Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bielecka Sylwia | Warszawa | Polska | Triathlon | opłacono on-line | |
2 | Łańcucki Jarosław | Słupsk | Polska | Triathlon | opłacono on-line | |
3 | Kowalski Adam | Słupsk | Polska | Triathlon | opłacono on-line | |
4 | Setnik Daniel | Słupsk | Polska | Triathlon | Decathlon Tri Team Słupsk | opłacono on-line |
5 | Knapik Jakub | Gdańsk | Polska | Triathlon | MAMY TO | opłacono on-line |
6 | Kilian Beata | słupsk | Polska | Triathlon | opłacono on-line | |
7 | Kallaur Krystian | Słupsk | Polska | Triathlon | opłacono on-line | |
8 | Jereczek Sławomir | Rzepnica | Polska | Triathlon | Kajaki Młyn | opłacono on-line |
9 | Jałkiewicz Alek | pogórze | Polska | Triathlon | MAMY TO | opłacono on-line |
10 | Wangler Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | Triathlon | MAMY TO | opłacono on-line |
11 | Maliszewski Adrian | Gdynia | Polska | Triathlon | MAMY TO | opłacono on-line |
12 | Nowicki Mateusz | Sokołowo Budzyńskie | Polska | Triathlon | Centrum Szkolenia Marynarki Wojennej Ustka | opłacono on-line |
13 | Hejnowski Marcin | Gniew | Polska | Triathlon | Alma-color | opłacono on-line |
14 | Reca Elżbieta | Mądrzechowo | Polska | Triathlon | Baszta Bytów Masters | opłacono on-line |
15 | Maciołek Arkadiusz | Iława | Polska | Triathlon | Crossfit team Susz | opłacono on-line |
16 | Żurawski Sebastian | Dębno | Polska | Triathlon | opłacono on-line | |
17 | NARLOCH WOJCIECH | Pawłówko | Polska | Triathlon | Florian Chojnice | opłacono on-line |
18 | Bielecka Kornelia | Rumia | Polska | Triathlon | UKS Siódemka Rumia | opłacono on-line |
19 | Kuźba Jakub | Rumia | Polska | Triathlon | UKS SIÓDEMKA RUMIA | opłacono |
20 | Kuźba Justyna | Rumia | Polska | Triathlon | UKS SIÓDEMKA RUMIA | opłacono |
21 | Pupiec Mariusz | Rumia | Polska | Triathlon | UKS SIÓDEMKA RUMIA | opłacono on-line |
22 | Pilarczyk-Pupiec Agnieszka | Rumia | Polska | Triathlon | UKS SIÓDEMKA RUMIA | opłacono on-line |
23 | MANKIEWICZ Piotr | Chojniczki | Polska | Triathlon | Florian Chojnice | opłacono on-line |
24 | Dratwa Daniel | Gdansk | Polska | Triathlon | opłacono on-line | |
25 | Ołowski Kamil | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Triathlon | opłacono on-line | |
26 | Setnik Monika | Słupsk | Polska | Triathlon | Decathlon Tri Team Słupsk | opłacono on-line |
27 | Zarzycki Dariusz | Ustka | Polska | Triathlon | W.P.K Słoń Team Ustka | opłacono on-line |
28 | Małecki Tomasz | Kobylnica | Polska | Triathlon | Vacu Activ Gym Łosino | opłacono on-line |
29 | Pluta Marcin | Słupsk | Polska | Triathlon | Vacu Activ Gym Łosino | opłacono on-line |
30 | Jüngling Piotr | Kępice | Polska | Triathlon | opłacono on-line | |
31 | Lepka Bartosz | Słupsk | Polska | Triathlon | Słomiane Bambusy | opłacono on-line |
32 | Kula Łukasz | Dębno | Polska | Triathlon | opłacono on-line | |
33 | Maculewicz Mateusz | Gdynia | Polska | Triathlon | MULTIPOWER POLSKA TEAM | opłacono on-line |
34 | Rogowski Jacek | Kościerzyna | Polska | Triathlon | KSR Kościerzyna | opłacono on-line |
35 | łańcucki Jarosław | Słupsk | Polska | Triathlon | limit osiągnięty | |
36 | Krezlewski Daniel | Człuchów | Polska | Triathlon | limit osiągnięty |
Wyświetleń: 26887