Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Czeczko Pawel | Grodno | Białoruś | Bieg Główny - 10 km | ||
2 | Ptak Magdalena | Bielsk Podlaski | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
3 | minkiewicz marek | dobrzyniewo duże | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | ||
4 | Matejczyk Artur | Białystok | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | OUTDOOR TRAINING | opłacono on-line |
5 | Mróz Agnieszka | Białystok | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | ||
6 | Fiedorczuk Marek | Dobrzyniewo Duże | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | RC Supraśl | opłacono on-line |
7 | Jabłońska Dorota | Białystok | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | Outdoor Training | opłacono on-line |
8 | Poplawska Marta | Bialystok | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
9 | Dunikowski Konrad | Dobrzyniewo Duże | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
10 | Kakareko Barbara | Dobrzyniewo Fabryczne | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | Białystok Biega Team | opłacono on-line |
11 | Falkowska Martyna | Białystok | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | Nadaktywni / 3T Białystok | opłacono on-line |
12 | Romańczuk Tomasz | Białystok | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
13 | Puciłowski Mirosław | Białystok | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | Nadaktywni | |
14 | szewczak andrzej | Białystok | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | Masters Białystok | opłacono on-line |
15 | Gutowski Mariusz | Grabówka | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | GLS TEAM | opłacono on-line |
16 | Supiński Adam | Protasy | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | Pędziwiatr Białystok | |
17 | Szutko Sławomir | Dobrzyniewo Duże | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
18 | Jerulank Wiesław | Grajewo | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | Maratonka Grajewo | opłacono on-line |
19 | Śliwka Rafał | Jurowce | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | Outdoor Training | opłacono on-line |
20 | Mikiewicz Dawid | Białystok | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | Outdoor Training | opłacono on-line |
21 | Miniuk Paweł | Białystok | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | Palę Wrotki | opłacono on-line |
22 | Kondraciuk Piotr | Białystok | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
23 | Sawicki Stanisław | BIAŁYSTOK | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | Pędziwiatr Białystok | |
24 | Jóźwicki Karol | Chraboły | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | Outdoor Training | opłacono on-line |
25 | Szubzda Alina | Ponikła gm. Dobrzyniewo Duże | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | Białystok Biega Team | |
26 | Szubzda Piotr | Ponikła gm. Dobrzyniewo Duże | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | Białystok Biega Team | |
27 | Bagińska Olga | Białystok | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | Białostocka Sekta Biegaczy | opłacono on-line |
28 | Sidor Tomasz | Bialystok | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | Białystok | opłacono on-line |
29 | Myszkowski Paweł | Białystok | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | BIAŁYSTOK BIEGA TEAM | |
30 | Popławski Adam | Białystok | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
31 | Rudnicka Jadwiga | Białystok | Belgia | Bieg Główny - 10 km | Pędziwiatr Białystok | |
32 | Zdanuczyk Krzysztof | Białystok | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | 3T BIAŁYSTOK | opłacono on-line |
33 | Szycik Waldemar | Grajewo | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | Maratonka Grajewo | opłacono on-line |
34 | Załuska Radek | Białystok | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | Outdoor Training | |
35 | SOKÓLSKA KATARZYNA | POGORZAŁKI | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | Outdoor Training | opłacono on-line |
36 | DĄBROWSKI RAFAŁ | Wasilków | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | 1982 | opłacono on-line |
37 | Kosiorek Łukasz | Białystok | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
38 | Skowera Krzysztof | Białystok | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10 km | Pędziwiatr Białystok |
Wyświetleń: 4656