Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Borowska Iwona | Słupsk | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | opłacono | |
2 | Nagel Anna | Bojano | Polska | MTB Mini | opłacono on-line | |
3 | NOWACKI Zbigniew | Bolesławice | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | ||
4 | NOWACKI Kamil | Bolesławice | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | ||
5 | Krzoska Dorota | Brusy | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
6 | Tomasz Szoch | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Duathlon | Mrozbike Team | opłacono on-line |
7 | Chodkiewicz Tomasz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Duathlon | GardenFlora MTB Team | opłacono |
8 | Hoppe Leszek | Bytów | Polska | MTB Mini | Baszta Bytow | opłacono on-line |
9 | Kloskowski Piotr | Bytów | Polska | MTB Mini | opłacono on-line | |
10 | Adamek Krzysztof | Bytów | Polska | MTB Mini | Bytów | opłacono on-line |
11 | Kaminski Radosław | Bytów | Polska | MTB Mini | opłacono on-line | |
12 | Żywicki Paweł | Bytów | Polska | MTB Mini | MLKS Baszta Bytow | |
13 | Wanta Łukasz | Bytów | Polska | MTB Mini | Mtb Bytów | opłacono on-line |
14 | Pokładowski Damian | Bytów | Polska | MTB Mini | opłacono on-line | |
15 | Zagdan Arkadiusz | Bytów | Polska | MTB Mini | opłacono on-line | |
16 | Kaminski Tomasz | Bytów | Polska | MTB Mini | opłacono on-line | |
17 | MANKIEWICZ Piotr | Chojniczki | Polska | Triathlon | Florian Chojnice | opłacono on-line |
18 | Kurzawińska-Jabłońska Kasia | Czarne | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | Czarne Biega | |
19 | Jabłoński Andrzej | Czarne | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | ||
20 | Kryzel Tomasz | Człuchów | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | WIKING RYCHNOWY | opłacono on-line |
21 | Wójcik Damian | Darłowo | Polska | Duathlon | Runnerswalde Darłowo | |
22 | Miszke Zygmunt | Darżewo | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | Klub 42,2 | |
23 | Krajewski Marcin | Dębnica Kaszubska | Polska | MTB Mini | opłacono on-line | |
24 | Kula Łukasz | Dębno | Polska | Triathlon | opłacono on-line | |
25 | Żurawski Sebastian | Dębno | Polska | Triathlon | opłacono on-line | |
26 | Gortat Bogumił | Dobrzęcino | Polska | MTB Mini | Olite Rh+ Racing Team | opłacono on-line |
27 | Ołowski Kamil | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Triathlon | opłacono on-line | |
28 | Styczeń Roman | Elbląg | Polska | MTB Mini | HYDROPRESS MTB Team | opłacono on-line |
29 | JASZCZAK Paweł | Gałęzinowo | Polska | MTB Mini | opłacono on-line | |
30 | Dratwa Daniel | Gdansk | Polska | Triathlon | opłacono on-line | |
31 | Bruderek Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | MTB Mini | Ziomki MTB Team | opłacono on-line |
32 | Czechowski Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | MTB Mini | Ziomki MTB Team | opłacono on-line |
33 | Janowski Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | MTB Mini | opłacono on-line | |
34 | Zarzycki Arkadiusz | Gdańsk | Polska | MTB Mega | Apteki Gemini | |
35 | Wasiewicz Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | Omida Cyclo & Run Team | opłacono |
36 | Knapik Jakub | Gdańsk | Polska | Triathlon | MAMY TO | opłacono on-line |
37 | Goluch Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | Dla rekraacji | opłacono on-line |
38 | Jokiel Radosław | Gdańsk | Polska | MTB Mini | Rowersi Cycling Team | opłacono on-line |
39 | Knapik Alicja | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | MAMY TO | opłacono on-line |
40 | Dajek Janusz | Gdańsk | Polska | MTB Mini | Flash Team | opłacono on-line |
41 | Peszek Krzysztof | Gdańska | Polska | MTB Mini | Ziomki MTB Team | opłacono on-line |
42 | Maculewicz Mateusz | Gdynia | Polska | Triathlon | MULTIPOWER POLSKA TEAM | opłacono on-line |
43 | Kopeć Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | Duathlon | In Running Shoes | opłacono on-line |
44 | Prądziński Adam | Gdynia | Polska | MTB Mini | opłacono on-line | |
45 | Habaj Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | Duathlon | Norda Active Team | opłacono on-line |
46 | Interewicz Dorota | Gdynia | Polska | Triathlon | limit osiągnięty | |
47 | Superson Maciej | Gdynia | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
48 | Maliszewski Adrian | Gdynia | Polska | Triathlon | MAMY TO | opłacono on-line |
49 | Wangler Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | Triathlon | MAMY TO | opłacono on-line |
50 | Gołąb Patryk | Gdynia | Polska | MTB Mini | opłacono on-line | |
51 | Gołąb Marta | Gdynia | Polska | MTB Mini | opłacono on-line | |
52 | Grążawski Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | Duathlon | Grą biegiem rowerem | opłacono on-line |
53 | Dragan Karol | Gdynia | Polska | Triathlon | limit osiągnięty | |
54 | Mikołajczyk Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | MTB Mini | MAMY TO | |
55 | Muszyński Andrzej | Gdynia | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
56 | Walczak Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | Triathlon | ElektroniczneZapisy.pl Team | limit osiągnięty |
57 | Hejnowski Marcin | Gniew | Polska | Triathlon | Alma-color | opłacono on-line |
58 | Maciołek Arkadiusz | Iława | Polska | Triathlon | Crossfit team Susz | opłacono on-line |
59 | Trzciński Waldemar | Karsin | Polska | MTB Mega | GardenFlora MTB Team | opłacono on-line |
60 | Jarząbek Bartłomiej | Karsin | Polska | Duathlon | GardenFlora MTB Team | opłacono on-line |
61 | Jarząbek Nikodem | Karsin | Polska | MTB Mini | GardenFlora MTB Team | opłacono on-line |
62 | Jüngling Piotr | Kępice | Polska | Triathlon | opłacono on-line | |
63 | Gulatowska Klaudia | Klukowa huta | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
64 | Gulatowska Rafał | Klukowa huta | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
65 | Michalak-Małecka Anna | Kobylnica | Polska | Duathlon | Vacu Activ Gym | opłacono on-line |
66 | Suchocki Sebastian | Kobylnica | Polska | MTB Mini | opłacono on-line | |
67 | Małecki Tomasz | Kobylnica | Polska | Triathlon | Vacu Activ Gym Łosino | opłacono on-line |
68 | Nowak Agnieszka | Kobylnica | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | Vacu Activ Gym | opłacono on-line |
69 | Kos Krystian | Kobylnica | Polska | Triathlon Gmina Kobylnica | Centralny Poligon Sił Powietrznych | limit osiągnięty |
70 | Boczkowski Jacek | Kobylnica | Polska | Triathlon Gmina Kobylnica | limit osiągnięty | |
71 | Wyrzykowski Mateusz | Kobylnica | Polska | Bieg przełajowy Gmina Kobylnica | Vacu Activ Gym | |
72 | Bijok Małgorzata | Kobylnica | Polska | Bieg przełajowy Gmina Kobylnica | Vacu Activ Gym Łosino | |
73 | Anioł Aurelia | Kobylnica | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | opłacono on-line | |
74 | Bijok Piotr | Kobylnica | Polska | Bieg przełajowy Gmina Kobylnica | Vacu Activ Gym Łosino | |
75 | Nizioł Patryk | Kobylnica | Polska | Duathlon Gmina Kobylnica | Best Beasts | |
76 | KNITTER RENATA | KOMNINO | Polska | MTB Mini | Pokoje Gościnne Komnino | opłacono on-line |
77 | Grubba Marek | Koronowo | Polska | MTB Mega | MrozBike Team | opłacono on-line |
78 | Monasterski Sylwester | Koszalin | Polska | MTB Mini | AKS Koszalin | opłacono on-line |
79 | Słomska Dorota | Koszalin | Polska | MTB Mini | opłacono on-line | |
80 | Rogowski Jacek | Kościerzyna | Polska | Triathlon | KSR Kościerzyna | opłacono on-line |
81 | Wiercichowski Marcin | Kraków | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
82 | KULESZA ROBERT | KRĘPA SŁUPSKA | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
83 | Latański Radoslaw | Kusice | Polska | MTB Mini | TOYOTA KAWISBIKE Team Słupsk | opłacono |
84 | Jaworski Bartosz | Kwidzyn | Polska | MTB Mini | EPIDEMIA CYKLOZY MTB SUSZ | |
85 | Szymański Adam | Lębork | Polska | Triathlon | Lębork Biegacze | limit osiągnięty |
86 | Andryskowski Marek | Lębork | Polska | Duathlon | Stowarzyszenie 42.2 Lębork | opłacono on-line |
87 | SMENTOCH Mariusz | LIPUSZ | Polska | Duathlon | Akademia Biegowa Kościerzyna | opłacono on-line |
88 | Komorowska Karolina | Lubiszewo Tczewskiie | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | Crosselite | opłacono on-line |
89 | Komorowski Remigiusz | Lubiszewo Tczewskiie | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | Crosselite | opłacono on-line |
90 | Joskowska Iwona | Luzino | Polska | MTB Mini | LUK-CONNECT RACING TEAM | opłacono on-line |
91 | Wunsch Piotr | Luzino | Polska | MTB Mini | Biuro Rachunkowe EURO w Luzinie | opłacono on-line |
92 | Lidzbarska Beata | Luzino | Polska | MTB Mini | LUK-CONNECT RACING TEAM | opłacono on-line |
93 | Meyer Łukasz | Luzino | Polska | Duathlon | LUK-CONNECT RACING TEAM | opłacono on-line |
94 | Wenta Gabriel | ŁEBUNIA | Polska | MTB Mini | Łebunia | opłacono on-line |
95 | Sychla Monika | Łosino | Polska | Duathlon | Vacu Activ Gym | opłacono on-line |
96 | Sychla Mateusz | Łosino | Polska | Duathlon | Vacu Activ Gym | opłacono on-line |
97 | Treder Marian | Łosino | Polska | Duathlon Gmina Kobylnica | ||
98 | Szkobel Lucyna | Łubiana | Polska | Duathlon | BOTRANS | opłacono on-line |
99 | Reca Elżbieta | Mądrzechowo | Polska | Triathlon | Baszta Bytów Masters | opłacono on-line |
100 | Mrugalski Stanisław | Miastko | Polska | Bieg przełajowy | MTS Hamer Miastko | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 26920