Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
201 | Czypionka Żaneta | Tychy | Polska | Bieg główny 6.5 km | Nessi Team | opłacono |
202 | Słowik Weronika | Tychy | Polska | Bieg główny 6.5 km | Nessi Team | opłacono |
203 | Spała Ola | Tychy | Polska | Bieg główny 6.5 km | Centrum Kettlebell Tychy | opłacono |
204 | Drożdż Kinga | Katowice | Polska | Bieg główny 6.5 km | opłacono | |
205 | szkuta Bogdan | tychy | Polska | Nordic Walking 6.5 km | opłacono | |
206 | szkuta izabela | tychy | Polska | Nordic Walking 6.5 km | opłacono | |
207 | Czarnynoga Beata | Bojszowy | Polska | Nordic Walking 6.5 km | ||
208 | Szypuła Barbara | Świerczyniec | Polska | Nordic Walking 6.5 km | opłacono | |
209 | Boryczka Szymon | Bojszowy Nowe | Polska | Bieg główny 6.5 km | Świerczyniec Running | opłacono |
210 | Majcherczyk-Psiuch Patrycja | Tychy | Polska | Bieg główny 6.5 km | Warsztat Formy | opłacono |
211 | Bielec Alina | Bojszowy | Polska | Nordic Walking 6.5 km | opłacono | |
212 | Madej Anna | Bojszowy | Polska | Nordic Walking 6.5 km | opłacono | |
213 | Grzywa Rafał | Czarków | Polska | Bieg główny 6.5 km | opłacono | |
214 | Grzywa BOGUMIŁA | Czarków | Polska | Bieg główny 6.5 km | opłacono | |
215 | Biskup Artur | Bieruń | Polska | Bieg główny 6.5 km | GRYFNO FAMILIA | opłacono |
216 | Olearczyk Janusz | KATOWICE | Polska | Bieg główny 6.5 km | Frelki | opłacono |
217 | Olearczyk Joanna | KATOWICE | Polska | Bieg główny 6.5 km | Frelki | opłacono |
218 | Sajda Filip | Katowice | Polska | Bieg główny 6.5 km | Klub Sportowy Manhattan 27 | opłacono |
219 | RUTKOWSKI Wojciech | TYCHY | Polska | Bieg główny 6.5 km | opłacono | |
220 | Tomiło Natalia | Tychy | Polska | Bieg główny 6.5 km | opłacono | |
221 | Biela Martyna | Tychy | Polska | Bieg główny 6.5 km | 3STICKS | opłacono |
222 | Czmok Paulina | Tychy | Polska | Bieg główny 6.5 km | opłacono | |
223 | Sajda Kinga | Katowice | Polska | Bieg główny 6.5 km | Klub Sportowy Manhattan 27 | opłacono |
224 | Szojda Marcin Szojda | Mikolow | Polska | Bieg główny 6.5 km | KS Degenerat | opłacono |
225 | Giedwiłło Marta | Tychy | Polska | Bieg główny 6.5 km | opłacono | |
226 | Tyrna Iwona | Tychy | Polska | Bieg główny 6.5 km | opłacono | |
227 | Sienkiewicz Anna | TYchy | Polska | Bieg główny 6.5 km | opłacono | |
228 | Jaromin Magdalena | Bieruń | Polska | Bieg główny 6.5 km | opłacono | |
229 | Brzozowski Mirosław | Tychy | Polska | Bieg główny 6.5 km | Samotnik | opłacono |
230 | Szostek Mariusz | Bojszowy | Polska | Bieg główny 6.5 km | opłacono | |
231 | Pokuta Agnieszka | Tychy | Polska | Bieg główny 6.5 km | opłacono | |
232 | Szostek Renata | Bojszowy | Polska | Bieg główny 6.5 km | opłacono | |
233 | Lukowiec Magdalena | Bieruń | Polska | Bieg główny 6.5 km | opłacono | |
234 | Musioł Monika | Tychy | Polska | Bieg główny 6.5 km | opłacono | |
235 | Kozyra Grzegorz | Tychy | Polska | Bieg główny 6.5 km | Warsztat Formy | opłacono |
236 | BOROŃ Tomek | Tychy | Polska | Nordic Walking 6.5 km | RUNHOGS Tychy | opłacono |
237 | Bugajska Edyta | Tychy | Polska | Bieg główny 6.5 km | opłacono | |
238 | Kotas Adam | Katowice | Polska | Bieg główny 6.5 km | opłacono | |
239 | Bzdyk Iwona | Katowice | Polska | Bieg główny 6.5 km | opłacono | |
240 | Moskwa Przemysław | Tychy | Polska | Bieg główny 6.5 km | WKURW_TEAM | opłacono |
241 | Penkala Paulina | Tychy | Polska | Marsz 3km | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 13686