Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kuźma Przemysław | Suwałki | Polska | 12 km | ||
2 | Jegliński Wojciech | Olecko | Polska | 12 km | Olecko Biega | |
3 | Chmielewski Mariusz | Warszawa | Polska | 12 km | Wojskowa Akademia Techniczna | opłacono |
4 | Truchan Marek | Olecko | Polska | 12 km | Olecko Biega | opłacono |
5 | Strug Iwona | Stary Folwark | Polska | 12 km | opłacono | |
6 | Karczewski Sławomir | Suwałki | Polska | 12 km | opłacono | |
7 | Ruszewski Tomasz | Suwałki | Polska | 12 km | Pogodne Suwałki | opłacono |
8 | Perzyński Michał | Suwałki | Polska | 12 km | opłacono | |
9 | Wandzioch Krzysztof | Suwałki | Polska | 12 km | Wandzioch Team | opłacono |
10 | Karczewska Joanna | Suwałki | Polska | 12 km | opłacono | |
11 | Łapinski Bogusław | Olecko | Polska | 12 km | Olecko Biega | opłacono |
12 | Chmielewska Dorota | Olecko | Polska | 12 km | Olecko Biega | opłacono |
13 | Godlewski Andrzej | Borawskie | Polska | 12 km | Biegamy dla Zdrowia | opłacono |
14 | Korsakowski Tadeusz | Krasnopol | Polska | 12 km | Bieg Wśród Krasnych Pól | opłacono |
15 | Średziński Bartłomiej | Białystok | Polska | 12 km | Biegostok | opłacono |
16 | Kwiatkowski Karol | Suwałki | Polska | 12 km | opłacono | |
17 | Baginski Jan | Olecko | Polska | 12 km | Olecko Biega | opłacono |
18 | Bagińska Bożena | Olecko | Polska | 12 km | Olecko Biega | opłacono |
19 | Łapinska Katarzyna Łapinska | Olecko | Polska | 12 km | opłacono | |
20 | Polkowski SYLWESTER Polkowski | SUWAŁKI | Polska | 12 km | opłacono | |
21 | Rożek Gerard | Olecko | Polska | 12 km | Olecko Biega | opłacono |
22 | Madej Julia | Lublin | Polska | 12 km | ||
23 | Masalska Anna | Suwałki | Polska | 12 km | opłacono | |
24 | Jegliński Kamil | Olecko | Polska | 12 km | ||
25 | ZUBOWICZ JANINA | Sejny | Polska | 12 km | Ambasador FB Krynica | opłacono |
26 | Kurpiewska Dorota | Pisz | Polska | 12 km | Klub Morsów w Piszu | opłacono |
27 | Derencz Joanna | Gołdap | Polska | 12 km | 15 Pułk Przeciwlotniczy Gołdap | |
28 | Truchan Wiesław | Żytkiejmy | Polska | 12 km | Płomyk - Żytkiejmy | opłacono |
29 | Bochenko Daniel | Brzozowa | Polska | 12 km | Pędziwiatr Białystok / Białostockie Morsy | opłacono |
30 | KOPICZKO PRZEMYSŁAW | SUWAŁKI | Polska | 12 km | opłacono | |
31 | Chomicz Tomasz | Suwałki | Polska | 12 km | KLIMAT SUWAŁKI | |
32 | Drażba Łukasz | Suwałki | Polska | 12 km | fizjoterapia-suwałki.pl | opłacono |
33 | Dawidejt Dariusz | Augustów | Polska | 12 km | ATP AUGUSTÓW | opłacono |
34 | Wojczulis Marek | Augustów | Polska | 12 km | ATP Augustów | opłacono |
35 | Wyganowska Joanna | Augustów | Polska | 12 km | ATP Augustów | opłacono |
36 | Kuryło Artur | Augustów | Polska | 12 km | ATP Augustów | opłacono |
37 | Kurylo Ewa | Augustów | Polska | 12 km | ATP Augustów | opłacono |
38 | Ginszt Renata | Augustów | Polska | 12 km | ATP Augustów | opłacono |
39 | Niwińska Kinga | Białystok | Polska | 12 km | opłacono | |
40 | HUK MARCIN | Letniki | Polska | 12 km | opłacono | |
41 | Sienko Justyna | Suwałki | Polska | 12 km | ||
42 | Żukowska Aniela | Białystok | Polska | 12 km | ||
43 | Bekisz Agnieszka | Białystok | Polska | 12 km | opłacono | |
44 | Maciuszko Wiesia | Białystok | Polska | 12 km | opłacono | |
45 | Milanowski Maciej | Biernatki | Polska | 12 km | opłacono | |
46 | Bekisz Krzysztof | Białystok | Polska | 12 km | opłacono | |
47 | Sobota Marek Sobota | suwałki | Polska | 12 km | opłacono | |
48 | Wiszniewska Urszula | Augustów | Polska | 12 km | opłacono | |
49 | Milewski Radosław | Suwałki | Polska | 12 km | opłacono | |
50 | Perkowska Elżbieta | Suwałki | Polska | 12 km | opłacono | |
51 | Łada Wiktor | Raczki | Polska | 12 km | Polska Organizacja Wojskowa | opłacono |
52 | Maksimowski Krzysztof | Augustów | Polska | 12 km | POLSKA ORGANIZACJA WOJSKOWA | opłacono |
53 | Sobociński Wojciech | Rajgród | Polska | 12 km | opłacono | |
54 | Szołtysek Adrian | Paniówki | Polska | 12 km | ||
55 | Kosciuczyk Krzysztof | Jurowce | Polska | 12 km | opłacono | |
56 | Mikiewicz Dawid | Białystok | Polska | 12 km | Outdoor Training | opłacono |
57 | Buniek Mateusz | Ełk | Polska | 12 km | opłacono | |
58 | Rusznica Klaudia | Ełk | Polska | 12 km | opłacono | |
59 | Szymańska Magdalena | Wyszków | Polska | 12 km | ||
60 | WILIWIS Paweł | Suwałki | Polska | 12 km | Moje dzieci są mistrzami świata. | |
61 | Wielgat Artur | Netta Folwark | Polska | 12 km | Augustowskie Stowarzyszenie Kulturalno-Społeczne | opłacono |
62 | Piwońska Julita | Ełk | Polska | 12 km | SuperDrużynaEłk | opłacono |
63 | Ogórkis Dariusz | Sejny | Polska | 12 km | www.fizjoterapia-suwalki.pl | opłacono |
64 | Terczyński Paweł | Podmacharce | Polska | 12 km | Orange Polska Ultra | opłacono |
65 | Liman Dorota | Białystok | Polska | 12 km | ||
66 | Czykwin Jerzy | Bielsk Podlaski | Polska | 12 km | Rozbiegany Bielsk Podlaski | opłacono |
67 | Lubowska Katarzyna | Sokółka | Polska | 12 km | ||
68 | Kopiczko Zbigniew | Suwałki | Polska | 12 km | ||
69 | szewczak andrzej | Białystok | Polska | 12 km | Masters Białystok | opłacono |
70 | Jakubowska Anna | Pijawne Polskie | Polska | 12 km | ATP Augustów | opłacono |
71 | Jakubowski Wiesław | Pijawne Polskie | Polska | 12 km | ATP Augustów | opłacono |
72 | Skrodzki Jakub | Suwałki | Polska | 12 km | BF | opłacono |
73 | Królak Agnieszka | Węgorzewo | Polska | 12 km | Team Kopeć | opłacono |
74 | Przychodzki Łukasz | Ateny | Polska | 12 km | The Recyckings | opłacono |
75 | Szulińska Kinga | Filipów | Polska | 12 km | ||
76 | Truszczyński Grzegorz | olecko | Polska | 12 km | opłacono | |
77 | Tombacher Krzysztof | Ełk | Polska | 12 km | Ełk | |
78 | Lewicki Grzegorz | Suwalki | Polska | 12 km | ||
79 | Szulga Piotr | Augustów | Polska | 12 km | opłacono | |
80 | Kubiś Przemysław | Suwałki | Polska | 12 km | ||
81 | Bobrowski Łukasz Bobrowski | Szypliszki | Polska | 12 km | opłacono | |
82 | Półtarzycka Magdalena | Juchnowiec Dolny | Polska | 12 km | Drużyna Konopielki | |
83 | Staniszewski Zygmunt | Szczuczyn | Polska | 12 km | ||
84 | Buczyłowska Monika | Augustów | Polska | 12 km | opłacono | |
85 | Woźnialis Daiwa | Puńsk | Polska | 12 km | TEAM Biegam bo chcę. | opłacono |
86 | Dardziński Krzysztof | Augustów | Polska | 12 km | Team Biegam bo Chce. | opłacono |
87 | Kujawska Anna | Rzy | Polska | 12 km | ||
88 | Gierszewski Czarek | Olecko | Polska | 12 km | Załoga G | |
89 | Królak Przemek | Węgorzewo | Polska | 12 km | Team Kopeć | |
90 | Bałulis Rajmund | sejny | Polska | 12 km | TEAM Biegam bo chcę. | opłacono |
91 | Suchodolski Paweł | Olecko | Polska | 12 km | Olecko Biega | opłacono |
92 | Zaniewski Karol | Olecko | Polska | 12 km | Olecko Biega | opłacono |
93 | Dawidejt Paweł | Augustów | Polska | 12 km | AGR Podlasie | opłacono |
94 | Warykowski Stanislaw | Olecko | Polska | 12 km | Olecko Biega | opłacono |
95 | Górski Grzegorz | Stoki | Polska | 12 km | ZWM TEAM SPORTS | opłacono |
96 | AUGUSTYNOWICZ PIOTR | EŁK | Polska | 12 km | POLSKA ORGANIZACJA WOJSKOWA | opłacono |
97 | Nowicki Zbigniew | Suwałki | Polska | 12 km | Nowicki Team | opłacono |
98 | DOJNIKOWSKA-MICHALSKA EMILIA | SUWAŁKI | Polska | 12 km | ZWM Sports Team | opłacono |
99 | CHALECKI GRZEGORZ | SUWAŁKI | Polska | 12 km | opłacono | |
100 | Jarosz Wojciech | Kętrzyn | Polska | 12 km |
Wyświetleń: 8020