Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dajek Janusz | Gdańsk | Polska | MTB Mini | Flash Team | opłacono on-line |
2 | KUCHNOWSKI HENRYK | MINKOWICE | Polska | MTB Mini | LUK-CONNECT RACING TEAM | opłacono on-line |
3 | Żukowski Artur | Słupsk | Polska | MTB Mini | Dolina Noteci Racing Team | opłacono on-line |
4 | furmanek slawomir | Tczew | Polska | MTB Mini | Mtb Start Trec Kartuzy | opłacono on-line |
5 | Leszczyńska Katarzyna | Wejherowo | Polska | MTB Mini | opłacono on-line | |
6 | Leszczyński Dariusz | Wejherowo | Polska | MTB Mini | Norda Active Team | opłacono on-line |
7 | Słomska Dorota | Koszalin | Polska | MTB Mini | opłacono on-line | |
8 | Adamczak Marta | Rosnowo | Polska | MTB Mini | opłacono on-line | |
9 | Grubski Rafał | Żołędowo | Polska | MTB Mini | opłacono | |
10 | Jokiel Radosław | Gdańsk | Polska | MTB Mini | Rowersi Cycling Team | opłacono on-line |
11 | Lewandowski Patryk | Wejherowo | Polska | MTB Mini | Norda Active Team | opłacono on-line |
12 | Kaminski Tomasz | Bytów | Polska | MTB Mini | opłacono on-line | |
13 | Jarząbek Nikodem | Karsin | Polska | MTB Mini | GardenFlora MTB Team | opłacono on-line |
14 | Lidzbarska Beata | Luzino | Polska | MTB Mini | LUK-CONNECT RACING TEAM | opłacono on-line |
15 | Zagdan Arkadiusz | Bytów | Polska | MTB Mini | opłacono on-line | |
16 | Styczeń Roman | Elbląg | Polska | MTB Mini | HYDROPRESS MTB Team | opłacono on-line |
17 | Pokładowski Damian | Bytów | Polska | MTB Mini | opłacono on-line | |
18 | Wanta Łukasz | Bytów | Polska | MTB Mini | Mtb Bytów | opłacono on-line |
19 | Gołąb Marta | Gdynia | Polska | MTB Mini | opłacono on-line | |
20 | Gołąb Patryk | Gdynia | Polska | MTB Mini | opłacono on-line | |
21 | Jończyk Krzysztof | Wrześnica | Polska | MTB Mini | opłacono on-line | |
22 | Wunsch Piotr | Luzino | Polska | MTB Mini | Biuro Rachunkowe EURO w Luzinie | opłacono on-line |
23 | Joskowska Iwona | Luzino | Polska | MTB Mini | LUK-CONNECT RACING TEAM | opłacono on-line |
24 | Zurel Waldemar | Rypin | Polska | MTB Mini | Cykliści Rypin | opłacono on-line |
25 | BIERNACZYK ROBERT | Ustka | Polska | MTB Mini | opłacono on-line | |
26 | Monasterski Sylwester | Koszalin | Polska | MTB Mini | AKS Koszalin | opłacono on-line |
27 | Wenta Gabriel | ŁEBUNIA | Polska | MTB Mini | Łebunia | opłacono on-line |
28 | Kaminski Radosław | Bytów | Polska | MTB Mini | opłacono on-line | |
29 | Majewski Marek | Prabuty | Polska | MTB Mini | EPIDEMIA CYKLOZY MTB SUSZ | opłacono on-line |
30 | Nagel Anna | Bojano | Polska | MTB Mini | opłacono on-line | |
31 | Gortat Bogumił | Dobrzęcino | Polska | MTB Mini | Olite Rh+ Racing Team | opłacono on-line |
32 | DORNIAK ADRIAN | SŁUPSK | Polska | MTB Mini | opłacono on-line | |
33 | Kozłowski Marcin | Rumia | Polska | MTB Mini | opłacono on-line | |
34 | Adamek Krzysztof | Bytów | Polska | MTB Mini | Bytów | opłacono on-line |
35 | Sobieralski Piotr | tczew | Polska | MTB Mini | opłacono on-line | |
36 | Kulas Jerzy | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | MTB Mini | MAJS PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | opłacono on-line |
37 | KNITTER RENATA | KOMNINO | Polska | MTB Mini | Pokoje Gościnne Komnino | opłacono on-line |
38 | Danielewicz Radosław | Słupsk | Polska | MTB Mini | opłacono | |
39 | Prądziński Adam | Gdynia | Polska | MTB Mini | opłacono on-line | |
40 | Bogumiłow Marcin | Słupsk | Polska | MTB Mini | Decathlon power Słupsk | opłacono |
41 | Kloskowski Piotr | Bytów | Polska | MTB Mini | opłacono on-line | |
42 | Jurga Maciej | Slupsk | Polska | MTB Mini | Toyota Kawisbike Słupsk MTB team | opłacono |
43 | Lelukiewicz Rafał | Słupsk | Polska | MTB Mini | Toyota Kawisbike Słupsk MTB team | opłacono |
44 | Janowski Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | MTB Mini | opłacono on-line | |
45 | Czechowski Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | MTB Mini | Ziomki MTB Team | opłacono on-line |
46 | JASZCZAK Paweł | Gałęzinowo | Polska | MTB Mini | opłacono on-line | |
47 | Krajewski Marcin | Dębnica Kaszubska | Polska | MTB Mini | opłacono on-line | |
48 | Suchocki Sebastian | Kobylnica | Polska | MTB Mini | opłacono on-line | |
49 | Bruderek Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | MTB Mini | Ziomki MTB Team | opłacono on-line |
50 | Peszek Krzysztof | Gdańska | Polska | MTB Mini | Ziomki MTB Team | opłacono on-line |
51 | Latański Radoslaw | Kusice | Polska | MTB Mini | TOYOTA KAWISBIKE Team Słupsk | opłacono |
52 | Hoppe Leszek | Bytów | Polska | MTB Mini | Baszta Bytow | opłacono on-line |
53 | TEOFILAK Jacek | RUMIA | Polska | MTB Mini | opłacono on-line | |
54 | Kaszubowska-Teofilak Justyna | Rumia | Polska | MTB Mini | opłacono on-line | |
55 | Majewski Dawid | Słupsk | Polska | MTB Mini | MOWI Racing Team | opłacono on-line |
56 | Baran Jacek | Prabuty | Polska | MTB Mini | Epidemia Cyklozy MTB SUSZ | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 27325