Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pietras Tomasz | Kartuzy | Polska | Mini | opłacono on-line | |
2 | Lica Kamil | Brodnica Górna | Polska | Mini | opłacono on-line | |
3 | Kowalski Robert | Banino | Polska | Mini | opłacono on-line | |
4 | Żukowski Artur | Słupsk | Polska | Mini | Dolina Noteci Racing Team | opłacono on-line |
5 | Doppke Kacper | Żarnowiec | Polska | Mini | KLIF TEAM CHŁAPOWO | opłacono on-line |
6 | Skwarczak Mariusz | Gdynia | Polska | Mini | VeloGD | opłacono |
7 | Gorazdowski Marcin | Kłanino | Polska | Mini | KLIF Team Chłapowo | opłacono on-line |
8 | Klasa Paweł | Kartuzy | Polska | Mini | opłacono on-line | |
9 | Wójcik Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | Mini | Team Wielki Ptak | opłacono |
10 | Zacharek Natalia | Gdańsk | Polska | Mini | opłacono on-line | |
11 | Brynda Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Mini | opłacono | |
12 | Wojewoda Jan | Rumia | Polska | Mini | Norda Active Team | opłacono on-line |
13 | Duzowski Andrzej | Kartuzy | Polska | Mini | ||
14 | Buczyńska Joanna | Gdańsk | Polska | Mini | VO2max MTB Team | opłacono on-line |
15 | RZESZUTEK ZOFIA | SIERAKOWICE | Polska | Mini | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | opłacono on-line |
16 | Jurewicz Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | Mini | opłacono on-line | |
17 | Mielewczyk Łukasz | Kartuzy | Polska | Mini | MTB START KARTUZY | opłacono |
18 | Szulc Marcin | Sierakowice | Polska | Mini | opłacono on-line | |
19 | Nowak Adam | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Mini | GK STG | opłacono |
20 | Miłosz Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | Mini | MK Giant Racing Team | opłacono on-line |
21 | Tymiński Jacek | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Mini | GK STG | opłacono |
22 | Burzych Sławomir | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Mini | ||
23 | Moszyński Marcin | Tczew | Polska | Mini | opłacono on-line | |
24 | Tołysz Michał | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Mini | ||
25 | Frąckiewicz Iwona | Gdańsk | Polska | Mini | opłacono on-line | |
26 | Formella Filip | Kartuzy | Polska | Mini | MTB START KRTUZY | opłacono |
27 | Ligenza Zbigniew | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Mini | Dream Tri Team | opłacono on-line |
28 | Strzyżewski Tomasz Strzyżewski | Wejherowo | Polska | Mini | ||
29 | Daniel Bartosz | Gdynia | Polska | Mini | opłacono on-line | |
30 | Stupieńko Grzegorz | Gdańsk | Polska | Mini | opłacono | |
31 | Heidrich Tadeusz | świecie | Polska | Mini | KK | opłacono |
32 | Hoge Rafał | Puck | Polska | Mini | Pucka Grupa Rowerowa | opłacono on-line |
33 | Czapp Michał | Goreczyno | Polska | Mini | MTB START KARTUZY | opłacono |
34 | Piepka Mateusz | Starzyno | Polska | Mini | KLIF TEAM CHŁAPOWO | opłacono on-line |
35 | Michalik Jarosław | Kwidzyn | Polska | Mini | MTB KWIDZYN TEAM | opłacono on-line |
36 | Artsiukevich Vera | Gdynia | Polska | Mini | ||
37 | KUCHNOWSKI HENRYK | MINKOWICE | Polska | Mini | LUK-CONNECT RACING TEAM | opłacono |
38 | Kasprzak Kuba | Pomieczyno | Polska | Mini | opłacono on-line | |
39 | Podgórski Grzegorz | Kwidzyn | Polska | Mini | Cyklo Kwidzyn | opłacono |
40 | Sieroński Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | Mini | www.gammafinanse.pl | opłacono on-line |
41 | Byczyński Janusz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Mini | GK STG | opłacono |
42 | Labon Piotr | Koteże | Polska | Mini | GK STG | opłacono |
43 | Goyke Krzysztof | Lubkowo | Polska | Mini | opłacono on-line | |
44 | Rozkocha Michał | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Mini | GK STG | opłacono |
45 | Petka Tomasz | Lębork | Polska | Mini | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | opłacono on-line |
46 | Kamiński Bartłomiej | Darzlubie | Polska | Mini | Pucka Grupa Rowerowa | opłacono on-line |
47 | Paczuła Ireneusz | Lębork | Polska | Mini | KLIF TEAM CHŁAPOWO | opłacono on-line |
48 | Dzienisz Janusz | Gdynia | Polska | Mini | Adva Optical Networking | opłacono on-line |
49 | Joskowska Iwona | Luzino | Polska | Mini | LUK-CONNECT RACING TEAM | opłacono |
50 | Satrjan Izabela | Borowo | Polska | Mini | AZS Politechnika Gdańska | opłacono |
51 | Fijołek Jarek | Gdańsk | Polska | Mini | www.opony3miasto.pl | opłacono on-line |
52 | Oryl Grzegorz Oryl | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Mini | GK STG | opłacono |
53 | Piechna Jarosław | Świecie | Polska | Mini | opłacono on-line | |
54 | Korwel Adam | Kartuzy | Polska | Mini | MTB START KARTUZY | opłacono |
55 | Grabowska Eliza | Leśniewo | Polska | Mini | LUK-CONNECT RACING TEAM | opłacono |
56 | Zaorski Krzysztof | Starkowo | Polska | Mini | opłacono on-line | |
57 | Kozłowski Mariusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Mini | opłacono on-line | |
58 | Wróblewska Justyna | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Mini | AMSports Bydgoszcz MTB Team | opłacono on-line |
59 | Borzyszkowski Tomasz | Tczew | Polska | Mini | Adva Optical Networking | opłacono on-line |
60 | Kuśpiet Rafał | Gdańsk | Polska | Mini | Team Wielki Ptak | opłacono |
61 | Ciok Katarzyna | Rumia | Polska | Mini | Norda Active Team | opłacono |
62 | Skałecki Tomasz | Reda | Polska | Mini | Norda Active Team | opłacono |
63 | Kukawka Agnieszka | Gdynia | Polska | Mini | Norda Active Team | opłacono |
64 | Suchecki Konrad | Gdansk | Polska | Mini | opłacono on-line | |
65 | Mosa Krzysztof | Rumia | Polska | Mini | Norda Active Team | opłacono |
66 | Grzyb Grzegorz | RUMIA | Polska | Mini | NORDA ACTIVE TEAM | opłacono |
67 | Żoga Jolanta | Rumia | Polska | Mini | Norda Active Team | opłacono |
68 | Habaj Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | Mini | Norda Active Team | opłacono |
69 | Modlińska Beata | Rumia | Polska | Mini | MajBIKE Team | |
70 | Chwiołka Tomasz | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Mini | opłacono on-line | |
71 | Marowski Mariusz | Kwidzyn | Polska | Mini | MTB KWIDZYN TEAM | opłacono on-line |
72 | Wróblewski Rafał Wróblewski | Gdańsk | Polska | Mini | opłacono on-line | |
73 | Szydłowski Maciej | Gdynia | Polska | Mini | opłacono on-line | |
74 | Leszczyński Adam | Gdynia | Polska | Mini | Toyota Kawisbike Słupsk MTB team | opłacono |
75 | Czernialis Rimas | Rumia | Polska | Mini | HutchisonPorts Gdynia Team | opłacono on-line |
76 | Lelukiewicz Rafał | Słupsk | Polska | Mini | Toyota Kawisbike Słupsk MTB team | |
77 | Walczak Paweł | Juszkowo | Polska | Mini | opłacono on-line | |
78 | Urmański Michał | Skórcz | Polska | Mini | Team MX Skórcz | |
79 | Nierzwicki Piotr | Sulnowo | Polska | Mini | Bart J-Bike | opłacono on-line |
80 | Cieślak Robert | Rumia | Polska | Mini | MajBike Team | |
81 | Tomaszewski Tomasz | Słupsk | Polska | Mini | TOYOTA KAWISBIKE Team Słupsk | opłacono |
82 | Zelek Dorota | Słupsk | Polska | Mini | TOYOTA KAWISBIKE Team Słupsk | opłacono |
83 | Krześniak Roman | Świecie | Polska | Mini | Bart J-Bike | opłacono on-line |
84 | Gerlach Waldemar | Inowrocław | Polska | Mini | opłacono on-line | |
85 | Lewandowski Robert | Kartuzy | Polska | Mini | Rowerowe Kaszuby | opłacono |
86 | Lewandowska Natalia | Kartuzy | Polska | Mini | MTB Start Kartuzy | opłacono |
87 | Leszczyńska Katarzyna | Wejherowo | Polska | Mini | Norda Active Team | opłacono |
88 | Laskowski Grzegorz | Kartuzy | Polska | Mini | Rowerowe Kaszuby | opłacono on-line |
89 | Hillar Jacek | Kwidzyn | Polska | Mini | Kwidzyn Biega | |
90 | Kolka Zbigniew | Grzybno | Polska | Mini | Top Bramy Hörmann | opłacono on-line |
91 | Jastrzębski Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | Mini | Deceuninck-Quick-Step | opłacono |
92 | Petk Grzegorz | Gdańsk | Polska | Mini | CAT M4 | |
93 | Świeca Grzegorz | Gdańsk | Polska | Mini | ZIOMKI MTB TEAM | opłacono on-line |
94 | Migdalski Marek Migdalski | Świecie | Polska | Mini | Klub Kolarska Wda Świecie | opłacono on-line |
95 | Tamiła Rafal | Kwidzyn | Polska | Mini | opłacono | |
96 | Śliwiński Dariusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Mini | Team Wielki Ptak | opłacono on-line |
97 | Gaca Marek | Gdańsk | Polska | Mini | opłacono on-line | |
98 | Pogorzelski Jarek | Pszczółki | Polska | Mini | opłacono on-line | |
99 | Tymiński Tomasz | Kowale | Polska | Mini | BST Banach Sport Team | opłacono on-line |
100 | Wenta Piotr | ŁEBUNIA | Polska | Mini | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 15057