Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stańczyk Ryszard | Ustka | Polska | MTB Mini | MOWI Racing Team | |
2 | Kawecka Justyna | Słupsk | Polska | MTB Mini | MOWI Racing Team | |
3 | STELMASZUK Aneta | Słupsk | Polska | MTB Mini | ||
4 | Miron Katarzyna | Słupsk | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | Night Runners Słupsk | |
5 | Wójcik Damian | Darłowo | Polska | Duathlon | Runnerswalde Darłowo | |
6 | Abraham Wiesław | Sławoszyno | Polska | MTB Mega | TA KO Team | |
7 | Miszke Zygmunt | Darżewo | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | Klub 42,2 | |
8 | Młyński Karol | Wicko | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | Klub 42,2 | |
9 | Walczak Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | Triathlon | ElektroniczneZapisy.pl Team | limit osiągnięty |
10 | Mikołajczyk Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | MTB Mini | MAMY TO | |
11 | Dragan Karol | Gdynia | Polska | Triathlon | limit osiągnięty | |
12 | Doroszkiewicz Andrzej | Pogórze | Polska | MTB Mini | VO2max MTB Team | |
13 | Żywicki Paweł | Bytów | Polska | MTB Mini | MLKS Baszta Bytow | |
14 | Urban Ewelina | Włynkówko | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | ||
15 | Bartosiak Bartłomiej | Włynkówko | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | ||
16 | Jaworski Bartosz | Kwidzyn | Polska | MTB Mini | EPIDEMIA CYKLOZY MTB SUSZ | |
17 | Moczulski Stefan | Slupsk | Polska | Duathlon | ||
18 | Zarzycki Arkadiusz | Gdańsk | Polska | MTB Mega | Apteki Gemini | |
19 | Norek Ryszard | sławno | Polska | MTB Mini | ||
20 | Jabłoński Andrzej | Czarne | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | ||
21 | Kurzawińska-Jabłońska Kasia | Czarne | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | Czarne Biega | |
22 | Zulinska Wioletta | Slupsk | Polska | Duathlon | Vacu Activ Gym | |
23 | Interewicz Dorota | Gdynia | Polska | Triathlon | limit osiągnięty | |
24 | Wontka Piotr | Starogard Gdański | Polska | MTB Mini | TEAM MX SKÓRCZ | |
25 | Zielonka Mateusz | Słupsk | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | Baltic Seals | |
26 | NOWACKI Kamil | Bolesławice | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | ||
27 | NOWACKI Zbigniew | Bolesławice | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | ||
28 | Furman Tomasz | Słupsk | Polska | Duathlon | STOPA Słupsk | |
29 | Szymański Adam | Lębork | Polska | Triathlon | Lębork Biegacze | limit osiągnięty |
30 | Nowak Paweł Nowak | Słupsk | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | Husaria Race Team | |
31 | Zielonka Tadeusz | Parchowo | Polska | MTB Mini | ||
32 | Zielińska Marzena | Słupsk1 | Polska | MTB Mini |
Wyświetleń: 26898