Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kółakowski Krzysztof | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | opłacono | |
2 | Hrynkiewicz Izabela | Sosnowiec | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | ||
3 | Maciążek Amelia | Sławków | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | SGB SAMO SIĘ NIE PRZEBIEGNIE | opłacono |
4 | Jankowski Marcin | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | opłacono | |
5 | Rzydzik Paweł | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | opłacono | |
6 | Gołąbek Lena | Sosnowiec | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | Katolickie Niepubliczne Gimnazjum i Liceum w Sosnowcu | |
7 | Malara Dalia | Zabrze | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | Carbon OCR Racing Team | opłacono |
8 | Kasprzyk-Wieczorkowska Ewelina | Sosnowiec | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | ||
9 | Wieczorkowski Tomasz | Sosnowiec | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | opłacono | |
10 | Kuszyk Iwona | Chruszczobród | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | opłacono | |
11 | Pietrzak Grzegorz | Będzin | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | opłacono | |
12 | Mazur Paweł | Sosnowiec | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | opłacono | |
13 | Szpunar Ania | Sosnowiec | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | ZSK w Sosnowcu | opłacono |
14 | Jakubiec Łukasz Jakubiec | Sosnowiec | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | opłacono | |
15 | Kutzner Mateusz | Sosnowiec | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | Szkoda podstawowa nr 29 w sosnowcu | opłacono |
16 | Górecka Julia | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | ZSK w Sosnowcu | |
17 | Rogala Maciej | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | opłacono | |
18 | Bożek Krzysztof | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | opłacono | |
19 | Wilczek Monika | Katowice | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | Marszaliki | opłacono |
20 | Marszalik Olaf | Katowice | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | Marszaliki | opłacono |
21 | Marszalik Maja | Katowice | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | Marszaliki | opłacono |
22 | Dragan Paweł | Sosnowiec | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | opłacono | |
23 | Leks Katarzyna | Sosnowiec | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | ZSK w Sosnowcu | opłacono |
24 | Bardziński Piotr | Sosnowiec | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | opłacono | |
25 | Paś Szymon | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | ||
26 | Paś Michał | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | ||
27 | Kawalec Paweł | Sosnowiec | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | opłacono | |
28 | Ramos Magdalena | Sosnowiec | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | ||
29 | Hrabia Arkadiusz | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | ||
30 | Owczarek Alicja | Gliwice | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | opłacono | |
31 | Kraśniewski Kamil | Sosnowiec | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | opłacono | |
32 | Ramos Paweł | Sosnowiec | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | ||
33 | Śliwiński Antoni | Lipowa | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | opłacono | |
34 | Śliwiński Marcin | Lipowa | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | opłacono | |
35 | Piasecki Paweł | Gródków | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | opłacono | |
36 | Piasecka Zofia | Gródków | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | KNSP | opłacono |
37 | Borda Irena | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | opłacono | |
38 | Kruk Jarosław | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | ||
39 | Starczynowska Anna | Sosnowiec | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | ||
40 | Ryba Radosław | Sosnowiec | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | opłacono | |
41 | Mutwil Teresa | Wodzisław Śląski | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | opłacono | |
42 | Mutwil Oliwia | Wodzisław Śląski | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | opłacono | |
43 | Radzięta Grzegorz | Czeladź | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | ||
44 | Radzięta Anna | Czeladź | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | opłacono | |
45 | Mielczarska Maja | Sławków | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | SGB SAMO SIĘ NIE PRZEBIEGNIE | opłacono |
46 | KORPUS-MIELCZARSKA KATARZYNA | SŁAWKÓW | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | SGB SAMO SIĘ NIE PRZEBIEGNIE / Tomasz Klisz HIT THE TRAIL | opłacono |
47 | Kała Dagmara | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | ||
48 | Sobieraj Bartosz | Sosnowiec | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | ||
49 | Stich Agnieszka | Sosnowiec | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | opłacono | |
50 | Spirydowicz Ewelina | Sosnowiec | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | FitOlaa Team | opłacono |
51 | Kończak Gabriela | Dąbrowa Gornicza | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | ||
52 | Malecha Piotr | Opole | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | opłacono | |
53 | Bober Wojciech | Rogów | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | opłacono | |
54 | Ruszkiewicz Marcin | Katowice | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | Buyers’ World | opłacono |
55 | Szymański Radosław Szymański | Sosnowiec | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | opłacono | |
56 | Wawrzeń Monika | Łaziska Górne | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | opłacono | |
57 | Wawrzeń Tomasz | Łaziska Górne | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | STS BIEGATON Mikołów | opłacono |
58 | Kierat Joanna | Sosnowiec | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | opłacono | |
59 | Lipińska Dominika | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | ZSK w Sosnowcu | opłacono |
60 | Krukowska Monika | Sosnowiec | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | opłacono | |
61 | Strączek Krzysztof | Sosnowiec | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | opłacono | |
62 | Jędrzejczyk Mariusz | Sosnowiec | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | opłacono | |
63 | Kmiecińska Martyna | Sosnowiec | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | ||
64 | Strączek Adrian | Sosnowiec | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | ||
65 | Strączek Damian Strączek | Sosnowiec | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | opłacono | |
66 | Szurlej-Węglarz Ewa | Olkusz | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | opłacono | |
67 | Osiński Wojciech | Sosnowiec | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | opłacono | |
68 | Szreter Marta | Sławków | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | opłacono | |
69 | Wachla Piotr | Sosnowiec | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | opłacono | |
70 | Szajbel Joanna | Katowice | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | parkrun Katowice | opłacono |
71 | Macholc Bartosz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | Zimnokrwisci | opłacono |
72 | Kaczwiński Paweł | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | Zimnokrwiści | opłacono |
73 | Ciepiela Emilia | Czeladź | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | opłacono | |
74 | Jama Lucyna | Sławków | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | opłacono | |
75 | Włodarek ELŻBIETA | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | WIRUSY | opłacono |
76 | Janecka Zofia | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | opłacono | |
77 | Rosa Janina | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | opłacono | |
78 | Sakłacka Maria | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | opłacono | |
79 | Półtorak Aleksander | Sosnowiec | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | 2-koła | opłacono |
80 | Półtorak Paulina | Sosnowiec | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | ZSK w Sosnowcu | opłacono |
81 | Półtorak Magdalena | Sosnowiec | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | 2-koła | opłacono |
82 | Półtorak Przemysław | Sosnowiec | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | 2-koła | opłacono |
83 | Szyszka Bożena | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | opłacono | |
84 | Olszewski Jarosław | Kozy | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | Bimber Squad | |
85 | Saternus Iwona | Katowice | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | opłacono | |
86 | Wawro Małgorzata Wawro | Katowice | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | opłacono | |
87 | Datta-Adamczak Magdalena | Sosnowiec | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | Uni-Med Centrum Medyczno-Stomatologiczne | opłacono |
88 | Herczak Grzegorz | Sosnowiec | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | Uni-Med Centrum Medyczno-Stomatologiczne | opłacono |
89 | Maciążek Grzegorz | Sławków | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | SGB SAMO SIĘ NIE PRZEBIEGNIE | opłacono |
90 | Katanowska ELWIRA | Sławków | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | SGB SAMO SIĘ NIE PRZEBIEGNIE | opłacono |
91 | Ludwikowski Przemysław | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | opłacono | |
92 | Ludwikowska Paulina | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | opłacono | |
93 | Kępa Mariusz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | opłacono | |
94 | Gębski Kacper | Sosnowiec | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | opłacono | |
95 | Kępa Dorota | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | opłacono | |
96 | Kołodziejczyk Adam | Będzin | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | #czeladzbiega | opłacono |
97 | Kubasik Aneta | Będzin | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | opłacono | |
98 | Strączek Grzegorz | Siemianowice | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | opłacono | |
99 | Wawrzycki Przemek | Sosnowiec | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | ||
100 | Wawrzyniak Mariola | Sosnowiec | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 14273