Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Abraham Wiesław | Sławoszyno | Polska | MTB Mega | TA KO Team | |
2 | Bartosiak Bartłomiej | Włynkówko | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | ||
3 | Doroszkiewicz Andrzej | Pogórze | Polska | MTB Mini | VO2max MTB Team | |
4 | Dragan Karol | Gdynia | Polska | Triathlon | limit osiągnięty | |
5 | Furman Tomasz | Słupsk | Polska | Duathlon | STOPA Słupsk | |
6 | Interewicz Dorota | Gdynia | Polska | Triathlon | limit osiągnięty | |
7 | Jabłoński Andrzej | Czarne | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | ||
8 | Jaworski Bartosz | Kwidzyn | Polska | MTB Mini | EPIDEMIA CYKLOZY MTB SUSZ | |
9 | Kawecka Justyna | Słupsk | Polska | MTB Mini | MOWI Racing Team | |
10 | Kurzawińska-Jabłońska Kasia | Czarne | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | Czarne Biega | |
11 | Mikołajczyk Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | MTB Mini | MAMY TO | |
12 | Miron Katarzyna | Słupsk | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | Night Runners Słupsk | |
13 | Miszke Zygmunt | Darżewo | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | Klub 42,2 | |
14 | Moczulski Stefan | Slupsk | Polska | Duathlon | ||
15 | Młyński Karol | Wicko | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | Klub 42,2 | |
16 | Norek Ryszard | sławno | Polska | MTB Mini | ||
17 | NOWACKI Kamil | Bolesławice | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | ||
18 | NOWACKI Zbigniew | Bolesławice | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | ||
19 | Nowak Paweł Nowak | Słupsk | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | Husaria Race Team | |
20 | Stańczyk Ryszard | Ustka | Polska | MTB Mini | MOWI Racing Team | |
21 | STELMASZUK Aneta | Słupsk | Polska | MTB Mini | ||
22 | Szymański Adam | Lębork | Polska | Triathlon | Lębork Biegacze | limit osiągnięty |
23 | Urban Ewelina | Włynkówko | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | ||
24 | Walczak Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | Triathlon | ElektroniczneZapisy.pl Team | limit osiągnięty |
25 | Wójcik Damian | Darłowo | Polska | Duathlon | Runnerswalde Darłowo | |
26 | Wontka Piotr | Starogard Gdański | Polska | MTB Mini | TEAM MX SKÓRCZ | |
27 | Zarzycki Arkadiusz | Gdańsk | Polska | MTB Mega | Apteki Gemini | |
28 | Zielińska Marzena | Słupsk1 | Polska | MTB Mini | ||
29 | Zielonka Mateusz | Słupsk | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | Baltic Seals | |
30 | Zielonka Tadeusz | Parchowo | Polska | MTB Mini | ||
31 | Zulinska Wioletta | Slupsk | Polska | Duathlon | Vacu Activ Gym | |
32 | Żywicki Paweł | Bytów | Polska | MTB Mini | MLKS Baszta Bytow |
Wyświetleń: 26884