Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wesołowski Artur | Gdańsk | Polska | Mega | VO2max MTB Team | opłacono on-line |
2 | Wojewoda Jan | Rumia | Polska | Mini | Norda Active Team | opłacono on-line |
3 | Kurzyński Piotr | Nowy Świat | Polska | Mega | Federal-Mogul Race Team | opłacono on-line |
4 | Brynda Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Mini | opłacono | |
5 | Zacharek Natalia | Gdańsk | Polska | Mini | opłacono on-line | |
6 | Wójcik Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | Mini | Team Wielki Ptak | opłacono |
7 | Klasa Paweł | Kartuzy | Polska | Mini | opłacono on-line | |
8 | Gorazdowski Marcin | Kłanino | Polska | Mini | KLIF Team Chłapowo | opłacono on-line |
9 | Skwarczak Mariusz | Gdynia | Polska | Mini | VeloGD | opłacono |
10 | Doppke Kacper | Żarnowiec | Polska | Mini | KLIF TEAM CHŁAPOWO | opłacono on-line |
11 | Żukowski Artur | Słupsk | Polska | Mini | Dolina Noteci Racing Team | opłacono on-line |
12 | Kowalski Robert | Banino | Polska | Mini | opłacono on-line | |
13 | Lica Kamil | Brodnica Górna | Polska | Mini | opłacono on-line | |
14 | Pietras Tomasz | Kartuzy | Polska | Mini | opłacono on-line | |
15 | Dajek Janusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Mega | opłacono on-line | |
16 | RZESZUTEK ZOFIA | SIERAKOWICE | Polska | Mini | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | opłacono on-line |
17 | Jurewicz Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | Mini | opłacono on-line | |
18 | Mielewczyk Łukasz | Kartuzy | Polska | Mini | MTB START KARTUZY | opłacono |
19 | Szulc Marcin | Sierakowice | Polska | Mini | opłacono on-line | |
20 | Nowak Adam | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Mini | GK STG | opłacono |
21 | Sułek Grzegorz | Rzeszów | Polska | Mega | Sznycel Górski | opłacono on-line |
22 | Miłosz Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | Mini | MK Giant Racing Team | opłacono on-line |
23 | Tymiński Jacek | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Mini | GK STG | opłacono |
24 | Moszyński Marcin | Tczew | Polska | Mini | opłacono on-line | |
25 | Jagoda Maciej | Gdynia | Polska | Mega | opłacono on-line | |
26 | Frąckiewicz Iwona | Gdańsk | Polska | Mini | opłacono on-line | |
27 | Formella Filip | Kartuzy | Polska | Mini | MTB START KRTUZY | opłacono |
28 | Ligenza Zbigniew | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Mini | Dream Tri Team | opłacono on-line |
29 | Daniel Bartosz | Gdynia | Polska | Mini | opłacono on-line | |
30 | Stupieńko Grzegorz | Gdańsk | Polska | Mini | opłacono | |
31 | Heidrich Tadeusz | świecie | Polska | Mini | KK | opłacono |
32 | Hoge Rafał | Puck | Polska | Mini | Pucka Grupa Rowerowa | opłacono on-line |
33 | Czapp Michał | Goreczyno | Polska | Mini | MTB START KARTUZY | opłacono |
34 | Piepka Mateusz | Starzyno | Polska | Mini | KLIF TEAM CHŁAPOWO | opłacono on-line |
35 | Sabinasz Grzegorz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Mega | GK STG STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | opłacono |
36 | Dziecielski Jarek | Gdynia | Polska | Mega | LUK-CONNECT Racing Team | opłacono |
37 | Michalik Jarosław | Kwidzyn | Polska | Mini | MTB KWIDZYN TEAM | opłacono on-line |
38 | Duława Robert | Gdynia | Polska | Mega | opłacono on-line | |
39 | Polus Piotr | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Mega | Wysepka Team | opłacono on-line |
40 | KUCHNOWSKI HENRYK | MINKOWICE | Polska | Mini | LUK-CONNECT RACING TEAM | opłacono |
41 | Kasprzak Kuba | Pomieczyno | Polska | Mini | opłacono on-line | |
42 | Podgórski Grzegorz | Kwidzyn | Polska | Mini | Cyklo Kwidzyn | opłacono |
43 | Sieroński Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | Mini | www.gammafinanse.pl | opłacono on-line |
44 | Byczyński Janusz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Mini | GK STG | opłacono |
45 | Labon Piotr | Koteże | Polska | Mini | GK STG | opłacono |
46 | Goyke Krzysztof | Lubkowo | Polska | Mini | opłacono on-line | |
47 | Wiśniewski Dariusz | Gdynia | Polska | Mega | opłacono on-line | |
48 | Rozkocha Michał | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Mini | GK STG | opłacono |
49 | Petka Tomasz | Lębork | Polska | Mini | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | opłacono on-line |
50 | Kamiński Bartłomiej | Darzlubie | Polska | Mini | Pucka Grupa Rowerowa | opłacono on-line |
51 | Romanowski Mateusz | Stare Pole | Polska | Mega | opłacono on-line | |
52 | Mrozowicz Cezary | Gdynia | Polska | Mega | NEXUS Team | opłacono on-line |
53 | Jokiel Radosław | Gdańsk | Polska | Mega | Rowersi Cycling Team | opłacono on-line |
54 | Paczuła Ireneusz | Lębork | Polska | Mini | KLIF TEAM CHŁAPOWO | opłacono on-line |
55 | Dzienisz Janusz | Gdynia | Polska | Mini | Adva Optical Networking | opłacono on-line |
56 | Joskowska Iwona | Luzino | Polska | Mini | LUK-CONNECT RACING TEAM | opłacono |
57 | Zdrojewska Katarzyna | Kartuzy | Polska | Mega | opłacono on-line | |
58 | Satrjan Izabela | Borowo | Polska | Mini | AZS Politechnika Gdańska | opłacono |
59 | Fijołek Jarek | Gdańsk | Polska | Mini | www.opony3miasto.pl | opłacono on-line |
60 | Oryl Grzegorz Oryl | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Mini | GK STG | opłacono |
61 | Piechna Jarosław | Świecie | Polska | Mini | opłacono on-line | |
62 | Grzywacz Maciej | Gdynia | Polska | Mega | AZS Politechnika Gdańska | opłacono |
63 | Korwel Adam | Kartuzy | Polska | Mini | MTB START KARTUZY | opłacono |
64 | Migowski Ireneusz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Mega | GK STG | opłacono on-line |
65 | Górski Maciej | Lębork | Polska | Mega | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | opłacono |
66 | Grabowska Eliza | Leśniewo | Polska | Mini | LUK-CONNECT RACING TEAM | opłacono |
67 | Mróz Patryk | Tczew | Polska | Mega | Tczewski Klub Rowerowy | opłacono on-line |
68 | Zaorski Krzysztof | Starkowo | Polska | Mini | opłacono on-line | |
69 | Kozłowski Mariusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Mini | opłacono on-line | |
70 | Dobkowski Tomasz | Goręczyno | Polska | Mega | 7Up&Down | opłacono on-line |
71 | Wróblewska Justyna | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Mini | AMSports Bydgoszcz MTB Team | opłacono on-line |
72 | Borzyszkowski Tomasz | Tczew | Polska | Mini | Adva Optical Networking | opłacono on-line |
73 | Glaas Bartłomiej | Gdańsk | Polska | Mega | NEXUS Team | opłacono on-line |
74 | Kuśpiet Rafał | Gdańsk | Polska | Mini | Team Wielki Ptak | opłacono |
75 | Ciok Katarzyna | Rumia | Polska | Mini | Norda Active Team | opłacono |
76 | Skałecki Tomasz | Reda | Polska | Mini | Norda Active Team | opłacono |
77 | Kukawka Agnieszka | Gdynia | Polska | Mini | Norda Active Team | opłacono |
78 | Suchecki Konrad | Gdansk | Polska | Mini | opłacono on-line | |
79 | Mosa Krzysztof | Rumia | Polska | Mini | Norda Active Team | opłacono |
80 | Grzyb Grzegorz | RUMIA | Polska | Mini | NORDA ACTIVE TEAM | opłacono |
81 | Żoga Jolanta | Rumia | Polska | Mini | Norda Active Team | opłacono |
82 | Habaj Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | Mini | Norda Active Team | opłacono |
83 | Kwaśniewski Krzysztof | Skarszewo 19 | Polska | Mega | Bart J-Bike | opłacono on-line |
84 | Chwiołka Tomasz | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Mini | opłacono on-line | |
85 | Wolanin Jakub | Malbork | Polska | Mega | GK Malbork | opłacono on-line |
86 | Marowski Mariusz | Kwidzyn | Polska | Mini | MTB KWIDZYN TEAM | opłacono on-line |
87 | Przybysz Piotr | Rumia | Polska | Mega | MajBike Team | opłacono on-line |
88 | spandowski piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | Mega | opłacono on-line | |
89 | FALKOWSKI MICHAŁ | MALBORK | Polska | Mega | opłacono on-line | |
90 | Wróblewski Rafał Wróblewski | Gdańsk | Polska | Mini | opłacono on-line | |
91 | Szydłowski Maciej | Gdynia | Polska | Mini | opłacono on-line | |
92 | Leszczyński Adam | Gdynia | Polska | Mini | Toyota Kawisbike Słupsk MTB team | opłacono |
93 | Czernialis Rimas | Rumia | Polska | Mini | HutchisonPorts Gdynia Team | opłacono on-line |
94 | Tygielski Mateusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Mega | MH Automatyka | opłacono |
95 | Arcimowicz Piotr | Ustka | Polska | Mega | Aktywna Fabryka | opłacono |
96 | Kasprzak Radosław | Gdynia | Polska | Mega | opłacono on-line | |
97 | Walczak Paweł | Juszkowo | Polska | Mini | opłacono on-line | |
98 | Kulling Monika | Gnieżdżewo | Polska | Mega | opłacono on-line | |
99 | Brunke Leszek | Gdańsk | Polska | Mega | opłacono | |
100 | Superson Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | Mega | Epicentrum | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 14858