | Mini | KLIF TEAM CHŁAPOWO | opłacono on-line |
90 | Petka Tomasz | Lębork | Polska | Mini | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | opłacono on-line |
91 | Goyke Krzysztof | Lubkowo | Polska | Mini | opłacono on-line | |
92 | Wunsch Piotr | Luzino | Polska | Mini | Biuro Rachunkowe EURO w Luzinie | opłacono on-line |
93 | Joskowska Iwona | Luzino | Polska | Mini | LUK-CONNECT RACING TEAM | opłacono |
94 | Wenta Piotr | ŁEBUNIA | Polska | Mini | opłacono | |
95 | Wenta Gabriel | ŁEBUNIA | Polska | Mini | opłacono | |
96 | Wenta Brygida | ŁEBUNIA | Polska | Mini | opłacono | |
97 | JONATOWSKI Zygmunt | Malbork | Polska | Mini | GK MALBORK | |
98 | Łepek Marcin | Malbork | Polska | Mini | opłacono on-line | |
99 | Górny Bartłomiej | Malbork | Polska | Mini | ||
100 | Salzer Jacek | Minkowice | Polska | Mini | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 14866