Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zielonka Mateusz | Słupsk | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | Baltic Seals | |
2 | Wielgat Łukasz | Pieńkowo | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | KB Bryza Postomino | opłacono on-line |
3 | Waliszewska Joanna | Słupsk | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | opłacono on-line | |
4 | Urban Ewelina | Włynkówko | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | ||
5 | Turczyn Grzegorz | Słupsk | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | Night Runners Słupsk | opłacono on-line |
6 | Trusiak Miłosz | Słupsk | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | Night Runners Słupsk | opłacono |
7 | Trusiak Agnieszka | Słupsk | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | Night Runners Słupsk | opłacono |
8 | Sull Kacper | Wodnica | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | Night Runners Słupsk | opłacono |
9 | Ruszczyńska-Pluta Kinga | Słupsk | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | Vacu Activ Gym | opłacono on-line |
10 | Piwoński Robert | Słupsk | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | Night Runners Słupsk | opłacono |
11 | Nowak Paweł Nowak | Słupsk | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | Husaria Race Team | |
12 | Nowak Agnieszka | Kobylnica | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | Vacu Activ Gym | opłacono on-line |
13 | NOWACKI Zbigniew | Bolesławice | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | ||
14 | NOWACKI Kamil | Bolesławice | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | ||
15 | Mrugalski Stanisław | Miastko | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | MTS Hamer Miastko | opłacono on-line |
16 | Motwodło-Zawadzka Izabella | Słupsk | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | Night Runners Słupsk | opłacono |
17 | Młyński Karol | Wicko | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | Klub 42,2 | |
18 | Miszke Zygmunt | Darżewo | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | Klub 42,2 | |
19 | Miron Katarzyna | Słupsk | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | Night Runners Słupsk | |
20 | Łubkowska Magdalena | Słupsk | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | opłacono on-line | |
21 | Kurzawińska-Jabłońska Kasia | Czarne | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | Czarne Biega | |
22 | Kryzel Tomasz | Człuchów | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | WIKING RYCHNOWY | opłacono on-line |
23 | Komorowski Remigiusz | Lubiszewo Tczewskiie | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | Crosselite | opłacono on-line |
24 | Komorowska Karolina | Lubiszewo Tczewskiie | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | Crosselite | opłacono on-line |
25 | Knapik Alicja | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | MAMY TO | opłacono on-line |
26 | Kasprowicz Małgorzata | Słupsk | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | Stopa Słupsk | opłacono on-line |
27 | Jabłoński Andrzej | Czarne | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | ||
28 | Gusmann Zbigniew | Słupsk | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | opłacono on-line | |
29 | Figiel Dominika | Słupsk | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | Night Runners Słupsk | opłacono |
30 | Damps Julita | Słupsk | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | Night Runners Słupsk | opłacono |
31 | Ciachla Agnieszka | słupsk | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | opłacono on-line | |
32 | Borowska Iwona | Słupsk | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | opłacono | |
33 | Bartosiak Bartłomiej | Włynkówko | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | ||
34 | Anioł Aurelia | Kobylnica | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | opłacono on-line | |
35 | Sull Agnieszka | Wodnica | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | Night Runners Słupsk | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 27118