Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kaszubowska-Teofilak Justyna | Rumia | Polska | Mini | opłacono on-line | |
2 | TEOFILAK Jacek | RUMIA | Polska | Mini | opłacono on-line | |
3 | Mikołajewski Arkadiusz | Elbląg | Polska | Mini | opłacono on-line | |
4 | Siebert Krzysztof | Susz | Polska | Mini | ||
5 | Skąpski Jacek | Sopot | Polska | Mini | opłacono on-line | |
6 | Łepek Marcin | Malbork | Polska | Mini | opłacono on-line | |
7 | Rzeźnik Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | Mini | opłacono on-line | |
8 | Słowik Michał | Gdynia | Polska | Mini | ||
9 | Matuła Bartłomiej | Banino | Polska | Mini | opłacono on-line | |
10 | Gaca Marek | Gdańsk | Polska | Mini | opłacono on-line | |
11 | Pogorzelski Jarek | Pszczółki | Polska | Mini | opłacono on-line | |
12 | Wenta Piotr | ŁEBUNIA | Polska | Mini | opłacono | |
13 | Deyk Adam | Kartuzy | Polska | Mini | opłacono on-line | |
14 | Wenta Gabriel | ŁEBUNIA | Polska | Mini | opłacono | |
15 | Wenta Brygida | ŁEBUNIA | Polska | Mini | opłacono | |
16 | Janowski Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | Mini | opłacono on-line | |
17 | florczuk marek | gdynia | Polska | Mini | opłacono | |
18 | Riebandt Sławek | Tczew | Polska | Mini | opłacono on-line | |
19 | Salzer Jacek | Minkowice | Polska | Mini | opłacono on-line | |
20 | Korth Bożena | Żarnowiec | Polska | Mini | opłacono on-line | |
21 | Rompczyk Wojciech | Gdynia | Polska | Mini | opłacono on-line | |
22 | Górny Bartłomiej | Malbork | Polska | Mini | ||
23 | Tamiła Rafal | Kwidzyn | Polska | Mini | opłacono | |
24 | Gerlach Waldemar | Inowrocław | Polska | Mini | opłacono on-line | |
25 | Walczak Paweł | Juszkowo | Polska | Mini | opłacono on-line | |
26 | Szydłowski Maciej | Gdynia | Polska | Mini | opłacono on-line | |
27 | Wróblewski Rafał Wróblewski | Gdańsk | Polska | Mini | opłacono on-line | |
28 | Chwiołka Tomasz | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Mini | opłacono on-line | |
29 | Suchecki Konrad | Gdansk | Polska | Mini | opłacono on-line | |
30 | Kozłowski Mariusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Mini | opłacono on-line | |
31 | Zaorski Krzysztof | Starkowo | Polska | Mini | opłacono on-line | |
32 | Piechna Jarosław | Świecie | Polska | Mini | opłacono on-line | |
33 | Goyke Krzysztof | Lubkowo | Polska | Mini | opłacono on-line | |
34 | Kasprzak Kuba | Pomieczyno | Polska | Mini | opłacono on-line | |
35 | Artsiukevich Vera | Gdynia | Polska | Mini | ||
36 | Stupieńko Grzegorz | Gdańsk | Polska | Mini | opłacono | |
37 | Daniel Bartosz | Gdynia | Polska | Mini | opłacono on-line | |
38 | Strzyżewski Tomasz Strzyżewski | Wejherowo | Polska | Mini | ||
39 | Frąckiewicz Iwona | Gdańsk | Polska | Mini | opłacono on-line | |
40 | Tołysz Michał | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Mini | ||
41 | Moszyński Marcin | Tczew | Polska | Mini | opłacono on-line | |
42 | Burzych Sławomir | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Mini | ||
43 | Szulc Marcin | Sierakowice | Polska | Mini | opłacono on-line | |
44 | Jurewicz Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | Mini | opłacono on-line | |
45 | Pietras Tomasz | Kartuzy | Polska | Mini | opłacono on-line | |
46 | Lica Kamil | Brodnica Górna | Polska | Mini | opłacono on-line | |
47 | Kowalski Robert | Banino | Polska | Mini | opłacono on-line | |
48 | Klasa Paweł | Kartuzy | Polska | Mini | opłacono on-line | |
49 | Zacharek Natalia | Gdańsk | Polska | Mini | opłacono on-line | |
50 | Brynda Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Mini | opłacono | |
51 | Duzowski Andrzej | Kartuzy | Polska | Mini | ||
52 | Lewandowska Natalia | Kartuzy | Polska | Mini | MTB Start Kartuzy | opłacono |
53 | Borzyszkowski Tomasz | Tczew | Polska | Mini | Adva Optical Networking | opłacono on-line |
54 | Dzienisz Janusz | Gdynia | Polska | Mini | Adva Optical Networking | opłacono on-line |
55 | Torzewski Jacek | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Mini | AMSports Bydgoszcz MTB Team | opłacono on-line |
56 | Torzewska Małgorzata | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Mini | AMSports Bydgoszcz MTB Team | opłacono on-line |
57 | Wróblewska Justyna | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Mini | AMSports Bydgoszcz MTB Team | opłacono on-line |
58 | Satrjan Izabela | Borowo | Polska | Mini | AZS Politechnika Gdańska | opłacono |
59 | Krześniak Roman | Świecie | Polska | Mini | Bart J-Bike | opłacono on-line |
60 | Nierzwicki Piotr | Sulnowo | Polska | Mini | Bart J-Bike | opłacono on-line |
61 | Wunsch Piotr | Luzino | Polska | Mini | Biuro Rachunkowe EURO w Luzinie | opłacono on-line |
62 | Nikołajczyk Łukasz | Świecie | Polska | Mini | BLACKRAM TEAM MTB ŚWIECIE | opłacono on-line |
63 | Błażko Paweł | Świecie | Polska | Mini | BLACKRAM TEAM MTB ŚWIECIE | opłacono on-line |
64 | Papierowski Damian | Świecie | Polska | Mini | BLACKRAM TEAM MTB ŚWIECIE | opłacono on-line |
65 | Jaworski Tomasz | Sulnowo | Polska | Mini | BLACKRAM TEAM MTB ŚWIECIE | opłacono on-line |
66 | PEPLIŃSKI DANIEL | ŚWIECIE | Polska | Mini | BLACKRAM TEAM MTB ŚWIECIE | opłacono on-line |
67 | Matuszewski Adrian Matuszewski | Świecie | Polska | Mini | BLACKRAM TEAM MTB ŚWIECIE | opłacono on-line |
68 | Tymiński Tomasz | Kowale | Polska | Mini | BST Banach Sport Team | opłacono on-line |
69 | Petk Grzegorz | Gdańsk | Polska | Mini | CAT M4 | |
70 | Podgórski Grzegorz | Kwidzyn | Polska | Mini | Cyklo Kwidzyn | opłacono |
71 | Degórski Marcin | Reda | Polska | Mini | D3Team | opłacono on-line |
72 | Nowakowski Grzegorz Nowakowski | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Mini | DEAF GARMIN GIANT | opłacono on-line |
73 | Jastrzębski Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | Mini | Deceuninck-Quick-Step | opłacono |
74 | Żukowski Artur | Słupsk | Polska | Mini | Dolina Noteci Racing Team | opłacono on-line |
75 | Ligenza Zbigniew | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Mini | Dream Tri Team | opłacono on-line |
76 | Majewski Marek | Prabuty | Polska | Mini | EPIDEMIA CYKLOZY MTB SUSZ | |
77 | Baran Jacek | Prabuty | Polska | Mini | EPIDEMIA CYKLOZY MTB SUSZ | |
78 | Jaworski Bartosz | Kwidzyn | Polska | Mini | EPIDEMIA CYKLOZY MTB SUSZ | opłacono on-line |
79 | JONATOWSKI Zygmunt | Malbork | Polska | Mini | GK MALBORK | |
80 | Oryl Grzegorz Oryl | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Mini | GK STG | opłacono |
81 | Rozkocha Michał | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Mini | GK STG | opłacono |
82 | Labon Piotr | Koteże | Polska | Mini | GK STG | opłacono |
83 | Byczyński Janusz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Mini | GK STG | opłacono |
84 | Tymiński Jacek | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Mini | GK STG | opłacono |
85 | Nowak Adam | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Mini | GK STG | opłacono |
86 | Śliwińska Natalia | Gdańsk | Polska | Mini | GKS CARTUSIA W KARTUZACH BIKE ATELIER | opłacono on-line |
87 | Tluszczak Rafał | GDYNIA | Polska | Mini | HOTEL CZTERY BRZOZY | opłacono on-line |
88 | Czernialis Rimas | Rumia | Polska | Mini | HutchisonPorts Gdynia Team | opłacono on-line |
89 | Heidrich Tadeusz | świecie | Polska | Mini | KK | opłacono |
90 | Paczuła Ireneusz | Lębork | Polska | Mini | KLIF TEAM CHŁAPOWO | opłacono on-line |
91 | Piepka Mateusz | Starzyno | Polska | Mini | KLIF TEAM CHŁAPOWO | opłacono on-line |
92 | Doppke Kacper | Żarnowiec | Polska | Mini | KLIF TEAM CHŁAPOWO | opłacono on-line |
93 | Gorazdowski Marcin | Kłanino | Polska | Mini | KLIF Team Chłapowo | opłacono on-line |
94 | Migdalski Marek Migdalski | Świecie | Polska | Mini | Klub Kolarska Wda Świecie | opłacono on-line |
95 | Petka Tomasz | Lębork | Polska | Mini | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | opłacono on-line |
96 | RZESZUTEK ZOFIA | SIERAKOWICE | Polska | Mini | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | opłacono on-line |
97 | Jóźwik Rafał | Kowale | Polska | Mini | Kowale | opłacono on-line |
98 | Hillar Jacek | Kwidzyn | Polska | Mini | Kwidzyn Biega | |
99 | STYN MATEUSZ | Karwieńskie Błoto Pierwsze | Polska | Mini | LUK CONNECT Racing Team | opłacono |
100 | Grabowska Eliza | Leśniewo | Polska | Mini | LUK-CONNECT RACING TEAM | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 14865